Montana StationsKTVQ

Actions

Yellowstone River Roundup loaded with NFR contestants, world champs

Posted at 4:54 PM, Aug 15, 2018

BILLINGS – As cowboys and cowgirls make one final push to reach this year’s Wrangler NFR, one of the PRCA’s highest paying year-end rodeos hits Billings on Thursday when the Yellowstone River Roundup opens at MontanaFair.

The contestant list totals over 450 and is filled with National Finals Rodeo qualifiers, past and present, plus a few world champions.

Three-time world team roping champion Clay Tryan is up along with brothers Travis and Brady, and cousin Chase. Team roper Junior Nogueira is also scheduled. He became the first Brazilian world champion in PRCA history by winning the All-Around world title in 2016 with $231,728.

Great Falls native and former world champion Jesse Kruse is set to ride in the bareback. Kruse won his gold buckle in 2009. Other notable draws from Montana and Wyoming include Cowley bareback rider J.R. Vezain, Helena steer wrestler Ty Erickson, bull rider Parker Breding (No. 2 in the world standings) and barrel racers Lisa Lockhart and Shelly Anzick.

23-time world champion Trevor Brazile of Texas is included in this year’s draw.

The Yellowstone River Roundup runs at 7 p.m. Thursday, Friday and Saturday at the MetraPark outdoor grandstands. Ticket prices are $28, $25, $18 and $14.

CONT # – Contestant Name – Home Town – Events Entered
————————————————————————————————

1. Crowley, Heather Poplar, MT GB
2. de Yong, Cassie Helena, MT GB
3. Aberg, Charlene Sand Coulee, MT GB
4. Anderson III, Jabe Dillon, MT SW
5. Anderson, Caleb Charlotte, NC TR
6. Anderson, Lisa Bozeman, MT GB
7. Anseth, Walt Helena, MT SW
8. Anzick, Shelly Shepherd, MT GB
9. Arnold, Evan Stephenville, TX TR
10. Ashbacher, Kole Arrowwood, AB SB
11. Ashford, Ross Lott, TX TR
12. Aus, Tanner Pennock, MN BB
13. Ayre, Ben Glendive, MT CR SW TR
14. Ayre, Bill Glendive, MT TR
15. Bail, Jesse Camp Crook, SD SB
16. Baker, Ty Van Horn, TX CR
17. Baldwin, Tanner Vail, AZ TR
18. Barnett, Brittney Bakersfield, CA GB
19. Bates, Brandon Sun City, CA TR
20. Baumann, Trevin Hardin, MT CR SW
21. Beaver, Joe Okeechobe, FL TR
22. Beers, Mike Kamloops, BC TR
23. Begay, Derrick Winslow, AZ TR
24. Bell, Gib Gillette, WY SR
25. Benson, Donnie Dillon, MT CR

26. Benson, Duck Laurel, MT SR
27. Benson, Lexi Dillon, MT GB
28. Bentley, Blake Burleson, TX TR
29. Bessette, Shane GREAT FALLS, MT TR
30. Bessette, Shawn Great Falls, MT TR
31. Best II, Shawn Omak, WA BR
32. Bice, Wyatt Killdeer, ND TR
33. Biglow, Clayton Clements, CA BB
34. Bignell, Kolby Helena, MT SW
35. Bignell, Parker Hall, MT SW
36. Billingsley, J Glasgow, MT CR
37. Bird, Casey Cutbank, MT TR
38. Bird, Dustin Cut Bank, MT TR
39. Bird, Shawn Cut Bank, MT TR
40. Blackwell, Jade Piedmont, SD SB
41. Boka, Josh Dillon, MT SW TR
42. Boldon, Billy Oglala, SD SW
43. Boyce, Brady Lewiston, MT CR SW
44. Branch, Roger Wellston, OK SR
45. Branco, Stan Sanger, TX SW
46. Brazile, Trevor Decatur, TX CR TR SR
47. Breaux, Morgan Tomball, TX GB
48. Breding, Parker Edgar, MT BR
49. Breuer, Ty Mandan, ND BB

