More Sports

Actions

Results: Billings Middle School City Meet (5-22-18)

Posted at 8:58 PM, May 22, 2018

BILLINGS – The following are results from Tuesday’s 2018 Middle School City Meet at Daylis Stadium in Billings.

Event 1 Girls 1600 Meter Run 7th
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Brauer, Alexis Medicine Cro 5:25.89
2 Lien, Kendra Lewis & Clar 5:43.32
3 Cummings, Lauren Will James 5:56.07
4 Swanton, Kylie Castle Rock 5:57.30
5 Combs, Katie Ben Steele 5:59.99
6 Tranel, Madeline Castle Rock 6:16.57
7 Miller, Lizzi Ben Steele 6:39.51
8 Fricks, Aaliyah Medicine Cro 6:41.88
9 Killsnight, Neveah Lewis & Clar 6:49.00
10 Seibold, Delani Ben Steele 6:52.53
11 Varner, Mishayla Ben Steele 6:59.08
12 Leffler, Emma Ben Steele 7:16.24
13 Mount, Tamyah Castle Rock 7:16.96
14 Smith, Jazmin Lewis & Clar 7:56.32
— Paris, Ellie Lewis & Clar NT

Event 2 Girls 1600 Meter Run 8th
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Bentler, Eliza Lewis & Clar 5:28.93
2 Schauber, Isabel Castle Rock 5:33.09
3 Keith, Ali Lewis & Clar 5:49.97
4 Rodacker, Lauren Castle Rock 6:01.71
5 Friday, Parker Will James 6:05.52
6 Ellis, Cali Medicine Cro 6:27.31
7 Erekson, Louise Lewis & Clar 6:31.98
8 Dooley, Shannon Ben Steele 6:32.56
9 O’Brien, Lainey Ben Steele 6:34.05
10 DeMontigny, Julianna Medicine Cro 6:35.24
11 Manning, Toree Medicine Cro 6:36.09
12 Bentzel, Hannah Ben Steele 6:38.45
13 O’Donnell, Hanna Castle Rock 6:40.22
14 Shanta Oxford, Madison Will James 6:40.53
15 Willardson, Vanessa Will James 6:43.02
16 Wittmier, Katelynn Medicine Cro 6:46.95
17 Gertsch, Kennedy Castle Rock 7:20.97
18 Olsen, Adelaide Ben Steele 7:23.42
19 Moungsiharat, Piper Medicine Cro 7:39.30
20 Korrell, Maggie Ben Steele 7:47.73

Event 3 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 7th
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Lambourne, Avery Ben Steele 14.38 1
2 Beare, Noelle Ben Steele 15.40 1
3 Forsyth, Maeghan Ben Steele 15.60 1
4 Ostermiller, Anna Will James 15.80 2
5 Kurtz, Miranda Riverside 15.82 1
6 Morris, Sydney Castle Rock 16.06 2
7 Daley, Isabella Will James 16.17 1
8 Prather, Kennedy Ben Steele 16.23 1
9 Baker, Kellyn Castle Rock 16.44 2
10 Brocklebank, Annika Ben Steele 16.65 2
11 Sealey, Emily Medicine Cro 16.71 3
12 Perez, Koral Lewis & Clar 16.73 3
13 Lintern, Sophia Lewis & Clar 17.24 2
14 Barreca, Brooklyn Lewis & Clar 17.26 3
15 Martell, Taylor Castle Rock 17.27 3
16 Brower, Danielle Medicine Cro 17.48 3
16 Torno, Meryn Medicine Cro 17.48 3
18 Budelle, Celeste Medicine Cro 17.54 4
19 Savaria, Kassidee Castle Rock 17.58 4
20 Utley, Riviera Lewis & Clar 17.91 4
21 Wichman, Olivia Lewis & Clar 17.97 4
22 Ristow, Gabrielle Medicine Cro 18.08 2
23 Gisler, LaKirie Riverside 18.20 4
24 Bergum, Gabrielle Will James 18.84 4
25 Wells, Tressa Castle Rock 18.96 5
26 BearClaw, Charmayne Riverside 19.78 5
27 Stubbs, Hannah Will James 19.94 5
28 Montclair, Navaeha Riverside 26.84 5

Event 4 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 8th
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Berry, Brooke Castle Rock 13.27 1
2 Coey, Hailey Ben Steele 14.46 1
3 Snyder, Mia Castle Rock 14.61 1
4 Jones, Grace Lewis & Clar 15.14 2
5 McGregor, Barbara Will James 15.21 2
6 Porter, Sala Will James 15.46 1
7 Gagnon, Courtney Ben Steele 15.57 1
8 Plowman, Anjeliq Castle Rock 15.59 2
9 Ramierez, Alyzea Ben Steele 15.64 2
10 Barnet, Leeana Castle Rock 15.67 1
11 Twiford, Kaelynn Medicine Cro 15.74 3
12 Smith, Lexi Lewis & Clar 15.86 3
13 Carter, Madison Castle Rock 16.07 2
14 Boyd, Rachel Will James 16.25 3
15 Gregory, Erin Will James 16.36 2
16 Johnson, Lauren Ben Steele 16.39 4
17 Kale, Payton Riverside 16.83 3
18 Ellis, Cali Medicine Cro 16.99 3
19 Grewell, Neva Riverside 17.03 3
20 Bentzel, Hannah Ben Steele 17.50 4
21 Seeberger, Rylee Riverside 17.63 4
22 Madrid, Emma Riverside 17.92 4
23 Rude, Sydney Medicine Cro 18.00 5
24 Copinga, Brynlee Medicine Cro 18.45 4
25 Reyna, Estrella Riverside 18.51 4
26 Wittmier, Katelynn Medicine Cro 18.96 5
27 Smith, Mackenzie Lewis & Clar 19.02 5

Event 5 Girls 100 Meter Dash 7th
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Prather, Kennedy Ben Steele 13.65 1
2 Forsyth, Maeghan Ben Steele 13.86 1
3 Wagner, Jenna Ben Steele 13.98 1
4 Lambourne, Avery Ben Steele 14.16 1
5 Windham, Elly Castle Rock 14.17 2
6 Morris, Sydney Castle Rock 14.30 2
7 Pellandini, Martin Will James 14.36 2
8 Roberts, Ave Castle Rock 14.38 1
9 Sanders, Katherine Will James 14.42 3
10 Baker, Kellyn Castle Rock 14.43 3
11 Lintern, Sophia Lewis & Clar 14.44 1
12 Perez, Koral Lewis & Clar 14.78 3
13 Stensland, Amari Riverside 14.81 3
14 Morgan, Kaylee Castle Rock 14.85 2
15 Bodvig, Emily Ben Steele 15.02 2
16 Ristow, Gabrielle Medicine Cro 15.03 3
17 Utley, Riviera Lewis & Clar 15.18 3
18 Yellowtail, Aaliya Lewis & Clar 15.19 4
19 Kurtz, Miranda Riverside 15.27 4
20 Lund, Addi Will James 15.30 4
21 Daley, Isabella Will James 15.31 2
22 Hunter, Mckenzie Medicine Cro 15.58 4
23 McClusky, Maya Riverside 15.77 4
24 Brower, Danielle Medicine Cro 15.83 5
25 Riojas Hidalgo, Leila Riverside 16.14 5
26 Torno, Meryn Medicine Cro 16.30 5
27 Wichman, Olivia Lewis & Clar 16.32 5
28 Sealey, Emily Medicine Cro 16.37 5
29 Gisler, LaKirie Riverside 16.58 4

Event 6 Girls 100 Meter Dash 8th
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Wolff, Jaeden Will James 13.16 1
2 Davies, Chloe Ben Steele 13.48 1
3 Grossman, Kaitlyn Ben Steele 13.71 1
4 Frideres, Lauryn Ben Steele 13.74 1
5 Clause, Madison Castle Rock 13.76 2
6 French, Madison Ben Steele 13.85 1
7 Scherffius, Skylar Ben Steele 13.89 2
8 Berry, Brooke Castle Rock 13.99 2
9 Robbins, Sydney Castle Rock 14.00 3
10 Mayhall, Paige Medicine Cro 14.09 1
11 Franco, Jaycie Medicine Cro 14.43 3
12 Srb, Taylor Riverside 14.50 2
13 Porter, Sala Will James 14.58 2
14 Smith, Lexi Lewis & Clar 14.59 4
15 Carter, Madison Castle Rock 14.68 2
16 Becker, Alina Will James 14.71 3
17 Kale, Payton Riverside 14.73 4
18 Eller-Rued, Tiana Medicine Cro 14.80 3
19 Waters, Jasmine Riverside 14.89 3
20 Prociv, Grace Medicine Cro 14.96 4
21 Daigneau, Cheyenne Lewis & Clar 14.98 5
22 Temple, Madison Riverside 15.11 4
23 Gregory, Erin Will James 15.12 3
24 Plowman, Anjeliq Castle Rock 15.13 4
25 Jones, Grace Lewis & Clar 15.20 5
26 Christoferson, Kira Medicine Cro 15.29 5
27 Grewell, Neva Riverside 15.50 4
28 Morehead, Reagan Lewis & Clar 15.51 5
29 Goodale, Olivia Lewis & Clar 15.70 5

