High School Sports

Actions

Olson, Gunlikson, Delaney star at Al Walker Memorial Stillwater Invite

Posted at 9:14 PM, May 05, 2018
and last updated 2018-07-05 15:45:16-04

LAUREL – A trio of star performances highlighted the 2018 Al Walker Memorial Stillwater Invite Saturday at the Laurel Sports Complex.

Joliet’s Rylan Olson won three field events to lead the J-Hawks to the team championship. Olson won the high jump, long jump, and triple jump titles – the latter in a new personal record of 43 feet, 2 inches. That puts Olson second in Class B behind Forsyth’s Paul Johnstone (43-09).

Olson also ran the anchor leg on Joliet’s second-place 1,600-meter relay team to rack up 38 of the J-Hawks’ 87 points.

Big Timber finished second with 78 team points, thanks to another huge day from Casey Gunlikson. The junior won the 100-meter and 300-meter hurdles races, and also ran the anchor leg on Big Timber’s winning 400- and 1,600-meter teams. Gunlikson is currently ranked No. 1 in Class B in the 100 and 200, and is No. 1 in Montana in the 300 hurdles.

Shepherd finished third with 52 points, with Roberts finishing as the top Class C team with 46.5 points.

Colstrip’s girls dominated their team race, scoring 93.5 points to almost double-up the rest of the field. Whitney Hanson won the 800- and 1,600-meter runs, and ran on the Fillies’ wining 1,600 relay team.

Winnett-Grass Range’s Zoe Delaney, meanwhile, won all three sprints – the 100, 200, and 400 meters, including a new PR of 12.86 in the 100.

Three Forks finished second with 50 points thanks to three field event wins (high jump, long jump, triple jump). Columbus finished third, with Shepherd and Roundup tying for fourth.

The results of Saturday’s meet can be found below.

Boys results

100 Meters  Varsity – Finals

1. 11 Casey Gunlikson 11.04a Sweet Grass County
2. 11 Justin Jumetilco 11.56a PR Colstrip
3. 12 Brett Robinson 11.63a Joliet
4. 11 Orry Carroccia 11.93a PR Sweet Grass County
5. 12 Shay Adler 11.98a PR Custer-Hysham
6. 9 Garrett Zimdars 12.03a Park City
7. 12 Dalton Lemburg 12.03a PR Shepherd
8. 11 Brandon Machart 12.21a PR Scobey
9. 12 Rylan Gauthier 12.31a Park City

200 Meters  Varsity – Finals

1. 11 Justin Jumetilco 23.66a PR Colstrip
2. 10 Zach Russell 24.03a PR Red Lodge
3. 11 Brandon Machart 24.16a SR Scobey
4. 12 Dalton Lemburg 24.37a Shepherd
5. 10 MaKale Kembel 24.46a PR Roundup
6. 9 Jay Jetmore 24.51a PR Red Lodge
7. 12 Brandon Brown 24.74a Colstrip
8. 10 Ian Vescovi 24.77a PR Roundup
9. 11 Gunnar Eoff 24.87a Harlowton

400 Meters  Varsity – Finals

1. 10 Tanner Rae 53.39a PR Roundup
2. 12 Junior Mosness 54.02a Sweet Grass County
3. 11 Brandon Machart 54.09a Scobey
4. 12 Dawson Clayton 54.80a SR White Sulphur Springs
5. 12 Kendall Newton 54.81a PR Joliet
6. 10 Ian Vescovi 54.99a PR Roundup
7. 12 Reice McHenry 55.06a SR Roundup
8. 11 Kobee Bigback 55.09a PR Colstrip
9. 11 Shay Robertus 55.84a PR Joliet
10. 10 MaKale Kembel 56.24a Roundup
11. 11 Ryan DeVries 56.53a Roberts
12. 10 Jake Kallevig 56.75a Bridger
13. 12 Andy VanOrnum 57.02a Roberts
14. 10 Austin Heimer 57.11a PR Red Lodge
15. 11 Devan Fishell 57.49a PR Scobey
16. 9 Elijah Reynolds 57.61a PR Red Lodge
17. 12 Eduardo Pantoja 57.71a PR Columbus
18. 12 Shay Adler 57.80a PR Custer-Hysham
19. 10 Connor Dringman 58.72a PR Sweet Grass County
20. 10 Luke Stermitz 59.11a Gardiner
21. 9 Ty Ferguson 59.24a Sweet Grass County
22. 12 Kyle Kirby 59.30a SR Absarokee
23. 10 Colton Wemhoff 59.57a PR Absarokee
24. 10 Dawson Laverell 59.87a PR Sweet Grass County
25. 12 John Schladweiler 1:00.10a Reed Point/Rapelje
26. 11 Julian Glenn 1:00.75a PR Plenty Coups
27. 11 Ryan O’Connell 1:00.81a PR Ennis
28. 11 Bill Hanson 1:01.34a White Sulphur Springs
29. 10 Edgar Garcia 1:01.49a Ennis
30. 11 Tanner Pitsch 1:01.51a Ryegate
31. 9 Mason Faulk 1:01.68a Shepherd
32. 9 Tristan Murray 1:01.79a Harlowton
33. 11 Colter Brown 1:01.97a PR Broadview-Lavina
34. 12 Lazarus Hugs 1:02.30a Plenty Coups
35. 9 Brandon Klaassen 1:02.74a Bridger
36. 9 David Cross 1:02.90a PR Columbus
37. 10 Ty Meredith 1:02.92a PR Melstone
38. 10 Caleb Wheatley 1:03.73a PR Colstrip
39. 9 Carson Nelson 1:03.74a PR Fromberg
40. 11 Reese Kelly 1:03.99a Shepherd
41. 9 Braydin Ellis 1:04.61a Columbus
42. 9 Mikey Botha 1:05.52a Lone Peak
43. 9 Jason Todhunter 1:05.75a Harlowton
44. 9 Kyle LaClair 1:06.59a PR Ennis
45. 9 Johnny Mysse 1:08.78a Harlowton