50. Briese, Torie Helena, MT GB
51. Brooks, Dalton Anacanda, MT BR
52. Brott, Cooper Gothenburg, NE TR
53. Brower, Clint Meeteetse, WY TR
54. Brown, Fred Colbert, WA SR
55. Brown, Jake Cleveland, TX BB
56. Brown, Luke Morgan Mill, TX TR
57. Brunson, Louie New Underwood, SD SB
58. Burk, Blair Durant, OK CR
59. Butaud, Casey Houston, TX CR
60. Callaway, Cody Gillette, WY TR
61. Callaway, Kyle Billings, MT SW TR
62. Camp, Caden Belgrade, MT CR SW TR
63. Carlson, Jason Two Dot, MT TR
64. Cassidy, Curtis Donalda, AB SW
65. Cervi, Sherry Marana, AZ GB
66. Chambers, Bridger Butte, MT SW
67. Charley, Kyle Lukachukai, AZ BB
68. Clark, Jesse Clovis, NM CR
69. Cloninger, Rene Helena, MT GB
70. Cole, Harley Okotoks, AB SW
71. Colletti, Casey Pueblo, CO BB
72. Conway, Nolan Cut Bank, MT CR SW TR
73. Cooke, Seth Milsap, TX CR
74. Cooley, Valee Billings, MT GB
75. Cooper, Clint Decatur, TX CR

76. Cooper, Jake Monument, NM TR
77. Cooper, Tuf Decatur, TX CR SR
78. Courmier, Austin Oakwood, TX SW
79. Cowden, Cody Atwater, CA TR
80. Creager, Trent Stillwater, OK CR
81. Crews, Michael Miles City, MT BR
82. Crossley, Callahan Hermiston, OR GB
83. Crowley, J.C. Poplar, MT CR
84. Culling, Stephen Fort St. John, BC SW
85. Curchet, Riley Kaycee, WY TR
86. Cure, Hunter Holliday, TX SW
87. Dailey, Milee Pray, MT GB
88. Darling, Chanse Hyattville, WY SB
89. Davidson, Christy Ozona, TX GB
90. Davis, Bryce Ovalo, TX SR
91. Davis, Jessy Power, MT BB
92. Davison, Cole Roosevelt, UT TR
93. Davison, Josh Miles City, MT SB
94. Day, Ashley Volborg, MT GB
95. Deal, Kash Dupree, SD SB
96. Dees, Jr. Aurora, SD TR
97. Dellen, Meghan Great Falls, MT GB
98. Denny, Wyatt Minden, NV BB
99. Devers, Cody Alva, OK SW
100. DeMoss, Cody Heflin, LA SB

101. DeSaveur, Jessica Joliet, MT GB
102. DeSaveur, JC Killdeer, ND SB
103. Dickens, Joey Loveland, CO CR
104. Doescher, Cody Oklahoma CIty, OK SW TR
105. Dollery, Kody Caldwell, TX SW
106. Dorendorf, Marc James Columbus, MT BR
107. Douch, John Huntsville, TX CR
108. Downing, Shawn Saco, MT SW
109. Driggers, Kaleb Stephenville, TX TR
110. Duby, Steven Melba, ID TR
111. Duvall, Riley Checotah, OK SW
112. Eash, Gerald Trego, MT SB BR
113. Edler, Jacob D Dacoma, OK SW
114. Elliott, Blade Centreville, AL BB
115. Ellis, Slick Manvel, TX SR
116. Elshere, Cole Faith, SD SB
117. Elshere, JJ Hereford, SD SB
118. Erickson, Skyler Bear Creek, MT BB
119. Erickson, Ty Helena, MT SW
120. Etherton, Shayde Tree Hico, TX SW
121. Evans, Jason Glen Rose, TX SR
122. Evjene, Andrew Two Dot, MT SB
123. Fanning, Rhett Martin, SD SB
124. Farquer, Caden Bozeman, MT CR
125. Farquer, Colton Oakdale, CA CR