Event 7 Girls 400 Meter Dash 7th
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Brauer, Alexis Medicine Cro 1:02.97 1
2 Wagner, Jenna Ben Steele 1:06.28 1
3 Ostermiller, Anna Will James 1:08.84 1
4 Cummings, Lauren Will James 1:09.37 1
5 Smith, Sophia Ben Steele 1:09.59 1
6 Sanders, Katherine Will James 1:11.82 3
7 Ristow, Gabrielle Medicine Cro 1:12.01 1
8 Fricks, Aaliyah Medicine Cro 1:12.61 2
9 Demaray, Hazel Castle Rock 1:13.35 2
10 Soens, Brogan Medicine Cro 1:13.73 2
11 Brower, Danielle Medicine Cro 1:15.45 3
12 Sanders, Saibrya Ben Steele 1:15.81 2
13 Killsnight, Neveah Lewis & Clar 1:15.83 3
14 Yellowtail, Aaliya Lewis & Clar 1:16.08 2
15 Daley, Isabella Will James 1:16.40 3
16 Schulze, Lacee Ben Steele 1:16.85 3
17 Luft, Lexi Lewis & Clar 1:18.06 4
18 Lund, Addi Will James 1:18.39 3
19 Deines, Livia Lewis & Clar 1:18.51 2
20 Mulvaney, Brooke Ben Steele 1:19.49 4
21 Ferguson, Abby Lewis & Clar 1:21.70 4
22 Beyl, Pheobe Castle Rock 1:22.79 4

Event 8 Girls 400 Meter Dash 8th
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Robbins, Sydney Castle Rock 1:03.99 1
2 Cummings, Allie Will James 1:06.33 1
3 Venner, Kennedy Will James 1:06.44 1
4 Olson, Abigale Ben Steele 1:06.65 1
5 Franco, Jaycie Medicine Cro 1:08.23 2
6 Spotted Bear, MG Castle Rock 1:08.60 3
7 Long/Westmoreland, Niger Ben Steele 1:08.86 2
8 Twiford, Kaelynn Medicine Cro 1:09.13 4
9 Schauber, Isabel Castle Rock 1:09.35 2
10 Johnson, Lauren Ben Steele 1:09.44 2
11 Hegg, Peyton Riverside 1:09.63 1
12 Keith, Ali Lewis & Clar 1:10.02 3
13 Duncan, Addy Castle Rock 1:10.32 2
14 Daigneau, Cheyenne Lewis & Clar 1:10.42 3
15 Srb, Taylor Riverside 1:10.93 2
16 Eller-Rued, Tiana Medicine Cro 1:11.16 3
17 Willardson, Vanessa Will James 1:11.41 3
18 Coey, Hailey Ben Steele 1:13.21 1
19 Babb, Delaney Lewis & Clar 1:13.60 3
20 Bentler, Eliza Lewis & Clar 1:13.62 4
21 O’Donnell, Hanna Castle Rock 1:14.10 4
22 Rude, Sydney Medicine Cro 1:18.01 4

Event 9 Girls 4×100 Meter Relay 7th
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Ben Steele ‘A’ 54.01
1) Lambourne, Avery 2) Prather, Kennedy
3) Wagner, Jenna 4) Forsyth, Maeghan
2 Lewis & Clark ‘A’ 58.01
1) Perez, Koral 2) Utley, Riviera
3) Yellowtail, Aaliya 4) Lintern, Sophia
3 Castle Rock ‘A’ 58.55
1) Petersen, Ava 2) Swanton, Kylie
3) Tranel, Madeline 4) Roberts, Ave
— Riverside ‘A’ DQ
1) Barber, Trista 2) Gauthier, Victoria
3) McClusky, Maya 4) Gisler, LaKirie
— Medicine Crow ‘A’ DQ
1) Soens, Brogan 2) Hunter, Mckenzie
3) Brower, Danielle 4) Ristow, Gabrielle

Event 10 Girls 4×100 Meter Relay 8th
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Castle Rock ‘A’ 55.20
1) Berry, Brooke 2) Clause, Madison
3) Carter, Madison 4) Barnet, Leeana
2 Will James ‘A’ 56.43
1) Gregory, Erin 2) Porter, Sala
3) Becker, Alina 4) Wolff, Jaeden
3 Medicine Crow ‘A’ 57.66
1) Franco, Jaycie 2) Eller-Rued, Tiana
3) Prociv, Grace 4) Mayhall, Paige
4 Riverside ‘A’ 58.12
1) Temple, Madison 2) Madrid, Emma
3) Kale, Payton 4) Hegg, Peyton
5 Lewis & Clark ‘A’ 58.55
1) Smith, Lexi 2) Jones, Grace
3) Daigneau, Cheyenne 4) Morehead, Reagan
— Ben Steele ‘A’ DQ
1) Frideres, Lauryn 2) French, Madison
3) Grossman, Kaitlyn 4) Scherffius, Skylar

Event 11 Girls 800 Meter Run 7th
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Brauer, Alexis Medicine Cro 2:30.99
2 Lien, Kendra Lewis & Clar 2:39.98
3 Forsyth, Maeghan Ben Steele 2:40.66
4 Swanton, Kylie Castle Rock 2:44.32
5 Cummings, Lauren Will James 2:51.75
6 Petersen, Ava Castle Rock 2:54.20
7 Combs, Katie Ben Steele 2:54.85
8 Perez, Koral Lewis & Clar 2:59.80
9 Miller, Lizzi Ben Steele 3:02.81
10 Jurovich, Chloe Ben Steele 3:07.75
11 Leffler, Emma Ben Steele 3:08.38
12 Killsnight, Neveah Lewis & Clar 3:09.83
13 Cieutat, Sharon Lewis & Clar 3:10.89
14 Fricks, Aaliyah Medicine Cro 3:13.24
15 Astle, Dalvay Will James 3:14.45

Event 12 Girls 800 Meter Run 8th
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Schauber, Isabel Castle Rock 2:34.77
2 Crouse, Ellie Will James 2:36.48
3 Robbins, Sydney Castle Rock 2:38.79
4 Bentler, Eliza Lewis & Clar 2:39.95
5 Rodacker, Lauren Castle Rock 2:44.04
6 Keith, Ali Lewis & Clar 2:49.19
7 Spotted Bear, MG Castle Rock 2:49.74
8 DeMontigny, Julianna Medicine Cro 2:50.45
9 Friday, Parker Will James 2:53.25
10 Goodale, Olivia Lewis & Clar 2:58.51
11 Ault, Addy Ben Steele 2:59.51
12 Erekson, Louise Lewis & Clar 3:02.46
13 Duncan, Addy Castle Rock 3:02.82
14 Bentzel, Hannah Ben Steele 3:03.60
15 O’Brien, Lainey Ben Steele 3:03.68
16 Shanta Oxford, Madison Will James 3:04.41
17 Dooley, Shannon Ben Steele 3:05.83
18 Babb, Delaney Lewis & Clar 3:06.93
19 Ellis, Cali Medicine Cro 3:08.90
20 Manning, Toree Medicine Cro 3:11.78
21 Seeberger, Rylee Riverside 3:14.90
22 Olsen, Adelaide Ben Steele 3:20.69
23 Moungsiharat, Piper Medicine Cro 3:22.70

Event 13 Girls 200 Meter Dash 7th
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Prather, Kennedy Ben Steele 29.74 1
2 Wagner, Jenna Ben Steele 29.79 1
3 Roberts, Ave Castle Rock 29.96 1
4 Windham, Elly Castle Rock 30.13 1
5 Thompson, Gwen Ben Steele 30.20 2
6 Morris, Sydney Castle Rock 30.57 1
7 Pellandini, Martin Will James 30.64 2
8 Stensland, Amari Riverside 30.86 2
9 Seibold, Delani Ben Steele 32.02 2
9 Hunter, Mckenzie Medicine Cro 32.02 2
11 Demaray, Hazel Castle Rock 32.12 3
12 Kavran, Morgan Ben Steele 32.83 1
13 Sealey, Emily Medicine Cro 33.46 3
14 Stubbs, Hannah Will James 33.92 2
15 Torno, Meryn Medicine Cro 34.01 3
16 Doney, Ashley Medicine Cro 34.21 3
17 Kurtz, Miranda Riverside 34.48 3
18 Brownson, Brooklyn Lewis & Clar 34.53 4
19 Wichman, Olivia Lewis & Clar 34.66 4
20 Huck, Lexi Lewis & Clar 35.21 4
21 Gisler, LaKirie Riverside 35.28 3
22 Deines, Livia Lewis & Clar 36.09 4
23 Gauthier, Victoria Riverside 37.27 4
24 Smith, Jazmin Lewis & Clar 41.37 4