800 Meters  Varsity – Finals

1. 11 Patrick Richardson 2:06.88a Shepherd
2. 12 Gus Dines 2:08.43a Roberts
3. 10 Jacob Jessen 2:09.13a SR Winnett-Grass Range
4. 11 Ryan DeVries 2:10.92a PR Roberts
4. 11 Jakob May 2:10.92a PR Joliet
6. 10 Joe DiPrizio 2:10.99a PR White Sulphur Springs
7. 11 Kolya Bough 2:16.33a PR Lone Peak
8. 12 Junior Mosness 2:20.61a Sweet Grass County
9. 11 Coy Wickens 2:25.31a PR Red Lodge
10. 12 Cash Cota 2:25.81a Roundup
11. 11 Clancy Thomas 2:26.12a Gardiner
11. 12 Christian Barber 2:26.12a Roundup
13. 9 Kaden Southworth 2:27.06a PR Shepherd
14. 10 Peyton Alwardt 2:27.18a PR Columbus
15. 10 Austin Dennis 2:29.84a PR Park City
16. 11 Reese Kelly 2:30.82a Shepherd
17. 9 Shane McTaggart 2:31.66a Colstrip
18. 9 Devon Potts 2:32.45a Three Forks
19. 10 Hunter Sheils 2:32.94a PR Columbus
20. 9 Ty Ferguson 2:33.43a Sweet Grass County
21. 9 Jason Todhunter 2:35.21a Harlowton
22. 9 Ryan Fenley 2:39.03a Harlowton
23. 10 Tracen O’Connor 2:40.62a PR Lone Peak
23. 10 Byron Hay 2:40.62a Three Forks
25. 10 James Wetmore 2:41.41a Park City
26. 11 Ryan Drolinger 2:42.49a Winnett-Grass Range
27. 11 Gen Fujita 2:44.59a Roundup
28. 11 Hiro Aida 2:58.82a Roundup

1600 Meters  Varsity – Finals

1. 12 Gus Dines 4:38.49a Roberts
2. 10 Lawson Steinfeldt 4:45.65a PR Reed Point/Rapelje
3. 10 Austin Heimer 4:49.59a PR Red Lodge
4. 12 Willem Steinfeldt 4:50.74a PR Reed Point/Rapelje
5. 11 Patrick Richardson 4:52.43a PR Shepherd
6. 10 Jacob Jessen 4:52.70a Winnett-Grass Range
7. 9 Tyler Kombol 4:54.62a PR Melstone
8. 11 Boone Schmaltz 4:55.76a Roberts
9. 11 Hank Pretty On Top 4:59.30a Lodge Grass
10. 11 Marlan Goes Ahead 5:00.75a Plenty Coups
11. 11 Jakob May 5:03.29a Joliet
12. 9 Ryan Fenley 5:09.67a Harlowton
13. 11 Camron Avent 5:14.94a Red Lodge
14. 12 Rivers Anderson 5:21.38a Colstrip
15. 10 Jake Kallevig 5:23.00a PR Bridger
16. 12 Kendall Newton 5:23.06a SR Joliet
17. 10 Hunter Sheils 5:23.45a PR Columbus
18. 12 Christian Barber 5:26.40a SR Roundup
19. 9 Shane McTaggart 5:26.49a PR Colstrip
20. 11 Reese Kelly 5:29.36a SR Shepherd
21. 9 Spencer See 5:29.94a PR Broadview-Lavina
22. 9 Alex Stene 5:31.91a PR Shepherd
23. 9 Kaden Southworth 5:32.70a PR Shepherd
24. 12 Lazarus Hugs 5:32.72a Plenty Coups
25. 10 Sage Bradley 5:38.87a PR Hays Lodge Pole
26. 11 Cody Clack 5:41.07a SR Lone Peak
27. 11 Julian Glenn 5:41.53a PR Plenty Coups
28. 12 Travis McKenney 5:43.43a SR Red Lodge
29. 10 Tracen O’Connor 5:44.89a PR Lone Peak
30. 9 Isaiah Denny 5:44.91a PR Hays Lodge Pole
31. 10 Bud Ullery 5:45.59a Reed Point/Rapelje
32. 10 Ty Lowery 5:48.05a Fromberg
33. 10 Byron Hay 5:49.61a PR Three Forks
34. 9 Ty Ferguson 5:49.72a Sweet Grass County
35. 11 Gen Fujita 5:51.63a PR Roundup
36. 10 Joe DiPrizio 5:56.79a PR White Sulphur Springs
37. 9 Payton Baumgartner 6:05.46a Columbus
38. 11 Coy Wickens 6:07.63a Red Lodge
39. 11 Hiro Aida 6:18.09a Roundup
40. 11 Sam Tyrrel 6:27.58a Broadview-Lavina
41. 9 Braden Webb 6:58.56a Custer-Hysham
42. 11 Max Kande 8:33.05a PR Custer-Hysham