126. Ferdina, Jill Glasgow, MT GB
127. Finch, Ryan Billings, MT TR
128. Finlay, Jake Goodwell, OK SB
129. Fischer, Tammy Ledbetter, TX GB
130. Fish, Jessi Franklin, TN GB
131. Fisher Jr., Vin Andrews, TX SR
132. Fisher, J. Tom Andrews, TX SR
133. Fisher, Ty Hardin, MT SR
134. Fitzpatrick, Brett Polson, MT BR
135. Fleming, Brett Worden, MT TR
136. Fleming, Derick Warden, MT TR
137. Flenniken, Jeff Caldwell, ID TR
138. Ford, Brittney Helena, MT GB
139. Foss, Austin Terrebonne, OR BB
140. Foulger, Jake Kinsey, MT TR
141. Foulger, Wyatt Kisney, MT TR
142. Fountain, Leon Socorro, NM SB
143. Freeman, Jarrett Tolar, TX TR
144. Frey, Shane Marlow, OK SW
145. Friend, Tyler Great Falls, MT SB
146. Fuller, Kal Bozeman, MT TR
147. Fuson, Becky Conrad, MT GB
148. Garcia, Miguel Casper, WY SW
149. Gardner, Jade Helena, MT CR
150. Garr, Brian Belle Fourche, SD SR

151. Garza, Nano Las Cruces, NM TR
152. Gasperson, Chance Hudson Oaks, TX SR
153. Gasperson, Will Decatur, TX SR
154. Gee, John Stanford, MT SW
155. Gee, Luke Stanford, MT BR SW
156. Gill, Shelby Lyn Helena, MT GB
157. Glover, Chris Keenesburg, CO SR
158. Goddard, Jacob Billings, MT TR
159. Gollaher, Mike Cascade, MT SW
160. Gollaher, Ted Cascade, MT SW
161. Good, Shay Midland, TX SR
162. Gordon, Colt Comanche, OK SB
163. Goyins, Cally Helena, MT GB
164. Graham, Jack Lakeview, OR CR TR
165. Grann, Bobbi Sheyenne, ND GB
166. Graves, Travis Bluff Dale, TX TR
167. Griffin, Ross Tularosa, NM SB
168. Grimes, Kathy Medical Lake, WA GB
169. Guardipee, Caleb Cutbank, MT TR
170. Guenthner, Scott Provost, AB SW
171. Guy, Nick Strasburg, CO SW
172. Guze, Joseph Drayton Valley, AB SW
173. Hageman, Wyatt Jay Em, WY SB
174. Hale, Garrett Snyder, TX SR
175. Hall, Brenten Jay, OK TR

176. Hall, Seth Las Lunas, NM CR
177. Halverson, Becky Plentywood, MT GB
178. Hanley, Shawn Bridger, MT SW
179. Hansen, Nikki Dickinson, ND GB
180. Hansen, Tristan Dillon, MT BB
181. Hanson, Dean Whitehall, MT SR
182. Harding, Molly Bozeman, MT GB
183. Hardwick, Seth Lee Ranchester, WY BB
184. Harms, Ryle Miles City, MT SR
185. Harris, Ty San Angelo, TX CR
186. Hass, Clayton Weatherford, TX SW TR
187. Hausauer, Dusty Dickinson, ND SB
188. Hawkins II, Buddy Columbus, KS TR
189. Hays, Bradley Chance Whitefish, MT CR
190. Hedrick, Ty Jackson, MT CR
191. Heggie, Brett Bighorn, MT TR
192. Herren, Chet Pawhuska, OK SR
193. Hibler, Zach Wheeler, TX BB
194. Hildebrand, Danny Joliet, MT SW
195. Hirschy, Fred Jackson, MT SR
196. Hirschy, Murphy Jackson, MT GB
197. Hodge, Josh Volborg, MT TR
198. Hogan, Cody Benton, LA TR
199. Holdbrook, Zane Roberts, MT CR
200. Hollenback, Tanner Dillon, MT SB