Event 14 Girls 200 Meter Dash 8th
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Wolff, Jaeden Will James 27.80 1
2 Davies, Chloe Ben Steele 28.05 1
3 Grossman, Kaitlyn Ben Steele 28.11 1
4 Frideres, Lauryn Ben Steele 28.37 1
5 Clause, Madison Castle Rock 28.80 2
6 Scherffius, Skylar Ben Steele 29.54 2
7 Cummings, Allie Will James 30.09 1
8 Smith, Lexi Lewis & Clar 30.21 3
9 Plowman, Anjeliq Castle Rock 30.29 3
10 Carter, Madison Castle Rock 30.32 2
11 Gagnon, Courtney Ben Steele 30.54 2
12 Franco, Jaycie Medicine Cro 30.96 3
13 Twiford, Kaelynn Medicine Cro 31.12 4
14 Srb, Taylor Riverside 31.21 2
15 Daigneau, Cheyenne Lewis & Clar 31.41 5
16 Eller-Rued, Tiana Medicine Cro 31.43 2
17 Wood, Emily Castle Rock 31.45 4
18 Boyd, Rachel Will James 31.54 3
19 Barnet, Leeana Castle Rock 31.81 3
20 Sivertson, Sydney Lewis & Clar 33.05 1
21 Jones, Grace Lewis & Clar 33.89 5
22 Christoferson, Kira Medicine Cro 34.21 5
23 Seeberger, Rylee Riverside 34.29 4
24 Goodale, Olivia Lewis & Clar 34.83 4

Event 15 Girls 4×400 Meter Relay 7th
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Ben Steele ‘A’ 4:52.08
1) Smith, Sophia 2) Beare, Noelle
3) Kavran, Morgan 4) Miller, Lizzi
2 Medicine Crow ‘A’ 4:53.04
1) Soens, Brogan 2) Ristow, Gabrielle
3) Brower, Danielle 4) Brauer, Alexis
3 Will James ‘A’ 4:57.05
1) Ostermiller, Anna 2) Pellandini, Martin
3) Sanders, Katherine 4) Cummings, Lauren
4 Castle Rock ‘A’ 4:59.87
1) Petersen, Ava 2) Swanton, Kylie
3) Tranel, Madeline 4) Roberts, Ave
5 Lewis & Clark ‘A’ 5:17.37
1) Luft, Lexi 2) Lien, Kendra
3) Killsnight, Neveah 4) Deines, Livia

Event 16 Girls 4×400 Meter Relay 8th
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Castle Rock ‘A’ 4:34.78
1) Schauber, Isabel 2) Rodacker, Lauren
3) Robbins, Sydney 4) Duncan, Addy
2 Will James ‘A’ 4:38.37
1) Crouse, Ellie 2) Cummings, Allie
3) Friday, Parker 4) Venner, Kennedy
3 Lewis & Clark ‘A’ 4:52.40
1) Keith, Ali 2) Bentler, Eliza
3) Babb, Delaney 4) Goodale, Olivia
4 Medicine Crow ‘A’ 4:54.21
1) Manning, Toree 2) Ellis, Cali
3) DeMontigny, Julianna 4) Franco, Jaycie
5 Ben Steele ‘A’ 5:05.73
1) Gagnon, Courtney 2) Olson, Abigale
3) Ault, Addy 4) Davies, Chloe

Event 17 Boys 1600 Meter Run 7th
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Ronish, Teyar Riverside 5:15.01
2 Holloway, Ethan Ben Steele 5:33.16
3 Straus, Jaxon Ben Steele 5:34.50
4 Carlson, Billy Ben Steele 5:47.88
5 Blaschak, Carson Will James 5:56.42
6 Jefferson, Gavin Medicine Cro 6:02.44
7 Roune, Even Riverside 6:08.61
8 Hefty, Stecher Will James 6:09.36
9 Bradley, Atticus Lewis & Clar 6:10.14
10 Bonner, Ethan Will James 6:11.41
11 Brucker, Harrison Lewis & Clar 6:11.88
12 Paulsen, Abel Ben Steele 6:15.81
13 Schallenkamp, Josh Ben Steele 6:15.84
14 Ebel, Josh Castle Rock 6:40.14

Event 18 Boys 1600 Meter Run 8th
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Petsch, Seth Ben Steele 5:08.33
2 Kirkland, Colter Will James 5:08.82
3 Almanza, Blake Will James 5:15.75
4 Romei, Liam Lewis & Clar 5:17.22
5 Horning, Noah Ben Steele 5:17.93
6 Moore, Taylor Castle Rock 5:22.18
7 Taylen, Boomer Medicine Cro 5:28.52
8 Lefevre, Finn Ben Steele 5:33.65
9 Loveless, Joey Ben Steele 5:37.39
10 Hurt, Michael Castle Rock 5:40.72
11 Ard, Alec Riverside 5:45.66
12 Demaray, Logan Castle Rock 5:48.39
13 Laughery-Roberts, Jacob Castle Rock 5:49.64
14 Berkman, Brandon Castle Rock 5:52.26
15 Burman, Gage Ben Steele 6:08.21
16 Bradley, Jordan Riverside 6:13.90
17 McPherson, Will Riverside 6:14.80
18 Meyer, Dakota Medicine Cro 6:19.20
19 Winter, Nich Riverside 6:19.97
20 Dahinden, Blake Medicine Cro 6:25.21
21 Cole, Brandon Lewis & Clar 6:29.98
22 Weaver, Dallas Junior Medicine Cro 6:44.54
— Partridge, Braeden Castle Rock NT
— Merchant, Cayden Medicine Cro NT

Event 19 Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 7th
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Felten, Jared Lewis & Clar 13.65 1
2 Korin, Sullivan Ben Steele 13.82 1
3 Cowger, Braden Lewis & Clar 13.92 2
4 Flores, Elijah Lewis & Clar 14.09 1
5 Chapman, Kaden Medicine Cro 14.16 2
6 Kinghorn, Cade Medicine Cro 14.39 1
7 Lambrecht, Harper Ben Steele 14.84 2
8 Fogelsong, Mitchell Ben Steele 14.87 2
9 Bonner, Ethan Will James 14.96 2
10 Blevins, Adyen Will James 15.43 4
11 Schallenkamp, Josh Ben Steele 15.58 2
12 Klein, Zephan Will James 15.75 3
13 Carlson, Benjamin Lewis & Clar 16.56 3
14 Stichman, Gavin Will James 16.70 3
15 Cruz, Antonio Riverside 16.77 4
16 Stensman, Sebastian Ben Steele 17.03 4
17 Blaschak, Carson Will James 17.19 3
18 Rieke, Nathaniel Medicine Cro 17.34 3
19 Ebel, Josh Castle Rock 17.35 4
20 Ulrich, Sullivan Medicine Cro 18.43 4
21 Willams, Geoffrey Riverside 19.21 4
— Lundberg, Xavier Riverside DNF 3

Event 20 Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 8th
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Dowler, Taco Ben Steele 11.77 1
2 Miller, Jacob Riverside 11.94 1
3 Haws, Chazz Ben Steele 12.55 1
4 Gause Leger, Dillion Will James 12.57 1
5 Wilson, Allen Riverside 13.08 2
6 Bergen, Bubba Riverside 13.11 2
7 Allie, Hayden Lewis & Clar 13.16 1
8 Morton, Peyton Lewis & Clar 13.35 1
9 Horning, Noah Ben Steele 13.67 3
10 Frost, Christian Riverside 13.77 2
11 Venable, Carter Lewis & Clar 13.81 2
12 Schreder, Trey Ben Steele 14.02 2
13 Zanetti Lundberg, Damien Riverside 14.19 2
14 Adams, Riley Will James 14.23 3
15 Gregor, Blake Will James 15.76 3
16 Carnahan, Killian Ben Steele 15.77 3
17 Jones, Jaden Medicine Cro 16.36 3
18 Chapman, Chase Medicine Cro 16.53 4
19 Edwards, Noah Castle Rock 17.27 4
20 Leonard, Nolan Castle Rock 19.69 4