3200 Meters  Varsity – Finals

1. 11 Hank Pretty On Top 10:52.75a Lodge Grass
2. 11 Boone Schmaltz 11:00.99a SR Roberts
3. 9 Tyler Kombol 11:05.83a PR Melstone
4. 12 Rivers Anderson 11:27.20a Colstrip
5. 11 Camron Avent 11:42.96a SR Red Lodge
6. 11 Marlan Goes Ahead 11:45.85a Plenty Coups
7. 10 Sage Bradley 12:16.69a PR Hays Lodge Pole
8. 9 Devon Potts 12:17.38a PR Three Forks
9. 9 Isaiah Denny 12:34.36a PR Hays Lodge Pole
11 Sam Tyrrel DQ Broadview-Lavina
10 Joe DiPrizio DQ White Sulphur Springs
10 Thomas Evans DQ Shepherd
11 Cody Clack DQ Lone Peak

110m Hurdles – 39″  Varsity – Finals

1. 9 Noah Bouchard 16.63a PR Melstone
2. 12 Michael Jacobson 17.66a Columbus
3. 10 Jacob Jessen 17.76a Winnett-Grass Range
4. 11 Bill Hanson 17.94a PR White Sulphur Springs
5. Nate Gorham 18.62a Shepherd
6. 9 Mason Faulk 20.29a Shepherd
7. 11 Seth Popp 21.44a Park City
8. 10 Jayden Johnson 21.87a Shepherd

300m Hurdles – 36″  Varsity – Finals

1. 11 Casey Gunlikson 39.26a Sweet Grass County
2. 10 Braden Tomlin 44.99a PR Red Lodge
3. 12 Dawson Clayton 44.99a SR White Sulphur Springs
4. 12 Michael Jacobson 45.01a Columbus
5. 12 Andy VanOrnum 46.11a Roberts
6. Nate Gorham 47.01a Shepherd
7. 11 Spencer Lepley 47.29a Shepherd
8. 10 Braedon Stosich 48.13a Sweet Grass County
9. 10 Karter Michaels 49.04a Shepherd
10. 12 Parker Smith 49.79a Joliet
11. 10 Caleb Wheatley 49.93a PR Colstrip
12. 10 Bryant Dimond 50.81a PR Joliet
13. 11 Seth Popp 51.01a Park City
14. 11 Jared Rohlf 51.18a PR Colstrip
15. 10 Ty Lowery 52.67a Fromberg
16. 9 Spencer Jacobsen 58.18a PR Red Lodge
10 Jayden Johnson DQ Shepherd

4×100 Relay  Varsity – Finals

1. Relay Team 45.29a Sweet Grass County
2. Relay Team 46.54a Joliet
3. Relay Team 46.71a Colstrip
4. Relay Team 46.98a Columbus
5. Relay Team 47.52a Shepherd
6. Relay Team 48.05a Park City
7. Relay Team 48.19a Gardiner
8. Relay Team 49.13a Harlowton
9. Relay Team 49.26a Absarokee

4×400 Relay  Varsity – Finals

1. Orry Carroccia
Braedon Stosich
Junior Mosness
Casey Gunlikson
3:37.32a Sweet Grass County
2. Kendall Newton
Brett Robinson
Bryant Dimond
Ry Olson
3:41.01a Joliet
3. Reice McHenry
Ian Vescovi
Cash Cota
Tanner Rae
3:42.41a Roundup
4. Austin Heimer
Jay Jetmore
Zach Russell
Braden Tomlin
3:46.77a Red Lodge
5. Justin Jumetilco
Kobee Bigback
Ryan Batie
Brandon Brown
3:46.97a Colstrip
6. Nate Gorham
Jayden Johnson
Karter Michaels
Patrick Richardson
3:51.51a Shepherd
7. Clancy Thomas
Ben Rodman
Bryson Stermitz
Luke Stermitz
3:53.80a Gardiner
8. Michael Jacobson
Dylan Sutton
Eduardo Pantoja
Connor Goddard
3:54.56a Columbus
9. Kyle Kirby
Jonas Williams
Tyler Planichek
Dayton Gurie
3:57.12a Absarokee
10. Liam Conner
Tyler Williams
Anthony Deriana
Domanic LaBonte
4:05.67a Three Forks
11. Jason Todhunter
Gunnar Eoff
Ryan Fenley
Kane Lawson
4:05.71a Harlowton
12. Bill Hanson
Jack Galt
Joe DiPrizio
Dawson Clayton
4:12.67a White Sulphur Springs
13. Edgar Garcia
Dillon Williams
Max Trapp
Ryan O’Connell
4:13.16a Ennis