201. Hollenbeck, Hank Molt, MT CR SW
202. Hotchkiss, Leighton Ballantine, MT SW
203. Hougen, Mikell Melston, MT GB
204. Howes, Gayle Metiskow, AB GB
205. Hurst, Wyatt Shelley, ID SB
206. Hurst, Wylee Shelly, ID BR
207. Hutchison, Beau Rosette, WY TR
208. Irwin, Kyle Westville, FL SW
209. Isabelle, Pascal Boulder, MT BB
210. Isbell, Kenan Gatesville, TX BR
211. Ivy, Lane Dublin, TX TR
212. Jandreau, Dawson Kennebec, SD SB
213. Jarrett, Ryan Comanche, OK CR
214. Jeffers Jr., Chance Lodge Grass, MT CR
215. Johnson, Chad Cut Bank, MT CR
216. Johnson, Clay Rozet, WY TR
217. Johnson, Jerren Casper, WY TR
218. Johnson, Kellan Casper, WY TR
219. Jorgensen, Stetson Blackfoot, ID SW
220. Joyce, Riley Geraldine, MT SW
221. Kaczmarek, Shirlee Laurel, MT GB
222. Kammerer, Wyatt Rozet, WY SB
223. Kay, Aimee Bluff Dale, TX GB
224. Keller, Shay Rockglen, SK CR
225. Kesler, Quinn Holden, UT TR

226. Kidd V, Cory Statesville, NC TR
227. King, Carson Dillon, MT SW
228. King, Erin Sheridan, WY GB
229. Kinghorn, Kade Buffalo, WY CR
230. Kinsel, Hailey Cotulla, TX GB
231. Kirchenschlager, Tate Stephenville, TX TR
232. Kirkland, Terri Kaye Billings, MT GB
233. Kobold, Miles Shepherd, MT TR
234. Koenig, Al Belgrade, MT CR
235. Kormos, Scott Wortham, TX CR
236. Krassin, Riley Lander, WY SW
237. Kraupie, Jake Bridgeport, NE SW
238. Krueger, Brenna Zortman, MT GB
239. Kruse, Jesse Great Falls, MT SB
240. Krutzfeldt, Lane Powderville, MT TR
241. Kuttler, Max Billings, MT TR
242. Lacasse, Spur Boulder, MT BB
243. Larsen, Latisha Forsyth, MT GB
244. Larsen, Orin Tremonton, UT BB
245. Laughlin, Christine Pueblo, CO GB
246. Laye, Brendan Consort, AB SW
247. Laye, Clint Pocatello, ID BB
248. Lee, Cody Gatesville, TX SR
249. Levine, Sam Wolf Creek, MT CR TR
250. Levine, Whitney Wolf Creek, MT GB

251. Lewis, Jacob Stephenville, TX SB
252. Lewis, Tom Lehi, UT SW
253. Locke, Jim Miami, TX SR
254. Lockhart, Lisa Oelrichs, SD GB
255. Lohof, Mike Baker, MT SR
256. Lohse, Reo Kaycee, WY SR
257. Long, Jake Morgan Mill, TX TR
258. Lord, Eli Sturgis, SD SW TR
259. Lord, Levi Sturgis, SD TR
260. Louis, Preston Browning, MT BR
261. Lufkin, Joe Sallisaw, OK SB
262. Lunak, Buck Florence, MT BB
263. Lyon, Jade Meadow, SD CR
264. Maier, Ardie Eagle Butte, SD BR
265. Maier, Corey Timber Lake, SD BR
266. Maier, Rorey Terrell, TX BR
267. Maines, Wyatt Sunburst, MT BB
268. Malek, Jake Highwood, MT SW
269. Malone, Gayleen Pray, MT GB
270. Mann, Weston Sheridan, WY SB
271. Martin, Cooper Alma, KS CR
272. Martin, Tristan Sulphur, LA SW
273. Mathis, Chad Morristown, AZ SR
274. McAllister, Trevar Polson, MT BB
275. McBride, Will Ogallala, NE SR