Event 21 Boys 100 Meter Dash 7th
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Marvin, Apollo Ben Steele 12.50 1
2 Thompson, Kaleb Lewis & Clar 12.69 1
3 Waldo, Tmothy Medicine Cro 12.87 1
4 Macy, Tanner Castle Rock 13.01 1
5 Felten, Jared Lewis & Clar 13.05 1
6 Nafts, Reece Ben Steele 13.07 2
7 McCaffrey, Brighton Lewis & Clar 13.14 1
8 Korin, Sullivan Ben Steele 13.27 3
9 Johnston, Keighton Ben Steele 13.28 2
10 Rogge, Loren Ben Steele 13.30 4
11 Smith, Jimmy Riverside 13.61 5
12 McNamee, Gabe Lewis & Clar 13.66 4
13 Latham, Alex Lewis & Clar 13.67 4
14 Fuller, Gordon Will James 13.73 2
15 Roberts, Jaron Castle Rock 13.82 2
16 Ratcliff, Regan Will James 13.88 3
17 Wegner, Reece Will James 13.89 4
18 Woog, Jake Riverside 14.10 2
19 Rieke, Nathaniel Medicine Cro 14.39 3
20 Hash, Connor Medicine Cro 14.42 5
20 Owens, Rhyse Castle Rock 14.42 3
22 Bracewell, Ashton Castle Rock 14.44 2
23 Belless, Dylan Castle Rock 14.62 4
24 Kinghorn, Cade Medicine Cro 14.64 3
25 Stichman, Gavin Will James 14.67 4
26 Chapman, Kaden Medicine Cro 14.77 5
27 LaVe, Damien Will James 14.79 3
28 Debus, Larry Riverside 15.72 5
29 Cruz, Antonio Riverside 16.20 5

Event 22 Boys 100 Meter Dash 8th
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Dowler, Taco Ben Steele 12.00 1
2 Miller, Jacob Riverside 12.01 1
3 Simpson, Malikye Lewis & Clar 12.43 1
4 Emineth, Christian Riverside 12.59 1
5 Barington-Miller, Dilen Lewis & Clar 12.64 1
6 Haws, Chazz Ben Steele 12.68 3
7 Meza, Vincent Riverside 12.71 3
8 Gause Leger, Dillion Will James 12.72 1
9 Kimball, Max Ben Steele 12.80 3
10 Minkoff, Brayden Will James 12.82 2
11 Brown, John Will James 12.90 2
12 Bergen, Bubba Riverside 12.91 2
13 DeLeon, Michael Ben Steele 12.95 2
14 Allred, Alex Riverside 13.07 3
15 Ruff, Aundre Lewis & Clar 13.08 3
16 Weatherford, Jenson Castle Rock 13.16 2
17 Lindsey, Thomas Lewis & Clar 13.25 4
18 Schreder, Trey Ben Steele 13.30 4
19 Hernandez, Chaim Will James 13.36 5
20 Nava Hernandez, Naybe Will James 13.40 4
21 Allie, Hayden Lewis & Clar 13.48 4
22 Pyrzewski, Caiden Castle Rock 13.51 2
23 Freestone, Erik Medicine Cro 13.74 5
24 Weaver, Dallas Junior Medicine Cro 14.19 5
25 Smith, Izaea Medicine Cro 14.40 4
26 Porter, Elijah Medicine Cro 14.41 5
27 Peterson, Bennett Castle Rock 14.89 5
28 Edwards, Noah Castle Rock 15.41 5
— Foster, Isaiah Medicine Cro DQ 3

Event 23 Boys 400 Meter Dash 7th
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Marvin, Apollo Ben Steele 55.97 1
2 Ronish, Teyar Riverside 58.90 1
3 Thompson, Kaleb Lewis & Clar 59.81 1
4 Kotter, Aiden Ben Steele 1:00.63 1
5 Waldo, Tmothy Medicine Cro 1:01.43 1
6 Rogge, Loren Ben Steele 1:02.02 2
7 Kinghorn, Cade Medicine Cro 1:02.37 2
8 Korin, Sullivan Ben Steele 1:03.49 1
9 Fuller, Gordon Will James 1:03.53 2
10 Rieke, Nathaniel Medicine Cro 1:03.75 2
11 Chapman, Kaden Medicine Cro 1:06.07 2
12 Hash, Connor Medicine Cro 1:06.75 3
13 Tocco, Cooper Will James 1:07.26 3
14 Batiste, Sean Lewis & Clar 1:08.21 3
15 Carlson, Billy Ben Steele 1:09.60 2
16 Belless, Dylan Castle Rock 1:10.52 5
17 Debus, Larry Riverside 1:11.52 3
18 Middleton, Tristan Castle Rock 1:11.63 3
19 Blaschak, Carson Will James 1:14.08 3
20 Herron, Jayce Lewis & Clar 1:14.42 4
21 Brucker, Harrison Lewis & Clar 1:14.80 4
22 Harris, Devlen Lewis & Clar 1:16.43 4
23 Erlenbusch, Kyle Will James 1:17.71 4
24 Willams, Geoffrey Riverside 1:21.15 5
25 Harger, Taylor Castle Rock 1:23.55 4

Event 24 Boys 400 Meter Dash 8th
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Emineth, Christian Riverside 56.40 1
2 Gause Leger, Dillion Will James 57.45 1
3 Minkoff, Brayden Will James 57.51 1
4 Romei, Liam Lewis & Clar 59.89 1
5 Lefevre, Finn Ben Steele 1:00.01 2
6 Valdez, Lucas Ben Steele 1:00.16 3
7 Wilson, Allen Riverside 1:00.48 4
8 Santiago, Kody Will James 1:00.66 4
9 Weatherford, Jenson Castle Rock 1:00.90 2
10 Barington-Miller, Dilen Lewis & Clar 1:00.95 1
11 Zanetti Lundberg, Damien Riverside 1:01.06 3
11 Taylen, Boomer Medicine Cro 1:01.06 2
13 Edwards, Trey Medicine Cro 1:02.35 3
14 Ramirez, Ezekiel Riverside 1:02.59 2
15 Meza, Vincent Riverside 1:03.01 1
16 Roan, James Lewis & Clar 1:03.38 3
17 Egan, chase Ben Steele 1:04.66 3
18 Nava Hernandez, Naybe Will James 1:06.21 4
19 Loveless, Joey Ben Steele 1:06.32 3
20 Barington-Miller, Talen Lewis & Clar 1:06.86 4
21 Lindsey, Thomas Lewis & Clar 1:07.40 4
22 Berkman, Brandon Castle Rock 1:10.49 4
23 Scherer, Riley Medicine Cro 1:13.39 5
24 Amato, Benjamin Castle Rock 1:21.61 5

Event 25 Boys 4×100 Meter Relay 7th
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Ben Steele ‘A’ 50.80
1) Korin, Sullivan 2) Johnston, Keighton
3) 4) Nafts, Reece
2 Lewis & Clark ‘A’ 52.54
1) Felten, Jared 2) Thompson, Kaleb
3) McCaffrey, Brighton 4) Latham, Alex
3 Will James ‘A’ 53.38
1) Ratcliff, Regan 2) LaVe, Damien
3) Klein, Zephan 4) Fuller, Gordon
4 Castle Rock ‘A’ 55.62
1) Macy, Tanner 2) Bracewell, Ashton
3) Baker, McKie 4) Owens, Rhyse
5 Riverside ‘A’ 55.70
1) Smith, Jimmy 2) Koss, Ethan
3) Woog, Jake 4) Bergen, Bebe
6 Medicine Crow ‘A’ 57.01
1) Chapman, Kaden 2) Rieke, Nathaniel
3) Kinghorn, Cade 4) Waldo, Tmothy

Event 26 Boys 4×100 Meter Relay 8th
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Lewis & Clark ‘A’ 51.60
1) Barington-Miller, Dilen 2) Allie, Hayden
3) Morton, Peyton 4) Simpson, Malikye
2 Will James ‘A’ 51.68
1) Nava Hernandez, Naybe 2) Hernandez, Chaim
3) Santiago, Kody 4) Brown, John
— Ben Steele ‘A’ DNF
1) Haws, Chazz 2) Nelson, Colton
3) Dowler, Taco 4) DeLeon, Michael
— Medicine Crow ‘A’ DQ
1) Edwards, Trey 2) Smith, Izaea
3) Freestone, Erik 4) Foster, Isaiah
— Riverside ‘A’ DQ
1) Miller, Jacob 2) Bergen, Bubba
3) Allred, Alex 4) Emineth, Christian

Event 27 Boys 800 Meter Run 7th
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Ronish, Teyar Riverside 2:25.23
2 Holloway, Ethan Ben Steele 2:33.99
3 Straus, Jaxon Ben Steele 2:34.45
4 Tocco, Cooper Will James 2:35.70
5 Trainor, Jacob Ben Steele 2:37.89
6 Hefty, Stecher Will James 2:47.43
7 Paulsen, Abel Ben Steele 2:49.58
8 Bykonen, Zach Lewis & Clar 2:49.79
9 Jefferson, Gavin Medicine Cro 2:51.28
10 Brucker, Harrison Lewis & Clar 2:57.39
11 Roune, Even Riverside 3:00.88
12 Bruyere, Carson Ben Steele 3:01.02
13 Ebel, Josh Castle Rock 3:05.21
14 Pyrzewski, Korben Castle Rock 3:29.01
— Hash, Connor Medicine Cro DQ