Shot Put – 12lb  Varsity – Finals

1. 12 Curtis Harper 47-00.25 Roundup
2. 12 Nathan Baker 46-09.00 Sweet Grass County
3. 12 Tanner Harrell 44-11.00 Shepherd
4. 11 Beau Petersen 41-09.25 SR Colstrip
5. 11 Beni Jankovits 40-08.00 PR Melstone
6. 12 Merlin Whitedirt 39-07.50 PR Colstrip
7. 10 Taylor Johnson 39-03.25 Shepherd
8. 11 Ian Flanscha 38-03.25 Roundup
9. 9 Favion Hudson 37-08.00 PR Gardiner
10. 11 Grant O’Rourke 36-09.50 Joliet
11. 11 Kyle Young 36-09.25 SR Hays Lodge Pole
12. 12 Dawson Clayton 36-08.50 PR White Sulphur Springs
13. 11 Max Kande 36-05.50 PR Custer-Hysham
14. 10 Smokey Jensen 35-04.25 Three Forks
15. 9 Gunnar Ward 35-02.25 Joliet
16. 9 Aaron Richardson 35-01.50 Shepherd
17. 9 Ethan Schlepp 34-11.50 PR White Sulphur Springs
18. 12 Austin Grove 34-11.00 Moore
19. 9 Corby Mann 34-10.00 Red Lodge
20. 10 Isaiah Bouchard 34-08.75 Melstone
21. 12 Joshua Seabrook 33-03.50 PR Park City
22. 10 Levi Beeler 33-01.25 Shepherd
23. 10 Ryder Klein 32-09.50 Roundup
24. 10 Austin Dennis 32-08.00 PR Park City
25. 10 Brendan Beckett 32-06.00 Red Lodge
26. 9 John Crowley 32-03.25 PR Ryegate
27. 9 Cooper Gantz 31-08.25 Ryegate
28. 11 Brandon Clark 31-07.00 Roundup
29. 11 Brandon Beebee 31-02.50 Harlowton
30. 11 Jonathon Williams 31-02.00 Harlowton
30. 10 Carson Baker 31-02.00 Park City
32. 11 Thomas Fire Bear 30-10.25 PR Lodge Grass
33. 11 Jack Galt 30-09.00 SR White Sulphur Springs
34. 10 Trey Yates 30-07.00 Colstrip
35. 9 Wyatt Anderson 30-04.50 Joliet
36. 10 Dalton Helmuth 29-11.50 Absarokee
37. 9 Domanic LaBonte 29-06.75 Three Forks
38. 11 Jesse Newman 28-08.25 Absarokee
39. 9 Tristan Murray 28-05.00 Harlowton
40. 11 Payton Davenport 28-04.50 PR Broadview-Lavina
41. 10 Bannack Kisthard 28-03.00 Red Lodge
42. 12 Kaleb Gale 26-09.00 Lone Peak
43. 9 Kaleb Nell 26-01.00 Red Lodge
44. 11 Tristan Phillips 25-02.50 Bridger
45. 11 Raykwon Red Star 24-11.00 Lodge Grass
46. 9 Justin Burke 24-03.25 Gardiner
46. 10 Cody Gross 24-03.25 Roberts
48. 9 Chris Maetche 24-03.00 Winnett-Grass Range
49. 9 Ryan Jones 23-11.50 Bridger
50. 9 Brock Peterson 23-09.50 Bridger
51. 9 Kaden Kerr 23-08.50 White Sulphur Springs
52. 9 Ben Kessler 23-07.00 Park City
10 Zepheniah Monroy ND Plenty Coups
11 Brody Grebe ND Melstone
11 Caleb Hess ND Winnett-Grass Range
12 Kelsetn Cordel ND Northern Cheyenne
12 Trevor Lege ND Joliet
12 Robby McConnal ND Northern Cheyenne
Lewellyn Dawes ND Lodge Grass
10 Preston Ehrlich ND Roberts
12 Dennis Boshart ND Sweet Grass County
12 Reilly Lannen ND Sweet Grass County
12 Sol Arno ND Reed Point/Rapelje
11 Tanner Lykins ND Shields Valley
11 Carson Hein ND Melstone
9 Garrett Eickhoff ND Winnett-Grass Range
10 Jett Harris ND Colstrip
9 Dayton Gurie ND Absarokee
11 Ivory Horse Chief ND Lodge Grass
12 Shae Red Star ND Northern Cheyenne
10 Ryan Glenmore ND Northern Cheyenne
10 Colton Silverwood ND Shields Valley
9 John Ward ND Three Forks
11 Bill Heath ND Shields Valley
9 David Guenthner ND Fromberg

