High School Sports

Actions

Billings West outpaces most in City Meet short races

Posted at 6:27 PM, May 09, 2019

BILLINGS — A few hundred track and field athletes were spread across Wendy’s Field at Daylis Stadium Thursday for Billings’ latest City Meet.

Within the first hour, Billings West showcased winners in three of four short races. Kaia Schreder took the 100-meter hurdles in 16.23 seconds, Maddie Albrecht aced the 100-meter dash in 12.59 seconds, and Connor Ryan won the boys 100 for the Bears in 11.19.

Skyview’s Caden Olson edged the field in a photo finish of 15.03 seconds in the 110-meter hurdles.

GIRLS – Varsity – Team Rankings – 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Billings West 78
2) Billings Senior 61
3) Billings Skyview 42

GIRLS – Junior Varsity – Team Rankings – 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Billings Senior 73
2) Billings West 40
3) Billings Skyview 5

BOYS – Varsity – Team Rankings – 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Billings West 99
2) Billings Senior 54
3) Billings Skyview 28

BOYS – Junior Varsity – Team Rankings – 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Billings West 79
2) Billings Senior 47
3) Billings Skyview 8

INDIVIDUAL EVENTS

Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Albrecht, Maddie Billings Wes 12.59 1 5
2 Owens, Maliea Billings Sky 12.90 1 3
3 Wolff, Jaeden Billings Wes 13.10 1 2
4 Hust, Jillian Billings Wes 13.36 2 1
5 Zimmerman, Emma Billings Wes 13.48 2
6 Leo, Cameron Billings Sen 13.56 1
7 Keenan, Laura Billings Sky 13.57 1
8 Clause, Madison Billings Sky 13.74 2
9 Allie, Samantha Billings Sen 13.87 1
10 Petersen, Aspen Billings Sky 13.88 2
11 Long-Westmorland, Nigeri Billings Sen 14.15 2
12 Bieber, Margaret Billings Sen 14.19 2

Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Albrecht, Willa Billings Wes 25.85 1 5
2 Zimmerman, Emma Billings Wes 28.08 1 3
3 Keenan, Laura Billings Sky 28.30 1 2
4 Allie, Samantha Billings Sen 28.32 1 1
5 Frideres, Lauryn Billings Wes 28.68 2
6 Petersen, Aspen Billings Sky 29.28 1
7 Plasterer, Isabella Billings Sen 29.55 2
8 Jeter, Carolyn Billings Wes 30.10 2
8 Schwartzkopf, Hannah Billings Sky 30.10 2
10 Brewer, Esther Billings Sen 30.27 1
11 Bieber, Margaret Billings Sen 30.68 2
12 Deavila, He’lena Billings Sky 31.96 2

Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Davies, Chloe Billings Wes 1:00.89 5
2 Riley, Teryn Billings Wes 1:04.01 3
3 Franco, Jaycie Billings Sky 1:06.46 2
4 Keenan, Ashley Billings Sky 1:08.04 1
5 Deavila, He’lena Billings Sky 1:10.29

Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Vladic, Tiahna Billings Sen 2:16.61 1 5
2 Vandersloot, Elena Billings Sen 2:22.09 1 3
3 Lukasik, Hannah Billings Wes 2:36.18 1 2
4 Lipp, Peyton Billings Wes 2:40.18 1 1
5 Bentz, Maria Billings Sen 2:42.89 1
6 Sampson, Halle Billings Wes 2:43.15 1
7 Spartz, Isabel Billings Sky 2:44.04 2
8 Franco, Jaycie Billings Sky 2:48.39 2
9 Bullman, Alli Billings Wes 2:49.30 2
10 Oxford, Madison Billings Wes 2:56.13 2
11 Brower, Kathyrn Billings Sky 3:07.66 2

Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Bentler, Eliza Billings Sen 5:19.00 1 5
2 Zimmer, Laura Billings Sen 5:20.04 1 3
3 Hoffman-Gaschk, Emberlyn Billings Sky 5:30.28 1 2
4 Lukasik, Hannah Billings Wes 5:40.18 1 1
5 Hirschi, Hannah Billings Sky 5:52.41 1
6 Lipp, Peyton Billings Wes 5:53.57 1
7 Sampson, Halle Billings Wes 5:57.28 2
8 Oxford, Madison Billings Wes 6:09.75 2
9 Manning, Toree Billings Sky 6:12.43 2
10 Gemmill, Megan Billings Wes 6:13.68 2
11 Willardson, Vanessa Billings Wes 6:15.23 2
12 McClintock, Mikayla Billings Wes 6:20.11 2
13 Spartz, Isabel Billings Sky 6:20.71 3
14 Dooley, Shannon Billings Wes 6:31.90 3
15 Erekson, Louise Billings Sen 6:34.40 3
16 Ottman, Abby Billings Sen 6:43.72 3
17 Brower, Kathyrn Billings Sky 6:51.22 3
18 Small, Destiny Billings Sen 6:52.77 3
19 Meron, Sarah Billings Wes 7:06.59 4
20 Hogan, Daphne Billings Wes 7:20.66 4
21 Deputee, Nasajya Billings Wes 7:53.55 4
22 Shaw, Lilyanna Billings Sen 8:05.77 4

Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Vladic, Tiahna Billings Sen 11:12.62 5
2 Hoffman-Gaschk, Emberlyn Billings Sky 11:43.11 3
3 Hirschi, Hannah Billings Sky 12:38.61 2
4 Bentz, Maria Billings Sen 13:09.71 1
5 Keith, Alixandria Billings Wes 13:38.32
6 Manning, Toree Billings Sky 13:46.99
7 Willardson, Vanessa Billings Wes 13:56.69
8 McClintock, Mikayla Billings Wes 13:57.32
9 Small, Destiny Billings Sen 15:00.88

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Schreder, Kaia Billings Wes 16.23 1 5
2 Berry, Brooke Billings Sky 16.65 1 3
3 Coey, Hailey Billings Wes 16.80 1 2
4 Allie, Samantha Billings Sen 17.02 1 1
5 Mader, Julia Billings Sky 17.59 1
6 Kittlemann, Olivia Billings Sky 18.03 2
7 Breum, Hailey Billings Sen 18.21 2
8 Snyder, Mia Billings Sky 18.51 2
9 Jones, Gracy Billings Sen 18.98 1
10 McGregor, Barbarita Billings Wes 23.60 2