Event 28 Boys 800 Meter Run 8th
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Kirkland, Colter Will James 2:18.95
2 Merchant, Cayden Medicine Cro 2:19.74
3 Frost, Christian Riverside 2:19.78
4 Almanza, Blake Will James 2:21.12
5 Petsch, Seth Ben Steele 2:22.95
6 Hurt, Michael Castle Rock 2:26.93
7 Taylen, Boomer Medicine Cro 2:29.49
8 Horning, Noah Ben Steele 2:32.83
9 Murphy, Max Ben Steele 2:33.04
10 Moore, Taylor Castle Rock 2:33.88
11 Loveless, Joey Ben Steele 2:41.06
12 LaFurge, Reece Lewis & Clar 2:44.48
13 Brown, Deven Lewis & Clar 2:44.68
14 Laughery-Roberts, Jacob Castle Rock 2:45.50
15 Grewell, Ashton Medicine Cro 2:51.61
16 Hall, Dylan Riverside 2:52.66
17 Ard, Alec Riverside 2:52.85
18 Gottula, Brayden Castle Rock 2:57.32
19 Partridge, Braeden Castle Rock 2:58.39
20 Dahinden, Blake Medicine Cro 2:59.13
21 Scherer, Riley Medicine Cro 3:01.11

Event 29 Boys 200 Meter Run 7th
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Marvin, Apollo Ben Steele 26.27 1
2 Waldo, Tmothy Medicine Cro 27.15 1
3 McCaffrey, Brighton Lewis & Clar 27.16 2
4 Johnston, Keighton Ben Steele 27.35 1
5 Fogelsong, Mitchell Ben Steele 27.41 2
6 Thompson, Kaleb Lewis & Clar 27.88 1
7 Felten, Jared Lewis & Clar 28.02 2
8 Nafts, Reece Ben Steele 28.05 1
9 Fuller, Gordon Will James 28.26 2
10 McNamee, Gabe Lewis & Clar 28.29 2
11 Macy, Tanner Castle Rock 28.71 1
12 Wegner, Reece Will James 28.92 3
13 Lambrecht, Harper Ben Steele 29.15 3
14 Woog, Jake Riverside 29.51 3
15 Flores, Elijah Lewis & Clar 30.19 3
16 Klein, Zephan Will James 30.32 3
17 Blevins, Adyen Will James 30.86 3
18 Bracewell, Ashton Castle Rock 31.15 4
19 Norby, Zach Medicine Cro 32.99 4
20 Middleton, Tristan Castle Rock 36.08 4
21 Kleindl, Wyatt Riverside 43.10 4

Event 30 Boys 200 Meter Run 8th
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Dowler, Taco Ben Steele 25.12 1
2 Miller, Jacob Riverside 25.23 2
3 Emineth, Christian Riverside 25.66 1
4 DeLeon, Michael Ben Steele 26.33 1
5 Barington-Miller, Dilen Lewis & Clar 26.42 2
6 Minkoff, Brayden Will James 26.47 1
7 Kimball, Max Ben Steele 26.83 2
7 Nelson, Colton Ben Steele 26.83 1
9 Phelps, Hayden Riverside 27.06 1
10 Ruff, Aundre Lewis & Clar 27.31 2
11 Valdez, Lucas Ben Steele 27.63 3
12 Wilson, Allen Riverside 28.29 4
13 Lindsey, Thomas Lewis & Clar 28.57 3
14 Roan, James Lewis & Clar 28.73 2
15 Pyrzewski, Caiden Castle Rock 28.94 2
16 Gregor, Blake Will James 30.17 3
17 Baker, Leif Riverside 30.47 4
18 Porter, Elijah Medicine Cro 32.84 4
19 Scherer, Riley Medicine Cro 33.54 4
20 Adkins, Tucker Medicine Cro 35.83 4

Event 31 Boys 4×400 Meter Relay 7th
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Ben Steele ‘A’ 4:25.59
1) Fogelsong, Mitchell 2) Straus, Jaxon
3) Stensman, Sebastian 4) Lambrecht, Harper
2 Riverside ‘A’ 4:31.40
1) Debus, Larry 2) Ronish, Teyar
3) Roune, Even 4) Smith, Jimmy
3 Medicine Crow ‘A’ 4:42.71
1) Jefferson, Gavin 2) Chapman, Kaden
3) Hash, Connor 4) Waldo, Tmothy
4 Will James ‘A’ 4:47.50
1) LaVe, Damien 2) Tocco, Cooper
3) Blaschak, Carson 4) Wegner, Reece
5 Lewis & Clark ‘A’ 4:57.40
1) Bykonen, Zach 2) Carlson, Benjamin
3) Cowger, Braden 4) Herron, Jayce

Event 32 Boys 4×400 Meter Relay 8th
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Will James ‘A’ 4:06.50
1) Kirkland, Colter 2) Almanza, Blake
3) Gause Leger, Dillion 4) Minkoff, Brayden
2 Ben Steele ‘A’ 4:11.02
1) Petsch, Seth 2) Loveless, Joey
3) Horning, Noah 4) Lefevre, Finn
3 Riverside ‘A’ 4:12.47
1) Meza, Vincent 2) Allred, Alex
3) Frost, Christian 4) Ramirez, Ezekiel
4 Castle Rock ‘A’ 4:18.92
1) Hurt, Michael 2) Demaray, Logan
3) Moore, Taylor 4) Laughery-Roberts, Jacob
5 Lewis & Clark ‘A’ 4:23.37
1) Barington-Miller, Talen 2) Roan, James
3) Venable, Carter 4) Romei, Liam
6 Medicine Crow ‘A’ 4:36.39
1) Foster, Isaiah 2) Merchant, Cayden
3) Edwards, Trey 4) Taylen, Boomer

Event 33 Boys High Jump 8th
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Pohle, Nathan Ben Steele 5-08.00
2 Kimball, Max Ben Steele 5-02.00
3 Demaray, Logan Castle Rock J5-02.00
4 DeLeon, Michael Ben Steele J5-02.00
5 Kirkland, Colter Will James 5-00.00
5 Minkoff, Brayden Will James 5-00.00
6 Ramirez, Ezekiel Riverside J5-00.00
7 Gause Leger, Dillion Will James J5-00.00
8 Foster, Isaiah Medicine Cro J5-00.00
9 Taylen, Boomer Medicine Cro J5-00.00
11 Almanza, Blake Will James 4-10.00
11 Walker, Reagan Lewis & Clar 4-10.00
13 Hall, Dylan Riverside 4-08.00
13 Hernandez, Chaim Will James 4-08.00
13 Horning, Noah Ben Steele 4-08.00
13 Chapman, Chase Medicine Cro 4-08.00
13 Hurt, Michael Castle Rock 4-08.00
13 Meza, Vincent Riverside 4-08.00
— Lefevre, Finn Ben Steele NH
— Burman, Gage Ben Steele NH
— LaFurge, Reece Lewis & Clar NH

Event 34 Boys Discus Throw 7th
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Fogelsong, Mitchell Ben Steele 99-05
2 McCaffrey, Brighton Lewis & Clar 96-07.50
3 Anderson, Jacob Ben Steele 81-01.50
4 Belless, Dylan Castle Rock 79-05
5 Boese, Sam Lewis & Clar 78-10
6 Fair, Merrick Riverside 78-02
7 McNamee, Gabe Lewis & Clar 77-06
8 McManus, Asher Lewis & Clar 70-05
9 Dehler, Dirk Ben Steele 69-08
10 Wells, Daniel Ben Steele 69-06
11 Latham, Alex Lewis & Clar 68-11
12 Smith, Jimmy Riverside 68-09.50
13 Bergen, Bebe Riverside 67-06
14 Trainor, Jacob Ben Steele 64-10
15 Fair, Armand Riverside 63-04
16 Pyrzewski, Korben Castle Rock 59-09
17 Klein, Zephan Will James 55-05.50
17 Lester, Ethan Will James 55-05.50
19 Kleindl, Wyatt Riverside 54-10
20 Girard, Jett Ben Steele x52-08.50
21 Mattson, Kian Will James 51-04
22 Waring, Zachary Medicine Cro 50-04
23 Harger, Taylor Castle Rock 46-08
24 Cunningham, Bram Riverside x44-04
25 Freitag, Dyllan Medicine Cro 43-01
26 Tulimaiau, Jerry Medicine Cro 42-02.50
27 Ulrich, Sullivan Medicine Cro 42-01.50
— Poetzl, Sam Lewis & Clar ND
— Keippel, Benjamin Medicine Cro ND