Discus – 1.6kg  Varsity – Finals

1. 12 Nathan Baker 134-04 Sweet Grass County
2. 12 Tanner Harrell 130-11 Shepherd
3. 12 Gustav Wenz 130-03 PR Shepherd
4. 11 Connor McNeil 127-06 Park City
5. 10 Isaiah Bouchard 121-00 Melstone
6. 12 Curtis Harper 118-07 PR Roundup
7. 11 Beni Jankovits 118-07 PR Melstone
8. 10 Levi Beeler 117-05 PR Shepherd
9. 11 Ian Flanscha 117-01 Roundup
10. 11 Grant O’Rourke 116-00 PR Joliet
11. 11 Jeremy Boatman 113-01 PR Reed Point/Rapelje
12. 11 Beau Petersen 110-04 Colstrip
13. 9 Favion Hudson 110-03 PR Gardiner
14. 12 Merlin Whitedirt 109-03 Colstrip
15. 11 Walker Anttila 106-00 PR Joliet
16. 10 Karter Michaels 103-01 Shepherd
17. 10 Trey Yates 102-08 Colstrip
18. 11 Brandon Beebee 100-07 PR Harlowton
19. 10 Smokey Jensen 100-06 Three Forks
20. 9 Ethan Schlepp 100-01 PR White Sulphur Springs
21. 11 Jonathon Williams 99-01 PR Harlowton
22. 10 Bannack Kisthard 97-01 PR Red Lodge
23. 11 Brandon Clark 95-01 PR Roundup
24. 12 Austin Grove 93-07 Moore
25. 12 Dalton Kinn 92-01 Roundup
26. 9 Cooper Gantz 88-00 Ryegate
27. 9 Corby Mann 85-06 Red Lodge
28. 9 Kaleb Nell 85-04 Red Lodge
29. 10 Dalton Helmuth 84-04 Absarokee
30. 10 Austin Dennis 84-01 Park City
31. 11 Jack Galt 84-00 SR White Sulphur Springs
32. 9 Chris Maetche 81-06 PR Winnett-Grass Range
33. 9 Ben Kessler 81-04 PR Park City
34. 12 Kaleb Gale 80-00 PR Lone Peak
35. 12 Cayden Rose 79-09 Gardiner
36. 12 Dennis Boshart 79-02 Sweet Grass County
37. 9 Gunnar Ward 76-04 Joliet
38. 9 Wyatt Anderson 73-06 Joliet
39. 9 Domanic LaBonte 73-00 Three Forks
40. 9 Garrett Eickhoff 70-00 Winnett-Grass Range
40. 10 Cody Gross 70-00 Roberts
42. 11 Payton Davenport 66-08 Broadview-Lavina
43. 9 Kaden Kerr 65-03 White Sulphur Springs
44. 9 Ryan Jones 64-02 Bridger
45. 9 Johnny Mysse 62-06 Harlowton
46. 11 Thomas Fire Bear 62-04 Lodge Grass
47. 11 Raykwon Red Star 62-00 Lodge Grass
48. 9 Braden Webb 61-04 Custer-Hysham
49. 10 Brendan Beckett 61-01 PR Red Lodge
50. 11 Tristan Phillips 57-08 Bridger
51. 9 Brock Peterson 55-10 Bridger
12 Devyn Shakley ND Park City
10 Colton Silverwood ND Shields Valley
10 Ryan Glenmore ND Northern Cheyenne
12 Kelsetn Cordel ND Northern Cheyenne
11 Carson Hein ND Melstone
10 Zepheniah Monroy ND Plenty Coups
12 Robby McConnal ND Northern Cheyenne
11 Tanner Lykins ND Shields Valley
12 Sol Arno ND Reed Point/Rapelje
12 Dartanyon Whitebear ND Northern Cheyenne
10 Jett Harris ND Colstrip
11 Caleb Hess ND Winnett-Grass Range
11 Bill Heath ND Shields Valley
Greg Dawes ND Lodge Grass
11 Ivory Horse Chief ND Lodge Grass
9 John Ward ND Three Forks
12 Reilly Lannen ND Sweet Grass County
10 Gabe Eves ND Custer-Hysham
11 Max Kande ND Custer-Hysham
10 Byron Hay ND Three Forks
10 Preston Ehrlich ND Roberts