276. McDonald, Sarah Rose Brunswick, GA GB
277. McGilchrist, Brad Marysville, CA TR
278. McKnight, Tyler Wells, TX TR
279. Medearis, Jesse Belgrade, MT CR
280. Medlin, Logan Tatum, NM TR
281. Meged, Haven Miles City, MT CR
282. Melvin, Jace Bluff Dale, TX CR SW
283. Mikkelson, Bryant Buffalo, MT CR SW
284. Milan, Straws Cochrane, AB SW
285. Milan, Tanner Cochrane, AB SW
286. Miller, Bart Pleasanton, NE BR
287. Miller, Clayton Billings, MT TR
288. Miller, Cody Ray Pryor, MT SB
289. Miller, Colton Lance Creek, WY SB
290. Milligan, Tyler Pawhuska, OK CR
291. Mills, Travis Gillette, WY SR
292. Mindemann, Blake Blanchard, OK SW
293. Minor, Jake Ellensburg, WA TR
294. Mitchell, Chase Shephead, MT CR
295. Mitchell, Devon Shepherd, MT BR
296. Mize, Tristan Bryan, TX BR
297. Moore, J.T. Alvin, TX BR
298. Moore, Timber Aubrey, TX CR
299. Mora, Elijah P Wiggins, CO BR
300. Morgan, Rachel Dillon, MT GB

301. Motes, Ryan Weatherford, TX TR
302. Murnion, Carrie Jordan, MT GB
303. Murnion, Connor Jordan, MT BR
304. Murphy, Tia Cut Bank, MT GB
305. Murphy, Zane Tolar, TX TR
306. Mytty, Kory Lolo, MT TR
307. Nelson, Ericka Century, FL GB
308. Nelson, Jade Midland, SD TR
309. Nelson, Travis Broadus, MT SB
310. Nelson, Trever Calera, OK SW
311. Netzer, Victoria Sidney, MT GB
312. Nevala, Rhonda Great Falls, MT GB
313. Newman, Nevada Melstone, MT BR
314. Nichols, Travis Helena, MT TR
315. Nogueira, Junior Burleson, TX TR
316. Nordahl, Beau Bozeman, MT BR
317. Nordahl, Guy Huntley, MT BR
318. Norman, Brady Springer, OK TR
319. Nowlin, Tracy Nowata, OK GB
320. Olson, J.R. Whitewood, SD SR
321. Olson, Taz Prairie City, SD SW
322. Orman, Jake Huntsville, TX TR
323. Panetta, E.J. Sheridan, WY CR
324. Parker, Delon Worden, MT TR
325. Parrott, Rowdy Bellville, TX SW

326. Patterson, Logan Kim, CO BB
327. Patterson, Rocky Pratt, KS SR
328. Peabody, Brandley Morri Billings, MT BB
329. Pearson, Tyler Atoka, OK SW
330. Pelton, Jordan Halliday, ND BB
331. Perkins, Shawn Bozeman, MT BB
332. Petska, Cory Marana, AZ TR
333. Pino, Breanne Livingston, MT GB
334. Plant, Thomas Miles City, MT SR
335. Poindexter, Martin Comanche, TX SR
336. Popescul, Tyler Medicine Hat, AB CR
337. Poppino, Brodie Big Cabin, OK SR
338. Porter, Trace Leesville, LA TR
339. Prcin, Tyler Alvord, TX CR
340. Proctor, Coleman Pryor, OK TR
341. Profili, McCoy Okeechobee, FL TR
342. Pruitt, Riley Gering, NE CR
343. Rasmussen, Quincy Choteau, MT TR
344. Redding, Skeeter Hardin, MT SR
345. Reilly, Devan Great Falls, MT BB
346. Reina, Tony Wharton, TX SR
347. Reiner, Cole Kaycee, WY BB
348. Renfro, Doug Rhome, TX SR
349. Richard, Rhen Roosevelt, UT CR TR
350. Riemer, Reese Stinnett, TX CR