Event 35 Boys Long Jump 7th
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Marvin, Apollo Ben Steele 18-01.00
2 Thompson, Kaleb Lewis & Clar 17-08.00
3 Ronish, Teyar Riverside 15-09.00
4 Fogelsong, Mitchell Ben Steele 15-08.00
5 Fuller, Gordon Will James 15-06.50
6 Johnston, Keighton Ben Steele 14-08.00
7 Ratcliff, Regan Will James 14-04.00
8 Nafts, Reece Ben Steele 14-01.00
9 Latham, Alex Lewis & Clar 13-11.50
10 Felten, Jared Lewis & Clar 13-10.50
11 Bracewell, Ashton Castle Rock 13-09.50
12 Macy, Tanner Castle Rock 13-07.75
13 Kotter, Aiden Ben Steele 13-07.50
14 Hash, Connor Medicine Cro 13-06.75
15 Smith, Jimmy Riverside 13-06.00
16 Blevins, Adyen Will James 13-03.25
17 Norby, Zach Medicine Cro 13-01.00
18 Woog, Jake Riverside 13-00.50
19 Koss, Ethan Riverside 12-10.00
20 Stichman, Gavin Will James 12-07.50
21 Turner, Jaiden Ben Steele x12-06.00
22 Erlenbusch, Kyle Will James 12-00.25
23 Baker, McKie Castle Rock 11-11.50
24 Kinghorn, Cade Medicine Cro 11-11.00
25 Carlson, Benjamin Lewis & Clar 11-10.00
26 Ebel, Josh Castle Rock 11-09.00
27 Cruz, Antonio Riverside 11-08.00
28 Debus, Larry Riverside x11-07.00
29 Cowger, Braden Lewis & Clar 10-09.75
30 Middleton, Tristan Castle Rock 9-06.50
— Wegner, Reece Will James ND
— Poetzl, Sam Lewis & Clar ND
— Leonard, Nolan Castle Rock ND

Event 36 Boys Long Jump 8th
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Dowler, Taco Ben Steele 19-05.00
2 Miller, Jacob Riverside 18-09.00
3 Gause Leger, Dillion Will James 18-01.00
4 Merchant, Cayden Medicine Cro 17-07.00
5 Minkoff, Brayden Will James 17-03.00
6 Emineth, Christian Riverside 16-10.00
7 Petsch, Seth Ben Steele 16-05.00
8 Lefevre, Finn Ben Steele 16-04.00
9 Schreder, Trey Ben Steele 16-03.00
10 Brown, John Will James 16-01.00
10 Valdez, Lucas Ben Steele 16-01.00
10 Simpson, Malikye Lewis & Clar 16-01.00
13 Pyrzewski, Caiden Castle Rock 16-00.00
14 Frost, Christian Riverside 15-11.00
15 Hurt, Michael Castle Rock 15-08.00
16 Venable, Carter Lewis & Clar 15-06.00
17 Ruff, Aundre Lewis & Clar 15-05.00
18 Edwards, Trey Medicine Cro 15-03.00
18 Kimball, Max Ben Steele x15-03.00
20 Weaver, Dallas Junior Medicine Cro 14-11.00
21 Berkman, Brandon Castle Rock 14-08.00
21 Jones, Jaden Medicine Cro 14-08.00
23 Walker, Wyatt Will James 14-07.00
24 Ehlenburg, Jacob Will James 14-02.00
25 Chapman, Chase Medicine Cro 13-09.00
26 Adams, Riley Will James x13-05.00
27 Moore, Taylor Castle Rock 12-05.00
28 Gottula, Brayden Castle Rock 12-03.00
29 Garrett, Egan Lewis & Clar 10-08.00
— Demaray, Logan Castle Rock ND
— Meza, Vincent Riverside ND
— Morton, Peyton Lewis & Clar ND
— Phelps, Hayden Riverside ND
— Ramirez, Ezekiel Riverside ND
— Taylen, Boomer Medicine Cro ND

Event 37 Boys Shot Put 7th
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 McCaffrey, Brighton Lewis & Clar 40-00.75
2 Anderson, Jacob Ben Steele 39-06.75
3 Fogelsong, Mitchell Ben Steele 33-07.50
4 Marvin, Apollo Ben Steele 33-06.50
5 Fuller, Gordon Will James 32-05.50
6 Fair, Armand Riverside 31-10.50
7 Fair, Merrick Riverside 30-07.00
8 Johnston, Keighton Ben Steele 30-06.50
9 Watters, Tyson Lewis & Clar 30-01.50
10 Stichman, Gavin Will James 29-03.00
11 Latham, Alex Lewis & Clar 28-05.25
12 Lambrecht, Harper Ben Steele 28-05.00
13 LaVe, Damien Will James 28-03.75
14 Bergen, Bebe Riverside 28-02.00
15 Blevins, Adyen Will James 28-01.50
16 Wells, Daniel Ben Steele x27-08.50
17 Boese, Sam Lewis & Clar 27-06.00
18 Wegner, Reece Will James 26-08.50
19 Belless, Dylan Castle Rock 26-08.25
20 Caster, Andre Will James x26-03.00
20 Bends, Kinyon Lewis & Clar 26-03.00
22 Smith, Jimmy Riverside 25-06.00
23 Hanson, Eliah Lewis & Clar x25-01.00
24 Garton, Dean Riverside 24-09.25
25 Kleindl, Wyatt Riverside x22-05.50
26 Pyrzewski, Korben Castle Rock 20-08.50
27 Harger, Taylor Castle Rock 18-02.00
28 Waring, Zachary Medicine Cro 17-10.50
29 Tulimaiau, Jerry Medicine Cro 17-02.00
30 Freitag, Dyllan Medicine Cro 17-00.00
— Strange, Jacob Ben Steele ND
— Ulrich, Sullivan Medicine Cro ND
— Keippel, Benjamin Medicine Cro ND

Event 38 Boys Shot Put 8th
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Bergen, Bubba Riverside 43-07.25
2 Gregor, Blake Will James 41-07.50
3 Adams, Eli Will James 41-05.50
4 Allred, Alex Riverside 38-09.50
5 DeLeon, Michael Ben Steele 37-10.00
6 Doucette, Owen Lewis & Clar 37-09.00
7 Morton, Peyton Lewis & Clar 37-08.50
8 Foster, Isaiah Medicine Cro 37-07.00
9 Adams, Riley Will James 37-01.00
10 Edwards, Trey Medicine Cro 36-09.00
11 Lindsey, Thomas Lewis & Clar 36-03.00
12 Kimball, Max Ben Steele 35-05.00
13 West, Jessen Lewis & Clar 34-05.50
14 Valdez, Lucas Ben Steele 34-04.00
15 Romero, Caleb Lewis & Clar 34-01.50
16 Hoekenbery, Domeinic Will James 33-11.00
17 Hernandez, Chaim Will James 33-10.00
18 Berg, Khal Ben Steele 32-10.00
19 Dillon, Sylas Lewis & Clar x32-06.50
20 Pine, Solmelo Medicine Cro 32-00.00
21 Runs Above, Cactus Riverside 31-02.00
22 Baker, Leif Riverside 30-09.00
23 Murphy, Max Ben Steele 30-08.75
24 Nixdorf, Hunter Medicine Cro 29-03.50
25 Strange Owl, Jay Riverside 28-06.50
26 Peterson, Bennett Castle Rock 28-01.00
27 Klendl, Kevin Riverside x27-10.50
28 Richardson, Ethan Castle Rock 26-01.50
29 Nedens, Tyler Ben Steele x25-11.50
30 Porter, Elijah Medicine Cro 25-04.75
31 Fatupaito, Tahuna Medicine Cro x25-03.00
32 Vanderloos, Cameron Castle Rock 24-02.00
33 Leonard, Nolan Castle Rock 23-01.00
34 Gottula, Brayden Castle Rock 22-06.50
35 Partridge, Braeden Castle Rock x22-03.00