Javelin – 800g  Varsity – Finals

1. 11 Connor McNeil 169-04 PR Park City
2. 12 Nathan Baker 155-05 Sweet Grass County
3. 12 Tucker Walter 151-05 Moore
4. 12 Devyn Shakley 150-03 Park City
5. 12 Dante Downing 136-05 Shepherd
6. 12 Jake Trotter 135-08 PR Shepherd
7. 12 Curtis Harper 134-00 PR Roundup
8. 11 Taylor Rosman 132-05 Shepherd
9. 12 Liam Conner 132-00 PR Three Forks
10. 12 Michael Jacobson 127-10 PR Columbus
11. 9 Jason Todhunter 127-05 PR Harlowton
12. 10 Ryder Klein 125-01 Roundup
13. 10 Levi Beeler 124-11 Shepherd
14. 10 Tanner Rae 124-01 Roundup
15. 9 Ben Kessler 123-07 PR Park City
16. 12 Dennis Boshart 121-03 Sweet Grass County
17. 10 Dalton Helmuth 117-04 PR Absarokee
18. 12 Cayden Rose 109-03 Gardiner
19. 11 Gunnar Eoff 108-09 Harlowton
20. 11 Tristan Gieser 107-09 Reed Point/Rapelje
21. 11 Kyle Young 105-04 Hays Lodge Pole
22. 11 Brandon Beebee 105-00 PR Harlowton
23. 9 Favion Hudson 103-08 Gardiner
24. 10 Smokey Jensen 102-08 Three Forks
25. 9 Cooper Gantz 102-02 Ryegate
26. 9 Domanic LaBonte 101-04 Three Forks
27. 9 Brayden Young 99-03 Sweet Grass County
28. 10 Brendan Beckett 98-09 Red Lodge
29. 9 Riven Fike 95-05 Joliet
30. 11 Colter Brown 94-06 PR Broadview-Lavina
31. 12 Austin Grove 91-07 Moore
32. 11 Thomas Fire Bear 87-08 SR Lodge Grass
33. 11 Walker Anttila 86-09 Joliet
34. 9 Taylor Rose 86-05 PR Gardiner
35. 12 Ian Bedford 85-07 Roundup
36. 9 John Crowley 85-01 Ryegate
37. 9 Ethan Schlepp 84-06 White Sulphur Springs
38. 9 Kaden Kerr 81-00 White Sulphur Springs
39. 9 Garrett Eickhoff 80-10 PR Winnett-Grass Range
40. 11 Jesse Newman 73-07 Absarokee
41. 11 Bill Hanson 73-02 PR White Sulphur Springs
42. 9 Kyle LaClair 72-06 PR Ennis
43. 9 Braden Webb 70-00 Custer-Hysham
44. 11 Hayden Patnode 68-01 Moore
45. 9 Chris Maetche 67-06 Winnett-Grass Range
46. 9 Austin Middleton 64-04 PR White Sulphur Springs
47. 11 Jonathon Williams 64-03 Harlowton
48. 9 Ryan Jones 58-02 Bridger
49. 11 Tristan Phillips 55-00 Bridger
50. 9 Brock Peterson 51-10 Bridger
12 Reilly Lannen ND Sweet Grass County
11 Bill Heath ND Shields Valley
12 Shae Red Star ND Northern Cheyenne
10 Dylan Bal ND Park City
12 Max Pokies ND Custer-Hysham
11 Raykwon Red Star ND Lodge Grass
10 Ryan Glenmore ND Northern Cheyenne
10 Colton Silverwood ND Shields Valley
11 Adam Weir ND Colstrip
12 Kelsetn Cordel ND Northern Cheyenne
12 Robby McConnal ND Northern Cheyenne
9 David Guenthner ND Fromberg
11 Tanner Lykins ND Shields Valley
11 Brody Grebe ND Melstone
10 Preston Ehrlich ND Roberts
10 Cody Gross ND Roberts
10 Zepheniah Monroy ND Plenty Coups
11 Caleb Hess ND Winnett-Grass Range
Greg Dawes ND Lodge Grass
9 John Ward ND Three Forks
10 Gabe Eves ND Custer-Hysham
10 Shayden Cooke ND Melstone
11 Ivory Horse Chief ND Lodge Grass
12 Kaleb Gale ND Lone Peak
11 Ian Flanscha ND Roundup

High Jump  Varsity – Finals

1. 11 Ry Olson 6-00.00 Joliet
2. 12 Rylan Gauthier 6-00.00 PR Park City
3. 12 Corbin Wood 6-00.00 Ennis
4. 11 Kobee Bigback 6-00.00 PR Colstrip
5. 12 Allexander Kosel 5-10.00 Roberts
5. 9 Noah Bouchard 5-10.00 Melstone
7. 11 Beni Jankovits 5-10.00 PR Melstone
7. 11 Seth Popp 5-10.00 PR Park City
9. 10 Morgan Harmon 5-08.00 Broadview-Lavina
9. 10 Caleb Bailey 5-08.00 PR Joliet
11. 10 Zack Thomas 5-06.00 Hobson
11. 11 Taylor Rosman 5-06.00 Shepherd
11. 11 Dylan Sutton 5-06.00 Columbus
11. 11 Clancy Thomas 5-06.00 PR Gardiner
10 Hunter Sheils NH Columbus
9 Favion Hudson NH Gardiner
9 Braydin Ellis NH Columbus
9 Brayden Young NH Sweet Grass County
10 Eric Davis NH Shields Valley
12 Hayden Mosness NH Sweet Grass County
11 Julian Glenn NH Plenty Coups
9 Logan Miller NH Sweet Grass County
10 Arik Ayers NH Shields Valley
9 Ryan Fenley NH Harlowton
11 Spencer Lepley NH Shepherd
9 Taylor Rose NH Gardiner
10 Finnegan Davis NH Red Lodge
11 Virgil Tronrud NH Sweet Grass County
12 Isiah Williams NH Colstrip
12 Dante Downing NH Shepherd
9 Tyler Kombol NH Melstone
9 Ethan Schlepp NH White Sulphur Springs
12 Russell Zentner NH Bridger
11 Ryan Drolinger NH Winnett-Grass Range