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Spotted Bear, MG Billings Sky 50.07 5
2 Mader, Julia Billings Sky 50.53 3
3 Berry, Brooke Billings Sky 51.57 2
4 Kittlemann, Olivia Billings Sky 53.09 1
5 Snyder, Mia Billings Sky 53.28
6 Jones, Gracy Billings Sen 54.80

Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Billings West ‘A’ 48.83 5
2 Billings Skyview ‘A’ 51.19 3
3 Billings Senior ‘A’ 51.48
4 Billings Skyview ‘B’ 55.04
5 Billings Skyview ‘C’ 1:00.99

Girls 4×400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Billings West ‘A’ 4:06.37 5
2 Billings Senior ‘A’ 4:16.17 3
3 Billings West ‘B’ 4:38.36
4 Billings Senior ‘B’ 4:49.48

Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wynia, Kendra Billings Sen 5-01.00 5
2 Malone, Jadyn Billings Sen 4-11.00 3
3 Petersen, Aspen Billings Sky 4-09.00 2
4 Spotted Bear, MG Billings Sky 4-03.00 1

Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Brown, Maisee Billings Sen 11-01.50 5
2 Stark, Kendall Billings Wes 10-00.00 3
3 Zimmerman, Emma Billings Wes 9-06.00 2
4 Breum, Hailey Billings Sen J9-06.00 1
5 Leo, Cameron Billings Sen 9-00.00
6 Reintsma, Callie Billings Wes 8-06.00
6 Bach, Manhattan Billings Wes 8-06.00
6 Kiekover, Shelby Billings Sen 8-06.00
6 O’Donnell, Emma Billings Sky 8-06.00
10 Clause, Madison Billings Sky 8-00.00

Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Berry, Brooke Billings Sky 16-07.50 5
2 Frideres, Lauryn Billings Wes 16-02.00 3
3 Schreder, Kaia Billings Wes 15-09.50 2
4 Long-Westmorland, Nigeri Billings Sen 15-06.00 1
5 Leo, Cameron Billings Sen 15-00.25
5 Jeter, Carolyn Billings Wes 15-00.25
7 Allie, Samantha Billings Sen 14-06.00
8 Coey, Hailey Billings Wes 14-05.00
9 Plasterer, Isabella Billings Sen 14-04.00
10 Stene, Shauna Billings Wes 13-00.00

Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Coey, Hailey Billings Wes 33-03.75 5
2 Leo, Cameron Billings Sen 33-03.00 3
3 Wynia, Kendra Billings Sen 30-10.50 2
4 Steppe, Grace Billings Sen 29-11.50 1
5 Petty, Christina Billings Sky 29-01.50
6 O’Donnell, Emma Billings Sky 28-10.00
7 Kittlemann, Olivia Billings Sky 28-07.25
8 Plasterer, Isabella Billings Sen 28-04.50
9 Hoke, Olivia Billings Sky 28-02.00

Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Williams, LaKeema Billings Wes 37-09.00 38-04.25 5
2 Campbell, Carsyn Billings Wes 37-04.00 37-02.50 3
3 Jenkins, Alison Billings Sky 33-00.50 2
4 Nielsen, Addie Billings Sen 32-03.75 1
5 Tulimaiau, Danara Billings Sky 32-03.50
6 Heiser, Makayla Billings Sen 31-03.75
7 LowDog, Heavynn Billings Wes 30-04.00 30-01.50
8 Skidmore, Audrey Billings Sen 28-06.00
9 Rickard, Eva Billings Sen 27-08.50

Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Williams, LaKeema Billings Wes 129-05 128-05 5
2 Campbell, Carsyn Billings Wes 115-06 116-04 3
3 Skidmore, Audrey Billings Sen 109-04 2
4 Rickard, Eva Billings Sen 106-01 1
5 Nielsen, Addie Billings Sen 96-01
6 O’Donnell, Bryanna Billings Sen 92-11
7 Ament, Emma Billings Sky 89-11
8 LowDog, Heavynn Billings Wes 101-08 85-05
9 Tulimaiau, Danara Billings Sky 82-04
10 Jenkins, Alison Billings Sky 76-06
11 Myrick, Hanne Billings Sky 66-11

Girls Javelin Throw Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Brewer, Esther Billings Sen 104-09 5
2 Nielsen, Addie Billings Sen 103-06 3
3 Wilson, Devanie Billings Wes 103-03 2
4 Rickard, Eva Billings Sen 98-02 1
5 Warnick, Abigail Billings Wes 90-10
6 McClenahan, Desiree Billings Sen 90-06
7 Taylor, Hailey Billings Wes 87-00
8 Petty, Christina Billings Sky 85-05
9 Allen, Ashlynn Billings Sky 76-10
10 Spoja, Monroe Billings Sky 73-08
11 Schlenker, Hannah Billings Sky 72-08
12 Gipe, Faith Billings Sky 60-07

Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Coey, Hailey Billings Wes 13.87 1 5
2 Schreder, Kaia Billings Wes 13.91 2 3
3 Frideres, Lauryn Billings Wes 13.96 1 2
4 Brewer, Esther Billings Sen 14.00 4 1
5 Srb, Taylor Billings Sen 14.07 1
6 Schwartzkopf, Hannah Billings Sky 14.09 1
7 Riley, Teryn Billings Wes 14.14 3
8 Reintsma, Callie Billings Wes 14.33 2
9 Jeter, Carolyn Billings Wes 14.37 3
10 Bentzel, Hannah Billings Wes 14.38 4
11 Allen, Ashlynn Billings Sky 14.54 1
12 Croft, Emma Billings Wes 14.75 4
13 Stark, Kendall Billings Wes 14.81 4
14 Olson, Abigale Billings Wes 14.84 3
15 Hoke, Olivia Billings Sky 14.91 3
16 Toineeta, Christianna Billings Sen 15.02 2
17 Bates, Tiffani Billings Wes 15.23 4
18 Winters, Terri Billings Sky 15.25 2
19 Waters, Jasmine Billings Sen 15.31 1
20 Pearson, Annie Billings Sky 15.33 2
21 Fischer, Kadence Billings Wes 15.39 4
22 Wilson, Lily Billings Sen 15.89 3
23 Mitchell, Gwen Billings Sen 16.70 3
24 MedicineHorse, Rosalie Billings Sen 23.61 2

Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Srb, Taylor Billings Sen 29.64 1 5
2 Reintsma, Callie Billings Wes 30.14 1 3
3 Jones, Gracy Billings Sen 30.83 2 2
4 Stark, Kendall Billings Wes 31.25 1 1
5 Fischer, Kadence Billings Wes 31.91 2
6 Waters, Jasmine Billings Sen 32.30 2
7 Winters, Terri Billings Sky 32.44 1
8 Bates, Tiffani Billings Wes 32.82 2
9 Small, Destiny Billings Sen 37.66 1

Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Olson, Abigale Billings Wes 1:06.28 5
2 Bieber, Margaret Billings Sen 1:08.21 3
3 Bentzel, Hannah Billings Wes 1:08.54 2
4 Mitchell, Gwen Billings Sen 1:24.22 1

Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Crouse, Gabrielle Billings Sen 2:41.22 1 5
2 Keith, Alixandria Billings Wes 2:46.10 1 3
3 McClintock, Mikayla Billings Wes 2:51.90 1 2
4 Babb, Delaney Billings Sen 2:54.40 1 1
5 Gemmill, Megan Billings Wes 2:58.48 1
6 Dooley, Shannon Billings Wes 3:07.41 1
7 Small, Destiny Billings Sen 3:12.42 2
8 Doheny, Tanakie Billings Sky 3:14.82 2
9 Meron, Sarah Billings Wes 3:16.52 2
10 Hogan, Daphne Billings Wes 3:18.88 2
11 Miller, Anna Billings Sky 3:23.29 2
12 Deputee, Nasajya Billings Wes 3:40.81 2
13 Jagers, Jaysha Billings Wes 3:59.90 3

Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Brooke, Taylor Billings Sen 4-05.00 5
2 Hegg, Kim Billings Sen 4-03.00 3
— Bates, Tiffani Billings Wes NH
— Ayuso, Maria Billings Sen NH

Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Croft, Emma Billings Wes 8-06.00 5
2 Klein, Kate Billings Sen 8-00.00 3
3 Olson, Abigale Billings Wes 7-06.00 2
4 Marquez, Victoria Billings Wes J7-06.00 1
5 Bentzel, Hannah Billings Wes J7-06.00
6 Mitchell, Tracy Billings Wes 7-00.00
6 McGregor, Barbarita Billings Wes 7-00.00
8 McClenahan, Desiree Billings Sen 6-06.00
8 Srb, Taylor Billings Sen 6-06.00
8 Atkinson, MaKenna Billings Sen 6-06.00
11 Wilkins, Grace Billings Wes 6-00.00
12 Davis, Daizy-Ann Billings Sen 5-06.00
— Winter, Johanna Billings Sen NH
— Kotar, Jade Billings Wes NH
— Wilson, Lily Billings Sen NH

Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 McClenahan, Desiree Billings Sen 13-08.00 5
2 Jones, Gracy Billings Sen 13-05.50 3
3 Kiekover, Shelby Billings Sen 13-03.00 2
4 Mourich, Mattie Billings Wes 13-02.00 1
5 Warnick, Abigail Billings Wes 13-01.50
6 Winter, Johanna Billings Sen 12-11.00
7 Steppe, Grace Billings Sen 12-09.00
7 Klein, Kate Billings Sen 12-09.00
9 Toineeta, Christianna Billings Sen 12-07.50
10 Brownson, Joslyn Billings Sen 12-03.00
11 Atkinson, MaKenna Billings Sen 12-02.00
12 Davis, Daizy-Ann Billings Sen 11-10.50
13 Hegg, Kim Billings Sen 10-11.00
— Small, Destiny Billings Sen ND

Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kiekover, Shelby Billings Sen 28-09.00 5
2 Toineeta, Christianna Billings Sen 27-03.00 3
3 Winter, Johanna Billings Sen 27-00.00 2
4 Klein, Kate Billings Sen 26-06.00 1
5 Brownson, Joslyn Billings Sen 26-01.50
6 Hegg, Kim Billings Sen 25-07.75
— Ayuso, Maria Billings Sen ND

Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lysaght, Val’Ree Billings Sen 30-09.00 5
2 Model, Mikayla Billings Sen 29-10.00 3
3 Myrick, Hanne Billings Sky 27-03.00 2
4 Sullivan, Thalia Billings Sen 26-11.00 1
5 Ruiz, Asher Billings Wes 26-08.50
6 O’Donnell, Bryanna Billings Sen 25-08.00
7 Voigt, Jessica Billings Sky 25-05.00
8 Ament, Emma Billings Sky 24-09.00
9 Sah, Nayana Billings Wes 23-09.00
10 Hoke, Alexis Billings Sky 23-05.00
11 Karls, Trinity Billings Sen 23-03.00
12 Carrier, Emma Billings Sen 23-02.00
13 Sandefur, Bailey Billings Sen 22-11.00
14 Church, Emma Billings Sen 22-10.00
15 Jorgensen, Danielle Billings Sky 22-09.00
16 Schlenker, Hannah Billings Sky 22-04.00
17 Brownson, Joslyn Billings Sen 22-03.00
18 Schuett, Sage Billings Wes 22-02.00
19 McMullen, Kacey Billings Sen 22-01.00
20 Beauchaine, Sherry Billings Sky 21-06.50
21 Small, Destiny Billings Sen 21-05.00
22 Stokes, Kendell Billings Sky 20-09.50
23 Hopkin, Faith Billings Sky 20-07.00
24 Thiel, Kyra Billings Sen 19-10.00
25 Bangert, Shelby Billings Sky 19-06.50
26 Morehead, Reagan Billings Sen 18-11.00
27 McFarlen, Sarah Billings Sen 14-07.00
28 MedicineHorse, Rosalie Billings Sen 14-06.50
29 Lee, Chae Billings Sen 13-06.00

Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lysaght, Val’Ree Billings Sen 104-02 5
2 Heiser, Makayla Billings Sen 92-03 3
3 Long-Westmorland, Nigeri Billings Sen 86-08 2
4 Stokes, Kendell Billings Sky 83-01 1
5 Model, Mikayla Billings Sen 77-07
6 Carrier, Emma Billings Sen 77-03
7 Church, Emma Billings Sen 76-02
8 Ruiz, Asher Billings Wes 72-10
9 Thiel, Kyra Billings Sen 72-07
10 Karls, Trinity Billings Sen 71-10
11 Schlenker, Hannah Billings Sky 69-08
12 Sandefur, Bailey Billings Sen 68-06
13 Sah, Nayana Billings Wes 66-11
14 Morehead, Reagan Billings Sen 65-09
15 Small, Destiny Billings Sen 63-05
16 Siverton, Sydney Billings Sen 61-09
17 Hopkin, Faith Billings Sky 60-07
18 McClenahan, Desiree Billings Sen 58-03
19 Schuett, Sage Billings Wes 57-08
20 Sullivan, Thalia Billings Sen 57-02
21 Bangert, Shelby Billings Sky 52-04
22 Hoke, Alexis Billings Sky 51-06
23 Beauchaine, Sherry Billings Sky 50-06
24 Mitchell, Tracy Billings Wes 44-05
25 Lee, Chae Billings Sen 33-08
26 McFarlen, Sarah Billings Sen 32-03

Girls Javelin Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Schuett, Sage Billings Wes 67-05 5
2 McMullen, Kacey Billings Sen 66-00 3
3 Williams, Sophia Billings Sky 65-10 2
4 Cooper, Makayla Billings Sen 64-11 1
5 Wilkins, Grace Billings Wes 64-03
6 Mourich, Mattie Billings Wes 63-05
6 Voigt, Jessica Billings Sky 63-05
8 Bullman, Alli Billings Wes 61-02
9 Heiser, Makayla Billings Sen 59-04
10 Sandefur, Bailey Billings Sen 56-00
10 Model, Mikayla Billings Sen 56-00
12 Joyce, Katie Billings Sky 53-11
13 Osborne, Avery Billings Wes 53-06
14 Mitchell, Tracy Billings Wes 42-04
15 Hopkin, Faith Billings Sky 0.25

Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Ryan, Connor Billings Wes 11.19 1 5
2 Ping, Brock Billings Sen 11.38 1 3
3 Simpson, Malikye Billings Sen 11.41 1 2
4 Nash, Oran Billings Sen 11.61 2 1
5 Clarin, Tucker Billings Wes 11.63 1
6 Samano, Takahisa (Tucker Billings Sen 11.66 2
7 Carpenter, Milo Billings Wes 11.69 2
8 Coomes, Jaromy Billings Wes 11.75 2
9 Dowler, Taco Billings Wes 11.78 3
10 Bracewell, Hunter Billings Sky 11.84 2
11 Macy, Josh Billings Sky 11.98 1
12 Hanser, John Billings Sen 11.99 3
13 Seyffarth, Taven Billings Sky 12.04 1
14 Barington-Miller, Dilen Billings Sky 12.18 2
15 Jodrey, Carson Billings Sky 12.60 3

Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Gradney, Trevin Billings Wes 23.04 1 5
2 Simpson, Malikye Billings Sen 23.16 1 3
3 Carpenter, Milo Billings Wes 23.54 1 2
4 Morgan, Mason Billings Sen 23.63 2 1
5 Dowler, Taco Billings Wes 23.66 2
6 Ping, Brock Billings Sen 23.78 1
7 Macy, Josh Billings Sky 23.94 1
8 Bracewell, Hunter Billings Sky 24.16 2
9 Seyffarth, Taven Billings Sky 24.25 2
10 McLaughlin, Caleb Billings Sen 24.35 2
11 Luft, Tucker Billings Wes 24.59 2
12 Barington-Miller, Dilen Billings Sky 24.95 1

Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Smith, Brock Billings Wes 51.69 1 5
2 Springer, Jack Billings Sky 52.03 1 3
3 Morgan, Mason Billings Sen 52.09 1 2
4 Demars, Peter Billings Wes 52.25 2 1
5 McLaughlin, Caleb Billings Sen 52.71 2
6 Stilson, Taiyan Billings Sen 53.00 1
7 McClusky, Johnnie Billings Sen 53.27 2
8 Luft, Tucker Billings Wes 53.98 1
9 Hanser, John Billings Sen 54.58 2
10 Morgan, Aidan Billings Sky 55.42 2
11 Ruff, Evan Billings Sky 55.48 1

Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Bentler, Finn Billings Sen 1:59.65 1 5
2 Gottwals, Van Billings Wes 2:00.78 1 3
3 Springer, Jack Billings Sky 2:03.63 1 2
4 Petsch, Seth Billings Wes 2:03.68 1 1
5 Colenso, Noah Billings Wes 2:04.77 1
6 Hornung, Caleb Billings Wes 2:05.96 1
7 Van Steeland, Tyler Billings Wes 2:07.56 2
8 Springer, James Billings Sky 2:11.20 2
9 Hurt, Mikey Billings Sky 2:11.31 2
10 Gall, Hayden Billings Sen 2:11.93 2
11 Wynia, Ethan Billings Sen 2:13.35 2
12 Berkbulov, Alibek Billings Sky 2:18.03 2
13 Houlihan, Tucker Billings Sky 2:23.48 3

Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Smith, Owen Billings Sen 4:31.14 1 5
2 Koehn, Alexander Billings Wes 4:33.11 1 3
3 Bentler, Finn Billings Sen 4:35.90 1 2
4 Hornung, Caleb Billings Wes 4:36.61 1 1
5 Wilson, Ethan Billings Sen 4:41.35 1
6 Dimich-Louvet, Jesse Billings Sen 4:41.53 1
7 Van Steeland, Steven Billings Wes 4:47.09 2
8 Petsch, Seth Billings Wes 4:49.53 2
9 Gall, Hayden Billings Sen 4:50.49 2
10 Lowdog, Robert Billings Wes 4:53.83 2
11 Sperry, Ashe Billings Sky 4:56.66 2
12 Berkbulov, Alibek Billings Sky 4:57.04 2
13 Chase, Connor Billings Sky 5:02.73 3
14 Kramarich, Stephen Billings Sky 5:22.85 3
15 Hoke, Garet Billings Sky 5:50.48 3

Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Koehn, Alexander Billings Wes 10:12.62 5
2 Hornung, Caleb Billings Wes 10:15.09 3
3 Lowdog, Robert Billings Wes 10:37.66 2
4 Contreraz, Zach Billings Sen 10:42.34 1
5 Vannatta, Tyler Billings Wes 10:50.96
6 Pierson, Micah Billings Wes 10:52.73
7 Aberle, Dylan Billings Wes 10:55.04
8 Chase, Connor Billings Sky 10:58.68
9 Taylen, Boomer Billings Sen 11:12.07
10 Hurt, Mikey Billings Sky 11:18.66
11 Gumm, Hunter Billings Sky 11:34.54
12 Fairlee, Gavin Billings Sky 11:42.94
13 Van Steeland, Steven Billings Wes 11:50.38
14 Lipp, Carson Billings Wes 11:50.43
15 Kramarich, Stephen Billings Sky 11:50.88
16 Ferber, Carter Billings Wes 12:04.86
17 Hoke, Garet Billings Sky 12:19.41
18 Maxwell, LeeRoy Billings Sky 12:34.36
19 Banderas, Juante Billings Sen 14:15.98
20 Washburn, Trysten Billings Wes 14:35.21

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Olsen, Caden Billings Sky 15.03 1 5
2 Coomes, Jaromy Billings Wes 15.16 1 3
3 Demars, Peter Billings Wes 15.78 1 2
4 DeVries, Ryan Billings Wes 16.58 2 1
5 Demars, Joel Billings Wes 16.78 2
6 Seyffarth, Taven Billings Sky 17.01 1
7 Gogan, Khristian Billings Sky 17.33 3
8 Pierce, Jacob Billings Wes 17.66 2
9 Schreder, Trey Billings Wes 18.98 3
10 Sulser, Ewan Billings Sen 19.44 1
11 Larson, Ryker Billings Sky 19.59 3
12 Dahinden, Cody Billings Sky 20.47 2
13 Allie, Hayden Billings Sen 21.40 1

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Coomes, Jaromy Billings Wes 42.21 1 5
2 DeVries, Ryan Billings Wes 42.46 2 3
3 Pierce, Jacob Billings Wes 42.75 2 2
4 Wynia, Ethan Billings Sen 43.62 1 1
5 Demars, Joel Billings Wes 46.02 2
6 Sulser, Ewan Billings Sen 48.07 1
7 Larson, Ryker Billings Sky 50.07 2
8 Dahinden, Cody Billings Sky 51.29 1

Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Billings West ‘A’ 43.12 5
2 Billings Senior ‘A’ 43.42 3
3 Billings Skyview ‘A’ 44.64

Boys 4×400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Billings West ‘A’ 3:28.76 5
2 Billings Senior ‘A’ 3:30.55 3
3 Billings West ‘B’ 3:34.64
4 Billings Skyview ‘A’ 3:40.17

Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mims, Julius Billings Sky 6-04.00 5
2 Morgan, Mason Billings Sen 6-02.00 3
3 Seyffarth, Taven Billings Sky 6-00.00 2
4 White Clay, Dallas Billings Wes 5-04.00 1
5 Palm, Caden Billings Sen 5-02.00
5 Demars, Joel Billings Wes 5-02.00

Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Tripp, Jon Billings Wes 14-00.00 5
2 Wood, Tyler Billings Sky 13-01.50 3
3 Samano, Takahisa (Tucker Billings Sen J13-01.50 2
4 Palm, Caden Billings Sen 12-01.50 1
5 McClusky, Johnnie Billings Sen 11-07.50
6 Gerbasi, Marcos Billings Wes J11-07.50
— Wacaser, Blake Billings Sky NH
— Weiland, Ethan Billings Sky NH
— Pflughoft, Jon Billings Sky NH

Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ping, Brock Billings Sen 20-06.75 5
2 Nash, Oran Billings Sen 20-00.50 3
3 Jones, Kevin Billings Sky 19-11.00 2
4 Gairrett, Cody Billings Sen 19-09.00 1
5 Olsen, Caden Billings Sky 19-07.50
5 Dowler, Taco Billings Wes 19-07.50
7 Johnson, Jacob Billings Wes 18-05.00
8 Safikyurdskiy, Danil Billings Wes 18-04.75
9 Ruff, Evan Billings Sky 18-03.00
10 Lantis, Aiden Billings Wes 17-04.00
11 Gogan, Khristian Billings Sky 16-09.00
12 Bracewell, Hunter Billings Sky 14-11.00

Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Gairrett, Cody Billings Sen 42-07.00 5
2 Johnson, Jacob Billings Wes 38-07.00 3
3 Safikyurdskiy, Danil Billings Wes 37-07.00 2
4 Herman, Casey Billings Wes 36-00.50 1
5 Dahinden, Cody Billings Sky 35-05.00
5 Stokes, Riley Billings Sky 35-05.00

Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Slade, Carter Billings Wes 47-11.25 50-08.00 5
2 Morse, Hunter Billings Wes 42-02.00 47-08.25 3
3 Bienvenue, Jaden Billings Wes 51-09.50 47-08.00 2
4 Hope, Conrad Billings Sen 43-00.00 1
5 O’Dea, Shane Billings Sky 42-08.75
6 Felts, Gage Billings Sen 40-01.00
7 Reitler, Conor Billings Sky 39-00.75
8 Carlson, Benton Billings Sky 37-09.50
9 Rouane, Eli Billings Sen 36-01.00
10 Nelson, Ryder Billings Sky 35-03.00
11 Hickey, Cooper Billings Sen 32-11.75
— Paul, Conner Billings Wes 47-07.00 ND
— Sanchez, Isaiah Billings Wes 26-11.00 ND

Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Smith, Brady Billings Wes 162-09 5
2 Bienvenue, Jaden Billings Wes 143-01 141-11 3
3 Paul, Conner Billings Wes 139-04 137-02 2
4 Hickey, Cooper Billings Sen 127-04 1
5 Szymanski, Cole Billings Sen 121-00
6 Nelson, Ryder Billings Sky 116-09
7 Morse, Hunter Billings Wes 116-10 116-06
8 Baker, Bryan Billings Sky 114-09
9 Felts, Gage Billings Sen 106-07
10 Oaks, Gavin Billings Sen 105-10
11 Sullivan, Nathan Billings Sky 103-00
— Sanchez, Isaiah Billings Wes 102-01 ND
— Smith, Kyle Billings Sen ND

Boys Javelin Throw Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Baker, Bryan Billings Sky 166-01 5
2 Krivec, Jonathan Billings Wes 156-09 3
3 Claunch, Isaiah Billings Wes 148-05 2
4 Bushfield, Brenner Billings Sky 146-03 1
5 Castles, Andrew Billings Sen 138-05
6 Wright, Alyas Billings Sen 132-05
7 Carlson, Benton Billings Sky 120-06
8 Macy, Josh Billings Sky 115-06
9 Baker, Jaylen Billings Sky 113-06
10 Burckley, Jacksen Billings Sen 104-02
11 Morrison, Orville Billings Sen 93-09
— Freeman, Kellen Billings Wes ND

Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Morgan, Mason Billings Sen 11.85 1 5
2 Pederson, Sevren Billings Wes 11.94 2 3
3 Wyss, Jack Billings Wes 12.00 3 2
4 Smith, Brock Billings Wes 12.09 1 1
5 Waller, Spenser Billings Wes 12.11 1
6 Pierce, Jacob Billings Wes 12.21 5
7 Hanson, Dylan Billings Wes 12.24 2
8 Luft, Tucker Billings Wes 12.29 6
9 DeLeon, Michael Billings Wes 12.36 9
10 Minkoff, Braden Billings Wes 12.38 7
11 DeVries, Ryan Billings Wes 12.43 3
12 Wegner, Ryan Billings Wes 12.44 5
13 Phelps, Hayden Billings Sen 12.47 2
14 Nelson, Colton Billings Wes 12.48 10
15 Lantis, Aiden Billings Wes 12.53 10
16 Wynia, Ethan Billings Sen 12.55 1
17 Sullivan, Jacob Billings Wes 12.64 9
18 Larson, Ryker Billings Sky 12.65 4
19 Archuleta, Brenden Billings Sen 12.67 2
20 Nielson, Jacob Billings Wes 12.69 8
21 Sherrodd, Cameron Billings Sky 12.74 3
22 Weiland, Ethan Billings Sky 12.79 5
22 Bonner, Ben Billings Sky 12.79 2
24 Smith, Tanner Billings Wes 12.81 6
25 Siebert, Andrew Billings Wes 12.83 3
26 Brown, John Mark Billings Sen 12.84 5
27 SunGoesSlow, DeQuan Billings Sen 12.87 6
28 Erekson, Isaiah Billings Sen 12.91 4
29 Sowers, Blake Billings Wes 12.92 11
30 Malek, Aristotle Billings Wes 12.93 3
31 Arnett, Seth Billings Wes 13.02 10
32 Reimers, Samuel Billings Wes 13.04 10
33 Townsend, Joel Billings Wes 13.05 7
33 Demars, Joel Billings Wes 13.05 4
35 Hodson, Isaac Billings Sen 13.07 5
36 Pflughoft, Jon Billings Sky 13.12 6
37 Barington-Miller, Talen Billings Sky 13.13 1
37 Lindsay, Tommy Billings Wes 13.13 9
39 Rock Above, Ashley JR Billings Sen 13.17 7
40 Wilson, Allen Billings Wes 13.21 9
41 Arroyo, Cole Billings Wes 13.24 8
42 Dunlap, Daniel Billings Wes 13.28 8
43 Walter, Tyler Billings Wes 13.29 7
44 Naughton, William Billings Sky 13.34 4
44 Romero, Landon Billings Wes 13.34 6
46 Mims, Julius Billings Sky 13.47 1
47 Walston, Kaleb Billings Wes 13.59 4
47 McCandless, Jacob Billings Wes 13.59 7
49 Pohle, Nathan Billings Wes 13.60 11
50 Morrison, Orville Billings Sen 13.67 7
51 Dykeman, Colter Billings Wes 13.68 10
52 Pyrewski, Caiden Billings Sky 13.71 3
53 McLane, Callum Billings Wes 13.77 9
54 Jaeger, Jake Billings Wes 13.78 8
55 Wambach, Nate Billings Wes 13.82 9
56 Baker, Leif Billings Sen 13.86 4
57 Baldry, Brandon Billings Wes 13.88 11
57 Smart, Elijah Billings Sky 13.88 2
59 Choyfoo, Jordan Billings Sen 13.91 8
60 Bunn, Avery Billings Sky 13.95 5
61 Fisher, Derek Billings Wes 14.02 8
62 Banderas, Juante Billings Sen 14.64 6

Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Clarin, Tucker Billings Wes 23.98 1 5
2 Wyss, Jack Billings Wes 24.51 2 3
3 Hanser, John Billings Sen 24.57 1 2
4 Emineth, Christian Billings Sen 24.69 1 1
5 Jones, Kevin Billings Sky 24.73 1
6 Wegner, Ryan Billings Wes 25.21 1
7 Hanson, Dylan Billings Wes 25.30 3
8 Lantis, Aiden Billings Wes 25.68 4
9 Archuleta, Brenden Billings Sen 25.71 2
10 Bonner, Ben Billings Sky 25.73 1
11 Nelson, Colton Billings Wes 25.81 5
12 Malek, Aristotle Billings Wes 25.83 5
13 Jodrey, Carson Billings Sky 25.90 3
14 Smith, Tanner Billings Wes 26.02 3
15 Larson, Ryker Billings Sky 26.36 3
16 Sullivan, Jacob Billings Wes 26.41 3
17 Reimers, Samuel Billings Wes 26.49 6
18 Sowers, Blake Billings Wes 26.62 4
19 Walston, Kaleb Billings Wes 26.78 6
20 Arnett, Seth Billings Wes 27.00 6
21 Lindsay, Tommy Billings Wes 27.02 6
22 Arroyo, Cole Billings Wes 27.09 4
23 Walter, Tyler Billings Wes 27.13 3
24 Dunlap, Daniel Billings Wes 27.25 6
25 White Clay, Dallas Billings Wes 27.35 5
26 Barington-Miller, Talen Billings Sky 27.39 2
27 Jaeger, Jake Billings Wes 27.45 4
28 Fisher, Derek Billings Wes 27.70 2
29 Townsend, Joel Billings Wes 27.79 4
30 Wilson, Allen Billings Wes 27.88 5
31 McCandless, Jacob Billings Wes 28.06 7
32 Wambach, Nate Billings Wes 28.17 7
33 Pohle, Nathan Billings Wes 28.18 5
34 Dykeman, Colter Billings Wes 28.22 6
35 Romero, Cruz Billings Sky 28.38 2
36 Naughton, William Billings Sky 28.41 4
37 Sulser, Ewan Billings Sen 28.45 2
38 McLane, Callum Billings Wes 28.59 7
39 Baldry, Brandon Billings Wes 29.09 5
40 Choyfoo, Jordan Billings Sen 29.24 7

Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Smith, Owen Billings Sen 53.51 2 5
2 Emineth, Christian Billings Sen 54.32 1 3
3 DeLeon, Michael Billings Wes 55.42 1 2
4 Wilson, Ethan Billings Sen 56.48 2 1
5 Fairlee, Gavin Billings Sky 57.20 1
6 Cedillo, Isaac Billings Sen 57.27 3
7 Minkoff, Braden Billings Wes 57.68 1
8 Siebert, Andrew Billings Wes 57.80 2
9 SunGoesSlow, DeQuan Billings Sen 58.40 3
10 Romero, Landon Billings Wes 59.58 2
11 White Clay, Dallas Billings Wes 1:02.40 2
12 Morrison, Orville Billings Sen 1:03.50 1
13 Hodson, Isaac Billings Sen 1:03.69 3
14 Baker, Leif Billings Sen 1:10.90 3
15 Bunn, Avery Billings Sky 1:11.40 1
16 Banderas, Juante Billings Sen 1:16.84 3

Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Koehn, Alexander Billings Wes 2:08.18 1 5
2 Waller, Spenser Billings Wes 2:12.63 1 3
3 Forsyth, Ian Billings Wes 2:12.69 1 2
4 Halligan, Connor Billings Wes 2:13.40 1 1
5 Berg, Jasper Billings Wes 2:14.64 1
6 Pederson, Sevren Billings Wes 2:15.41 1
7 Clark, Ben Billings Wes 2:16.62 2
8 Merchant, Cayden Billings Sky 2:21.46 2
9 Cedillo, Isaac Billings Sen 2:23.88 2
10 Claunch, Isaiah Billings Wes 2:24.03 2
11 Hurt, Joey Billings Sky 2:25.51 2
12 Deines, Dylan Billings Wes 2:26.53 2
13 Nelson, Christian Billings Sky 2:27.10 3
14 Maxwell, LeeRoy Billings Sky 2:31.07 3
15 Stauffer, Shane Billings Wes 2:31.56 3
16 Watts, Colter Billings Sky 2:32.44 3
17 Stodtmeister, Gavin Billings Wes 2:33.62 3
18 Romero, Cruz Billings Sky 2:35.61 3
19 Dahinden, Blake Billings Sky 2:44.90 4
20 Spartz, Nikolas Billings Sky 2:44.92 4
21 Washburn, Trysten Billings Wes 2:48.52 4
22 Dervishian, Jordan Billings Wes 2:48.85 4

Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Colenso, Noah Billings Wes 4:50.77 1 5
2 Contreraz, Zach Billings Sen 4:51.96 1 3
3 Pierson, Micah Billings Wes 4:53.09 1 2
4 Vannatta, Tyler Billings Wes 4:57.15 1 1
5 Van Steeland, Tyler Billings Wes 4:57.22 1
6 Aberle, Dylan Billings Wes 5:04.15 1
7 Demars, Peter Billings Wes 5:04.84 2
8 Ubank, Iban Billings Sen 5:05.52 2
9 Horning, Noah Billings Wes 5:06.16 2
10 Taylen, Boomer Billings Sen 5:14.33 2
11 Lipp, Carson Billings Wes 5:24.36 2
12 LaFurge, Reece Billings Sen 5:27.59 2
13 Merchant, Cayden Billings Sky 5:28.54 3
14 Ard, Alek Billings Sen 5:28.63 3
15 Ferber, Carter Billings Wes 5:29.69 3
16 Nelson, Christian Billings Sky 5:29.82 3
17 McQueen, Carsen Billings Sen 5:30.77 3
18 Rohrer, Nario Billings Sen 5:31.38 3
19 Stauffer, Shane Billings Wes 5:33.06 4
20 Stodtmeister, Gavin Billings Wes 5:37.92 4
21 Maxwell, LeeRoy Billings Sky 5:38.99 4
22 McClenahan, Jeremiah Billings Sen 5:46.44 4
23 McPherson, Will Billings Sen 5:50.64 4
24 Dahinden, Blake Billings Sky 5:51.92 4
25 Smart, Elijah Billings Sky 5:58.42 5
26 Washburn, Trysten Billings Wes 6:01.05 5
27 Spartz, Nikolas Billings Sky 6:01.34 5
28 Herzog, Evan Billings Wes 6:12.62 5
29 Dervishian, Jordan Billings Wes 6:12.71 5

Boys 4×400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Billings Senior ‘A’ 3:42.50 5
2 Billings West ‘A’ 3:43.92 3
3 Billings Skyview ‘A’ 3:56.76
4 Billings Skyview ‘B’ 3:57.92
5 Billings West ‘B’ 4:18.86

Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Pohle, Nathan Billings Wes 5-02.00 5
— Gust, Kody Billings Wes NH
— Banderas, Juante Billings Sen NH

Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ridley, Traven Billings Wes 11-00.00 5
2 DeLeon, Michael Billings Wes 10-06.00 3
3 Halligan, Connor Billings Wes 10-00.00 2
4 Sullivan, Jacob Billings Wes J10-00.00 1
5 Hickes, Kyson Billings Sky 9-06.00
6 Jaeger, Jake Billings Wes J9-06.00
7 Deines, Dylan Billings Wes J9-06.00
8 McLane, Callum Billings Wes 8-06.00
8 Moler, Trygve Billings Wes 8-06.00
8 Morris, Logan Billings Sen 8-06.00
11 Miller, Josh Billings Sen 8-00.00
11 Schubert, Ethan Billings Wes 8-00.00
— Sowers, Blake Billings Wes NH
— Dykeman, Colter Billings Wes NH
— Walter, Tyler Billings Wes NH
— Wambach, Nate Billings Wes NH

Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Siebert, Andrew Billings Wes 18-01.00 5
2 Merchant, Cayden Billings Sky 18-00.00 3
3 Minkoff, Braden Billings Wes 17-06.50 2
4 Phelps, Hayden Billings Sen 17-05.00 1
5 Herman, Casey Billings Wes 17-03.00
6 Gust, Kody Billings Wes 17-01.00
7 Tatum, John Billings Sky 16-09.50
8 Arnett, Seth Billings Wes 16-06.00
8 Hanson, Dylan Billings Wes 16-06.00
10 Smith, Tanner Billings Wes 16-04.50
11 Malek, Aristotle Billings Wes 16-02.50
12 Clark, Ben Billings Wes 16-01.50
13 Wyss, Jack Billings Wes 15-09.00
14 Myrstol, Logan Billings Wes 15-05.00
15 Nielson, Jacob Billings Wes 15-03.50
16 Mattson, Tobias Billings Wes 15-01.00
17 Carlson, Gavin Billings Sen 15-00.00
18 Nelson, Colton Billings Wes 14-08.50
19 McCandless, Jacob Billings Wes 14-06.00
20 Reimers, Samuel Billings Wes 14-05.00
21 Wegner, Ryan Billings Wes 13-03.50
22 Harvey, Christian Billings Wes 12-06.50
— Schubert, Ethan Billings Wes ND

Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Nash, Oran Billings Sen 39-08.50 5
2 Frost, Christian Billings Sen 36-03.00 3
3 Carlson, Gavin Billings Sen 32-00.00 2
4 Kiekover, Seth Billings Sen 30-10.00 1
5 Dahinden, Blake Billings Sky 27-10.00
6 Fenton, Benjamin Billings Sen 26-10.50

Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Gregor, Blake Billings Wes 36-05.25 5
2 Springer, Jack Billings Sky 36-02.50 3
3 Layton, Spencer Billings Wes 35-04.50 2
4 Johnson, Brennan Billings Sky 33-04.00 1
5 Adams, Eli Billings Wes 32-11.50
6 Oaks, Gavin Billings Sen 32-10.00
7 Nixdorf, Hunter Billings Sky 31-05.00
8 Palin, Tygr Billings Wes 31-04.25
9 Sullivan, Nathan Billings Sky 31-02.00
10 Tingey, Mason Billings Sky 30-11.00
10 Adolph, Tommy Billings Sen 30-11.00
12 Smith, Kyle Billings Sen 30-10.00
13 Szymanski, Cole Billings Sen 30-08.00
14 Meron, Sean Billings Wes 30-07.50
15 Baker, Leif Billings Sen 30-03.75
16 McKee, Kyle Billings Sen 30-01.00
17 Mayhall, Quinn Billings Sky 29-06.50
18 Adan, Joseph Billings Sen 29-02.00
19 Cowee, Jabari Billings Sen 28-09.00
20 Rhinehardt, James Billings Sen 28-04.50
21 Cambell, Noah Billings Sen 28-00.25
22 Ubank, Iban Billings Sen 27-05.00
23 Skinner, Colin Billings Sky 26-10.00
24 RunsAbove, Cactus Billings Sen 25-08.00
25 Bartholomew, Reece Billings Sen 24-09.25
26 McLean, Iain Billings Wes 24-08.00
27 Simenson, Tyler Billings Sen 24-03.25

Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Castles, Andrew Billings Sen 124-06 5
2 Baker, Leif Billings Sen 110-00 3
3 Gregor, Blake Billings Wes 109-05 2
4 Frewin, Colby Billings Wes 104-03 1
5 Layton, Spencer Billings Wes 102-10
6 Palm, Caden Billings Sen 102-00
7 Johnson, Brennan Billings Sky 100-00
8 Rouane, Eli Billings Sen 96-10
9 Adolph, Tommy Billings Sen 95-11
10 Tingey, Mason Billings Sky 95-04
11 McKee, Kyle Billings Sen 94-02
12 Severson Jr, Mikey Billings Sen 92-09
13 Rhinehardt, James Billings Sen 91-08
14 Rattanapeth, Napus Billings Sky 91-03
15 Rasmussen, Ryder Billings Sky 90-02
16 Adams, Eli Billings Wes 89-02
17 Nixdorf, Hunter Billings Sky 88-05
18 Meron, Sean Billings Wes 87-09
19 Tahuna, Fatupaito Billings Sky 85-10
20 Tatum, John Billings Sky 85-07
21 Freeman, Kellen Billings Wes 84-09
22 Palin, Tygr Billings Wes 84-01
23 Stokes, Riley Billings Sky 82-10
24 Tresch, Kyler Billings Sen 82-00
25 RunsAbove, Cactus Billings Sen 79-00
26 Mayhall, Quinn Billings Sky 78-06
27 Edwards, Noah Billings Sky 75-07
28 Crawford, Keegan Billings Sen 70-11
29 McLean, Iain Billings Wes 70-05
30 Adan, Joseph Billings Sen 69-03
31 Cambell, Noah Billings Sen 64-05
31 Cowee, Jabari Billings Sen 64-05
33 Simenson, Tyler Billings Sen 62-04
33 Bray, Jesse Billings Sen 62-04
35 Bartholomew, Reece Billings Sen 60-09
36 Leonard, Nolan Billings Sky 60-00
37 Nelson, Zane Billings Sky 52-05
38 Sterhan, Adam Billings Wes 50-10
— Johnson, Michael Billings Wes ND

Boys Javelin Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 White Clay, Dallas Billings Wes 119-09 5
2 Johnson, Michael Billings Wes 119-03 3
3 Jacobsen, Dylan Billings Sen 118-01 2
4 Tahuna, Fatupaito Billings Sky 110-01 1
5 Frewin, Colby Billings Wes 109-10
6 Mattson, Tobias Billings Wes 105-00
7 Crawford, Keegan Billings Sen 103-01
8 Wentzell, Joseph Billings Sen 102-09
9 Mayhall, Quinn Billings Sky 102-02
10 Kiekover, Seth Billings Sen 100-10
11 Baldry, Brandon Billings Wes 99-08
12 Johnson, Brennan Billings Sky 93-09
13 Miller, Josh Billings Sen 91-11
14 Frost, Christian Billings Sen 91-08
15 Simenson, Tyler Billings Sen 89-09
15 Gust, Kody Billings Wes 89-09
17 Fenton, Benjamin Billings Sen 86-07
18 Rattanapeth, Napus Billings Sky 84-04
19 McKee, Kyle Billings Sen 81-02
20 Bray, Jesse Billings Sen 78-03
20 Reed, Kacey Billings Sen 78-03
22 Petroff, Zachery Billings Wes 78-01
23 LaFurge, Reece Billings Sen 77-09
24 Sullivan, Nathan Billings Sky 77-01
25 Sterhan, Adam Billings Wes 62-05
26 Erekson, Isaiah Billings Sen 61-08
— Schubert, Ethan Billings Wes ND
— Morrison, Lucas Billings Sen ND