Event 39 Boys High Jump 7th
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Thompson, Kaleb Lewis & Clar 5-06.00
2 Rogge, Loren Ben Steele 5-00.00
3 Korin, Sullivan Ben Steele J5-00.00
4 Macy, Tanner Castle Rock 4-10.00
5 Roberts, Jaron Castle Rock J4-10.00
6 Kotter, Aiden Ben Steele J4-10.00
7 Bracewell, Ashton Castle Rock J4-10.00
8 Paulsen, Abel Ben Steele 4-08.00
8 Lundberg, Xavier Riverside 4-08.00
8 LaVe, Damien Will James 4-08.00
8 Nafts, Reece Ben Steele 4-08.00
8 McCaffrey, Brighton Lewis & Clar 4-08.00
13 Hash, Connor Medicine Cro 4-06.00
13 Chapman, Kaden Medicine Cro 4-06.00
13 Lambrecht, Harper Ben Steele x4-06.00
13 Cruz, Antonio Riverside 4-06.00
13 Flores, Elijah Lewis & Clar 4-06.00
18 Hanson, Eliah Lewis & Clar 4-04.00
18 Klein, Zephan Will James 4-04.00
20 Norby, Zach Medicine Cro 4-02.00
20 Harris, Devlen Lewis & Clar 4-02.00
— Erlenbusch, Kyle Will James NH
— Stichman, Gavin Will James NH
— Ulrich, Sullivan Medicine Cro NH
— Barreca, Logan Lewis & Clar NH
— Owens, Rhyse Castle Rock NH
— Blevins, Adyen Will James NH
— Kinghorn, Cade Medicine Cro NH

Event 40 Boys Discus Throw 8th
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 West, Jessen Lewis & Clar 113-08
2 Berg, Khal Ben Steele 106-00
3 Gregor, Blake Will James 103-08.50
4 Allred, Alex Riverside 102-07
5 Emineth, Christian Riverside 101-02
6 Murphy, Max Ben Steele 100-02
7 Edwards, Trey Medicine Cro 98-08
8 Bergen, Bubba Riverside 94-01.50
9 Morton, Peyton Lewis & Clar 93-03
9 Miller, Jacob Riverside 93-03
11 Edwards, Noah Castle Rock 90-05.50
12 Loveless, Joey Ben Steele 90-00
13 Doucette, Owen Lewis & Clar 89-11
14 Adams, Eli Will James 87-04
15 Baker, Leif Riverside 85-10.50
16 Nixdorf, Hunter Medicine Cro 84-09.50
17 Mattson, Tobias Will James 84-07.50
18 Fatupaito, Tahuna Medicine Cro 84-01
19 Walker, Wyatt Will James 83-02
20 Pine, Solmelo Medicine Cro 81-07.50
21 Peterson, Bennett Castle Rock 80-10
22 Gardner, Dace Lewis & Clar 79-00
23 Nedens, Tyler Ben Steele 77-04
24 Hurt, Michael Castle Rock 74-00
25 Dillon, Sylas Lewis & Clar 73-06.50
26 Nelson, Tyus Ben Steele 72-03
27 Wilson, Allen Riverside x71-09
28 Pyrzewski, Caiden Castle Rock 70-04
29 Adkins, Tucker Medicine Cro 69-06.50
30 Smith, Izaea Medicine Cro x65-11
31 Adams, Riley Will James 64-09
32 Vanderloos, Cameron Castle Rock 63-09.50
33 Berkman, Brandon Castle Rock x60-01
— Berger, Specer Ben Steele ND
— Walker, Reagan Lewis & Clar ND
— O’Neil, Nate Will James ND

Event 41 Girls High Jump 8th
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Grossman, Kaitlyn Ben Steele 5-00.00
2 Coey, Hailey Ben Steele 4-10.00
3 Prociv, Grace Medicine Cro 4-06.00
3 Davies, Chloe Ben Steele 4-06.00
5 Long/Westmoreland, Niger Ben Steele J4-06.00
6 Becker, Alina Will James 4-04.00
6 Grewell, Neva Riverside 4-04.00
6 Wright, Jadyn Lewis & Clar 4-04.00
6 McGregor, Barbara Will James 4-04.00
6 Porter, Sala Will James 4-04.00
6 Spotted Bear, MG Castle Rock 4-04.00
12 Frideres, Lauryn Ben Steele 4-02.00
12 Waldorf, Anna Castle Rock 4-02.00
12 Jenkins, Alison Castle Rock 4-02.00
15 Wood, Emily Castle Rock 4-00.00
— Eckart, Piper Castle Rock NH
— Chartier, Piper Medicine Cro NH
— Jones, Grace Lewis & Clar NH
— Hackler, Elizabeth Lewis & Clar NH
— Rude, Sydney Medicine Cro NH
— Carter, Madison Castle Rock NH
— Beiergrohslein, Avery Ben Steele NH
— Myrick, HanneLorre Medicine Cro NH

Event 42 Girls Long Jump 7th
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Forsyth, Maeghan Ben Steele 14-10.50
2 Baker, Kellyn Castle Rock J14-10.50
3 Lambourne, Avery Ben Steele 14-10.00
4 Brauer, Alexis Medicine Cro 14-01.00
5 Barreca, Brooklyn Lewis & Clar 13-06.00
6 Brocklebank, Annika Ben Steele 13-03.00
7 Pellandini, Martin Will James 13-02.00
8 Morgan, Kaylee Castle Rock 13-01.00
8 Prather, Kennedy Ben Steele 13-01.00
10 Wik, Ashley Ben Steele 13-00.50
11 Perez, Koral Lewis & Clar 13-00.00
11 Sealey, Emily Medicine Cro 13-00.00
11 Ostermiller, Anna Will James 13-00.00
14 Thompson, Gwen Ben Steele x12-09.00
15 Windham, Elly Castle Rock 12-06.00
16 Fricks, Aaliyah Medicine Cro 12-05.50
17 Cummings, Lauren Will James 12-05.00
18 Swanton, Kylie Castle Rock 12-04.50
19 Sanders, Katherine Will James 12-01.50
20 Stubbs, Hannah Will James 11-10.50
21 Soens, Brogan Medicine Cro 11-09.00
22 Yellowtail, Aaliya Lewis & Clar 11-08.00
23 Brownson, Brooklyn Lewis & Clar 11-07.00
23 Yellowtail, Tenaya Lewis & Clar 11-07.00
25 Cieutat, Sharon Lewis & Clar x11-06.00
26 Doney, Ashley Medicine Cro 11-01.00
27 Demaray, Hazel Castle Rock 11-00.00
28 Petersen, Ava Castle Rock x10-11.00
29 Bergum, Gabrielle Will James x10-09.00
30 Felchle, Brooklyn Medicine Cro x9-01.50
— Kurtz, Miranda Riverside ND
— Montclair, Navaeha Riverside ND
— Schneiding, Bette Riverside ND

Event 43 Girls Long Jump 8th
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Berry, Brooke Castle Rock 16-04.00
2 Frideres, Lauryn Ben Steele 15-06.75
3 Clause, Madison Castle Rock 15-03.75
4 Coey, Hailey Ben Steele 14-10.75
5 Grossman, Kaitlyn Ben Steele 14-10.00
6 Long/Westmoreland, Niger Ben Steele 14-02.00
7 Porter, Sala Will James 14-01.50
8 Davies, Chloe Ben Steele 13-09.50
9 Wolff, Jaeden Will James 13-09.00
10 Prociv, Grace Medicine Cro 13-08.00
11 Olson, Abigale Ben Steele x13-05.00
12 Mayhall, Paige Medicine Cro 13-04.00
13 Gregory, Erin Will James 13-03.75
14 Temple, Madison Riverside 13-03.00
15 Copinga, Brynlee Medicine Cro 12-09.25
16 Smith, Lexi Lewis & Clar 12-09.00
17 Staggie, Hannah Castle Rock 12-08.00
18 O’Donnell, Hanna Castle Rock 12-06.75
19 Jones, Grace Lewis & Clar 12-04.00
20 Twiford, Kaelynn Medicine Cro 12-02.75
21 Hegg, Peyton Riverside 12-02.50
22 Chartier, Piper Medicine Cro 11-08.75
23 Wright, Jadyn Lewis & Clar 11-06.00
24 Rude, Sydney Medicine Cro x11-05.50
25 Landers, Aaliyah Will James 11-04.75
26 Srb, Taylor Riverside 11-04.50
27 Rohrer, Jiejie Riverside 11-03.50
28 Duncan, Addy Castle Rock 10-11.50
29 Garza, Sydney Lewis & Clar 10-10.00
30 Barnet, Leeana Castle Rock x10-00.75
— Cummings, Allie Will James ND
— Tsosie, Rajah Riverside ND