351. Rising, Morgan Wibaux, MT BR
352. Robertson, John Polson, MT TR
353. Robinson, Cole Moorcroft, WY CR
354. Robinson, Rainy Caldwell, ID GB
355. Rochlitz, Ryan Minatare, NE SR
356. Rogers, Erich Round Rock, AZ TR
357. Ross, Corey Liberty Hill, TX SR
358. Routier, Jessica Buffalo, SD GB
359. Roy, Denver Dalemead, AB SW
360. Roy, Kasper Mossleigh, AB TR
361. Russell, Taylour Conrad, MT GB
362. Sankey, Ike Joliet, MT SR
363. Santos, Taylor Creston, CA CR
364. Savage, Clayton Yoder, WY BR
365. Schaack, Treg Canyon, TX CR
366. Schenk, Ron Joliet, MT SW
367. Schlegel, Joel Burns, CO BB
368. Schmid, Heidi Kalispell, MT GB
369. Schmidt, Chuck Keldron, SD SB
370. Schmidt, Kolton BarrHead, AB TR
371. Schuelke, Taygen Newell, SD SB
372. Schweigert, Zachary Livingston, MT TR
373. Schwenke, Shane Zortman, MT TR
374. Scott, Bode Custer, MT CR SW
375. Secor, Stephanie Manhattan, MT GB

376. Semas, Tami Brock, TX GB
377. Shaffer, Justin Hallsville, TX SW
378. Sharon, Hannah Dillon, MT GB
379. Sheridan, Cody Arlee, MT CR
380. Sherwood, Matt Pima, AZ TR
381. Shofner, Jacob Huntsville, TX TR
382. Simonson, Keira Loring, MT GB
383. Simonson, Kiana Loring, MT GB
384. Smidt, Caleb Bellville, TX CR
385. Smith, Blake Zap, ND BB
386. Smith, Janelle Sand Coulee, MT GB
387. Smith, Kyle Big Timber, MT BB
388. Smith, Patrick Lipan, TX TR
389. Smith, Shane Wimborne, AB CR
390. Smith, Tate Litchville, ND BR
391. Snedecor, Scott Fredericksburg, TX SR
392. Sporer, Sid Cody, WY TR
393. Spratt, KL Huntsville, TX GB
394. St. Goddard, A.J. Heartbutte, MT TR
395. Stimpson, Tara Lodge Grass, MT GB
396. Stoddard, Jade Sugar City, ID TR
397. Stone, Clay Blackfoot, ID BB
398. Stovall, Will Columbus, MT SW
399. Suit, Darin Ames, OK SR
400. Summers, Clint New Braunfels, TX TR

401. Sunvison, Trevor Livingston, MT CR
402. Swor, Cade Chico, TX CR
403. Talley, Jacob Keatchie, LA SW
404. Talsma, Ty Verdigre, NE SW TR
405. Tavarez Jr., Marvin Pleasanton, TX CR
406. Tavenner, Dirk Rigby, ID SW
407. Taylor, J.T. Winchester, CA TR
408. Taylor, Robin Kaycee, WY SR
409. Taypotat, Ty Fast Regina, SK BB
410. Teixeira, Blake Clovis, CA TR
411. Telford, Jessie Caldwell, ID GB
412. Teller, Cullen Fort Collins, CO TR
413. Tew, Casey Lipan, TX TR
414. Tew, Cody Augusta, MT TR
415. Theriot, Marcus Poplarville, MS SW TR
416. Thompson, Coy Whitewood, SD SR
417. Thompson, Tammy Ramsay, MT GB
418. Thurston, Wyatt Big Valley, AB SB
419. Tiedeman, Rachel Buffalo, WY GB
420. Tillard, Troy Douglas, WY SR
421. Toon, Lane Boswell, OK BR
422. Torres, Jonathan Bell City, LA TR
423. Torres, Joshua Bell City, LA TR
424. Tryan, Brady Huntley, MT TR
425. Tryan, Chase Helena, MT TR