Pole Vault  Varsity – Finals

1. 12 Brett Robinson 13-09.00 PR Joliet
2. 12 Tyler Planichek 11-06.00 SR Absarokee
3. 12 Andy VanOrnum 11-00.00 Roberts
4. 12 Cash Cota 10-06.00 Roundup
5. 12 Jonas Williams 10-06.00 PR Absarokee
6. 12 Andrew Glennie 10-00.00 Broadview-Lavina
6. 10 Braden Tomlin 10-00.00 Red Lodge
8. 10 Colton Wemhoff 10-00.00 PR Absarokee
9. 9 John Crowley 9-06.00 Ryegate
9. 9 Spencer Jacobsen 9-06.00 Red Lodge
11. 11 Ryan DeVries 9-00.00 PR Roberts
12 Travis McKenney NH Red Lodge
11 Max Trapp NH Ennis
9 Tyler Koel NH Gardiner
12 Quinton Hamilton NH Ennis
12 Liam Conner NH Three Forks
9 Trey Allen NH Red Lodge
9 Jarrett Jenkins NH Ennis
9 Kyle LaClair NH Ennis
9 Rylin Burns NH Colstrip
9 Anthony Deriana NH Three Forks

Long Jump  Varsity – Finals

1. 11 Ry Olson 20-11.00 Joliet
2. 12 Allexander Kosel 20-02.75 Roberts
3. 11 Sean Keever 19-07.00 Shepherd
4. 9 Noah Bouchard 19-05.50 PR Melstone
5. 12 Taylor Rowlison 19-04.75 Joliet
6. 12 Isiah Williams 19-03.25 PR Colstrip
7. 10 Caleb Bailey 19-00.50 Joliet
8. 12 Hayden Mosness 18-10.75 Sweet Grass County
9. 9 Jay Jetmore 18-10.50 PR Red Lodge
10. 10 Dawson Laverell 18-06.75 PR Sweet Grass County
11. 12 Jake Trotter 18-05.75 Shepherd
12. 10 Tyler Williams 18-05.00 Three Forks
13. 10 Elijah Byrd 18-03.00 Gardiner
14. 11 Ryan Batie 18-01.00 Colstrip
15. 11 Tristan Gieser 17-11.50 Reed Point/Rapelje
16. 9 Chase Keating 17-06.75 Reed Point/Rapelje
17. 11 Simon Eoff 17-00.00 Harlowton
18. 9 Riven Fike 16-11.50 PR Joliet
19. 9 Ty Ator 16-11.25 Colstrip
20. 10 Levi Beeler 16-10.25 Shepherd
21. 9 Brandon Klaassen 16-09.50 Bridger
22. 12 Tucker Walter 16-07.25 Moore
23. 11 Orry Carroccia 16-06.50 Sweet Grass County
24. 12 Devyn Shakley 16-06.25 Park City
24. 9 Elijah Reynolds 16-06.25 Red Lodge
26. 12 Shay Adler 16-06.00 Custer-Hysham
27. 9 Brayden Young 16-04.75 Sweet Grass County
28. 11 Jordan Nees 16-03.25 Moore
29. 12 Liam Conner 15-09.75 Three Forks
30. 11 Julian Glenn 15-08.25 Plenty Coups
31. 9 David Cross 15-03.00 Columbus
32. 11 Ryan Drolinger 14-11.50 PR Winnett-Grass Range
32. 11 Jeremy Boatman 14-11.50 Reed Point/Rapelje
34. 9 Justin Burke 14-11.00 Gardiner
35. 12 Joshua Wood 14-07.50 Winnett-Grass Range
36. 11 Spencer Lepley 14-05.25 Shepherd
37. 12 Cayden Rose 14-03.00 Gardiner
38. 9 Carson Nelson 14-01.00 Fromberg
39. 9 Jarrett Jenkins 14-00.00 Ennis
40. 9 Jesse Beach 13-09.75 Reed Point/Rapelje
41. 9 Garrett Eickhoff 13-08.00 PR Winnett-Grass Range
42. 9 Braden Webb 12-11.00 Custer-Hysham
43. 10 Peyton Alwardt 11-07.50 Columbus
44. 11 Brian Rodgers 9-09.00 Ennis
10 Robert Bailey ND Northern Cheyenne
9 Anthony Deriana ND Three Forks
9 Josiah Runs Above ND Hays Lodge Pole
10 Eric Davis ND Shields Valley
12 Christian Barber ND Roundup
12 Corbin Wood ND Ennis
12 Dylan Webster ND Bridger
10 Gabe Eves ND Custer-Hysham
10 Shayden Cooke ND Melstone
9 Garrett Zimdars ND Park City
11 Drew Shortman ND Hays Lodge Pole
11 Seth Popp ND Park City
12 Ben Rodman ND Gardiner
10 DeAndre Young ND Ryegate
11 Brody Grebe ND Melstone
10 Zach Russell ND Red Lodge
9 Bo Wikan ND Lone Peak
9 Tristan Murray ND Harlowton
10 Davon Meridith ND Melstone
12 Connor Goddard ND Columbus
11 Brayden Oberg ND Ennis
10 Aaron Birdinground ND Lodge Grass
12 Chandler Gilliland ND Colstrip
9 David Guenthner ND Fromberg
9 Mikey Botha ND Lone Peak
9 Aidan Jenkins ND Shields Valley
10 Arik Ayers ND Shields Valley
9 Wyatt Hayes ND Absarokee
9 Riley Fitzgerald ND Red Lodge
9 Dayton Gurie ND Absarokee
12 Max Pokies ND Custer-Hysham
11 Dylan Sutton ND Columbus
11 Jesse Newman ND Absarokee
10 Carson Baker ND Park City