Event 44 Girls Discus Throw 7th
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Hernandez, Iolani Riverside 64-00
2 Voegele, Megan Ben Steele 62-03
2 Viker, Rylie Will James 62-03
4 Utley, Riviera Lewis & Clar 59-10
5 Auch, Monica Medicine Cro 57-08
6 Johnson, Emily Ben Steele 57-07
7 Budge, Nia Ben Steele 56-05
8 Lindsley-Joseph, Jenacy Will James 56-04
9 Smith, Sophia Ben Steele 55-03
10 Brownson, Brooklyn Lewis & Clar 54-10
11 Sanders, Katherine Will James 54-08
12 Felchle, Brooklyn Medicine Cro 54-03
13 Riojas Hidalgo, Leila Riverside 53-04
14 Pierson, Madelyn Ben Steele 53-00
15 Kavran, Morgan Ben Steele x52-07
16 Burnette, Brooke Medicine Cro 51-05
17 Kennedy, Lily Castle Rock 50-00
18 Lund, Addi Will James 48-04
19 Demaray, Hazel Castle Rock 44-10
20 Cieutat, Sharon Lewis & Clar 44-09
21 Akeen, Morina Medicine Cro 44-01
22 Old Elk, N’Zhoni Medicine Cro 43-11
23 Wells, Tressa Castle Rock 41-09
24 Luft, Lexi Lewis & Clar 40-05
25 Beyl, Pheobe Castle Rock 40-04
26 Deputee, Nashantee Will James 39-02
27 Savaria, Kassidee Castle Rock 38-08
28 Schneiding, Bette Riverside 37-02
29 Bruckner, Abigail Riverside 36-00
30 Huck, Lexi Lewis & Clar 33-02
— Engebretson, Samantha Castle Rock ND
— Stensland, Amari Riverside ND

Event 45 Girls Discus Throw 8th
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Murphy, Bella Ben Steele 80-04
2 Vickery, Mariah Lewis & Clar 77-06
3 Crane, Morgan Will James 76-07
4 Salway, Rainey Riverside 70-05
5 Staggie, Hannah Castle Rock 67-09
6 Rickett, Chelsea Castle Rock 67-00
7 Muessig, Mackenzie Castle Rock 62-05
8 Olson, Jordan Medicine Cro 62-02
9 Baker, Hollis Will James 62-01
10 Sah, Nayana Ben Steele 61-05
11 Dolan, Ryan Ben Steele 61-00
12 Church, Emma Lewis & Clar 60-01
13 Ruiz, Dani Will James 59-00
14 Hix, Fallon Riverside 57-11
15 Flick, Laney Will James 57-01
15 Garland, Madi Ben Steele 57-01
17 Venner, Kennedy Will James 56-02
18 Snyder, Mia Castle Rock 54-01
19 Freeman, Brynlee Ben Steele 53-04
20 Sivertson, Sydney Lewis & Clar 52-11
21 Hohn, Lauren Lewis & Clar 50-05
22 Mims, Kiera Medicine Cro 50-00
23 Sullivan, Thalia Will James x48-01
24 Stokes, Kendall Medicine Cro 47-02
25 Hoke, Alexis Medicine Cro 46-11
26 Woosley, Mimi Castle Rock 46-10
27 Metcalf, Raygen Ben Steele x45-02
28 Hackler, Elizabeth Lewis & Clar 45-00
29 Rykowski, Janelle Medicine Cro 43-06
30 Barr, Evan Castle Rock x42-02
31 Tsosie, Rajah Riverside 38-04
32 Trevizio, Alenandra Riverside 30-01
— Garza, Sydney Lewis & Clar ND
— Myrick, HanneLorre Medicine Cro ND

Event 46 Girls Shot Put 7th
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Kavran, Morgan Ben Steele 28-02.00
2 Hernandez, Iolani Riverside 27-06.50
3 Auch, Monica Medicine Cro 26-11.00
4 Bruckner, Abigail Riverside 25-02.00
5 Brownson, Brooklyn Lewis & Clar 25-00.00
6 Wagner, Jenna Ben Steele 24-10.00
7 Lindsley-Joseph, Jenacy Will James 23-10.00
7 Stensland, Amari Riverside 23-10.00
9 Lintern, Sophia Lewis & Clar 23-03.00
10 Kennedy, Lily Castle Rock 22-06.00
11 Utley, Riviera Lewis & Clar 22-04.00
11 Burnette, Brooke Medicine Cro 22-04.00
13 Demaray, Hazel Castle Rock 21-02.50
14 Windham, Elly Castle Rock 21-00.00
15 Lund, Addi Will James 20-10.00
15 Johnson, Emily Ben Steele 20-10.00
17 Voegele, Megan Ben Steele 20-07.00
18 Smith, Ashlee Ben Steele x20-02.00
18 Brownson, Megan Ben Steele 20-02.00
20 Deputee, Nashantee Will James 19-06.00
21 Riojas Hidalgo, Leila Riverside 18-02.00
22 Schneiding, Bette Riverside 18-00.00
23 Akeen, Morina Medicine Cro 17-10.50
24 Engebretson, Samantha Castle Rock 17-09.00
25 Mount, Tamyah Castle Rock 17-08.00
26 Wells, Tressa Castle Rock x16-11.50
27 Old Elk, N’Zhoni Medicine Cro 16-10.50
28 Smith, Jazmin Lewis & Clar 16-06.00
29 Huck, Lexi Lewis & Clar 15-10.00
30 Felchle, Brooklyn Medicine Cro 2-04.00

Event 47 Girls Shot Put 8th
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Jenkins, Alison Castle Rock 33-02.50
2 Olson, Jordan Medicine Cro 28-07.00
3 Hohn, Lauren Lewis & Clar 28-00.50
4 Sullivan, Thalia Will James 28-00.00
5 Garza, Sydney Lewis & Clar 27-04.00
6 Vickery, Mariah Lewis & Clar 27-03.50
7 Salway, Rainey Riverside 26-01.00
8 Church, Emma Lewis & Clar 25-10.00
9 Crane, Morgan Will James 25-09.50
10 Flick, Laney Will James 25-07.00
11 Venner, Kennedy Will James 25-06.50
12 Ruiz, Dani Will James 25-03.00
13 Christoferson, Kira Medicine Cro 24-11.00
14 Stokes, Kendall Medicine Cro 24-06.00
15 Reyna, Estrella Riverside 24-02.50
16 Myrick, HanneLorre Medicine Cro 23-09.00
17 Tsosie, Rajah Riverside 23-07.00
18 Ault, Addy Ben Steele 23-06.00
19 Dolan, Ryan Ben Steele 22-06.50
20 Metcalf, Raygen Ben Steele 22-06.00
21 Haarr, Haylee Ben Steele 22-05.50
22 Murphy, Bella Ben Steele 22-01.00
23 Hackler, Elizabeth Lewis & Clar 22-00.50
24 Rickett, Chelsea Castle Rock 22-00.00
25 Reyes, Lilyana Castle Rock 20-07.50
26 Eckart, Piper Castle Rock 20-06.00
26 Woosley, Mimi Castle Rock 20-06.00
28 Freeman, Brynlee Ben Steele x20-05.50
29 Mims, Kiera Medicine Cro 20-01.00
30 Hoke, Alexis Medicine Cro x19-04.00
31 Hix, Fallon Riverside 19-00.00
32 Trevizio, Alenandra Riverside 17-08.50
33 Barr, Evan Castle Rock x17-06.00
— Goodale, Olivia Lewis & Clar ND

Event 48 Girls High Jump 7th
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Lambourne, Avery Ben Steele 4-10.00
2 Ostermiller, Anna Will James 4-06.00
3 Wik, Ashley Ben Steele 4-04.00
4 Brauer, Alexis Medicine Cro J4-04.00
5 Stensland, Amari Riverside 4-02.00
6 Tranel, Madeline Castle Rock 4-00.00
6 Trost, Hayden Ben Steele 4-00.00
6 Yellowtail, Aaliya Lewis & Clar 4-00.00
6 Varner, Mishayla Ben Steele 4-00.00
6 Cummings, Lauren Will James 4-00.00
6 Perez, Koral Lewis & Clar 4-00.00
6 Killsnight, Neveah Lewis & Clar 4-00.00
6 Marshall, Hannah Lewis & Clar 4-00.00
14 Smith, Sophia Ben Steele 3-10.00
14 Marshall, Haley Lewis & Clar 3-10.00
14 BearClaw, Charmayne Riverside 3-10.00
— McClusky, Maya Riverside NH
— Sealey, Emily Medicine Cro NH
— Kavran, Morgan Ben Steele NH
— Barreca, Brooklyn Lewis & Clar NH
— Gisler, LaKirie Riverside NH
— Petersen, Ava Castle Rock NH

Women – 7th – Team Rankings – 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Ben Steele 87.50 2) Medicine Crow 30
3) Will James 20.50 4) Castle Rock 16
4) Lewis & Clark 16 6) Riverside 14

Women – 8th – Team Rankings – 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Castle Rock 61 2) Ben Steele 50.50
3) Will James 38 4) Lewis & Clark 23
5) Medicine Crow 9.50 6) Riverside 2

Men – 7th – Team Rankings – 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Ben Steele 89 2) Lewis & Clark 47
3) Riverside 23 4) Medicine Crow 11
5) Castle Rock 7 5) Will James 7

Men – 8th – Team Rankings – 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Ben Steele 59 2) Will James 49
3) Riverside 44 4) Lewis & Clark 21
5) Medicine Crow 6 6) Castle Rock 3