426. Tryan, Clay Lipan, TX TR
427. Tryan, Travis Billings, MT TR
428. Uptain, Garrett Craig, CO SB BR
429. Vaira, Troy Culbertson, MT BB
430. Van Aken, Clayton Laramie, WY TR
431. Vest, Stetson Childress, TX CR
432. Vezain, JR Melstone, MT BB
433. Vick, Blaine Dublin, TX TR
434. Viles, Justin Cody, WY TR
435. Wade, Tyler Terrell, TX TR
436. Wagner, Casey Park City, MT GB
437. Wagner, Cole Valier, MT BR
438. Wagner, Ross Park City, MT TR
439. Waguespack, Tyler Gonzales, LA SW
440. Walker, Craig Kaycee, WY SR
441. Walker, Mary Ennis, TX GB
442. Ward, Andrew Edmond, OK TR
443. Ward, Reagan Edmond, OK TR
444. Warfield, Lisa Helena, MT GB
445. Whitaker, Kyle Chambers, NE SW
446. White, Cooper W Hershey, NE TR
447. White, Tucker Hershey, NE TR
448. Whitt, Hawk Forsyth, MT BR
449. Wilkerson, Madison Bozeman, MT GB
450. Willert, Christy Kadoka, SD GB

451. Williams, Brady Hammond, MT TR
452. Williams, Britt Hammond, MT TR
453. Williams, Matt Rexburg, ID TR
454. Williams, Ralph Skiatook, OK SR
455. Williams, Wheaton Big Horn, WY TR
456. Wilson, Brooke Augusta, MT GB
457. Winters, Travis Joliet, MT TR
458. Wollenburg, Callie Red Lodge, MT GB
459. Woodfin, Will Marshall, TX TR
460. Wozney, Luke Dillon, MT BB
461. Wright, Carmel Roy, MT GB
462. Wyatt, Nelson Clanton, AL TR
463. Wznick, Matt Sidney, MT CR
464. Yates, Marty Stephenville, TX CR
465. Young, Bailey Gillette, WY CR
466. Ziegelgruber, Kim Edmond, OK SR
467. Zingg, Tucker Glendive, MT BB
468. Zurcher, Ryan Powell, WY TR

Drawn out contestants:

. Berg, Wade Chaffee, ND * DRAWN OUT *
. Boore, Allen Axtell, UT * DRAWN OUT *
. Bradley, Rosie Collinsville, TX * DRAWN OUT *
. Brooks, Chase Belgrade, MT * DRAWN OUT *
. Brunner, Tanner Ramona, KS * DRAWN OUT *
. Cabral, Cody Milton Freewate, OR * DRAWN OUT *
. Clarys, Andy Riverton, WY * DRAWN OUT *
. Cox, Wyatt Arroyo Grande, CA * DRAWN OUT *
. Crawford, Charly Stephenville, TX * DRAWN OUT *
. Edge, Cole Durant, OK * DRAWN OUT *
. Erickson, Chase Helena, MT * DRAWN OUT *
. Floyd, Chason Buffalo, SD * DRAWN OUT *
. Gobert, Alan Browning, MT * DRAWN OUT *
. Harper, Joe Paradise Valley, NV * DRAWN OUT *
. Harrell, Sharon Wickenburg, AZ * DRAWN OUT *
. Harrison, Joseph Overbrook, OK * DRAWN OUT *
. Kvamme, Keenan Carrington, ND * DRAWN OUT *
. Lewis, Monty Hereford, TX * DRAWN OUT *
. Lummus, Will Byhalia, MS * DRAWN OUT *
. Macy, Aaron Post, TX * DRAWN OUT *
. Mahaffey, Kody Sweetwater, TX * DRAWN OUT *
. Masters, Chad Lipan, TX * DRAWN OUT *
. Morman, Cameron Glen Ullin, ND * DRAWN OUT *
. Morrow, Jay Wayland, IA * DRAWN OUT *
. Newman, Sage Melstone, MT * DRAWN OUT *
. Romo, Ty Whiteriver, AZ * DRAWN OUT *
. Saebens, Billie Jack Nowata, OK * DRAWN OUT *
. Smith, Tyrell J Sand Coulee, MT * DRAWN OUT *
. Steffes, Kristi Vale, SD * DRAWN OUT *
. Tsinigine, Aaron Tuba City, AZ * DRAWN OUT *
. Wright, Dalton Keene, ND * DRAWN OUT *