Triple Jump  Varsity – Finals

1. 11 Ry Olson 43-02.00 PR Joliet
2. 10 Caleb Bailey 41-03.00 Joliet
3. 12 Taylor Rowlison 40-05.75 Joliet
4. 11 Shay Robertus 39-11.75 Joliet
5. 10 Morgan Harmon 39-11.00 Broadview-Lavina
6. 9 Chase Keating 39-06.25 PR Reed Point/Rapelje
7. 12 Rylan Gauthier 39-04.50 Park City
8. 12 Hayden Mosness 38-03.75 Sweet Grass County
9. 10 Jacob Jessen 38-02.50 Winnett-Grass Range
10. 11 Sean Keever 37-04.75 Shepherd
11. 12 Tucker Walter 36-07.25 Moore
12. 12 Jake Trotter 36-06.00 Shepherd
13. 9 Ty Ator 36-04.00 Colstrip
14. 11 Tristan Gieser 36-03.25 Reed Point/Rapelje
15. 11 Seth Popp 35-10.50 Park City
16. 11 Dylan Sutton 35-06.50 Columbus
17. 9 Johnny Mysse 35-05.50 PR Harlowton
18. 10 James Wetmore 34-10.50 Park City
19. 11 Ryan Sweet 34-08.00 SR Bridger
20. 12 Shay Adler 34-03.00 PR Custer-Hysham
21. 9 Brayden Young 34-02.00 Sweet Grass County
22. 10 Tyler Williams 34-01.00 Three Forks
23. 11 Simon Eoff 33-03.50 Harlowton
24. 11 Jesse Newman 33-00.00 Absarokee
25. 9 Jason Todhunter 32-11.00 Harlowton
26. 10 John Zink 32-07.00 Shepherd
27. 9 Carson Nelson 32-00.50 Fromberg
28. 12 Joshua Wood 29-11.50 Winnett-Grass Range
10 Carson Baker ND Park City
10 Braedon Stosich ND Sweet Grass County
10 Luke Stermitz ND Gardiner
10 Arik Ayers ND Shields Valley
11 Spencer Lepley ND Shepherd
12 Dylan Webster ND Bridger
9 Aidan Jenkins ND Shields Valley
9 Colton Young ND Absarokee
10 Dawson Laverell ND Sweet Grass County
9 Trey Allen ND Red Lodge
9 Elijah Reynolds ND Red Lodge
11 Adam Weir ND Colstrip
12 Cayden Rose ND Gardiner
11 Brody Grebe ND Melstone
10 Shayden Cooke ND Melstone
9 Wyatt Hayes ND Absarokee
9 Bo Wikan ND Lone Peak
9 Tristan Murray ND Harlowton

 

Girls results

100 Meters  Varsity – Finals

1. 10 Zoe Delaney 12.86a PR Winnett-Grass Range
2. 11 Maddisen Marema 12.87a PR Shepherd
3. 11 Amber LeBrun 13.43a PR Columbus
4. 11 Ariel Wootten 13.58a Roberts
5. 12 Josie Jenkins 13.64a Ennis
6. 9 Krista Cambell 13.72a Bridger
7. 12 Kylie Kelly 13.75a PR Red Lodge
8. 12 Tia Hallock 13.75a Scobey

200 Meters  Varsity – Finals

1. 10 Zoe Delaney 26.61a Winnett-Grass Range
2. 11 Amber LeBrun 27.37a SR Columbus
3. 11 Maddisen Marema 28.03a Shepherd
4. 11 Sami Connerton 28.32a Hobson
5. 12 Sinclair Oliver 28.50a SR Three Forks
6. 11 Savanna Wolff 28.52a Roundup
7. 10 Jolie Wood 28.61a Sweet Grass County
8. 12 Josie Jenkins 28.75a Ennis
9. 12 Brooke Russell 28.91a Gardiner
10. 9 Krista Cambell 29.47a Bridger

400 Meters  Varsity – Finals

1. 10 Zoe Delaney 1:01.33a Winnett-Grass Range
2. 11 Savanna Wolff 1:01.49a PR Roundup
3. 10 Jolie Wood 1:03.58a Sweet Grass County
4. 12 Kylie Kelly 1:04.39a PR Red Lodge
5. 11 Abigail Dudley 1:04.89a Colstrip
6. 12 Elle Terland 1:05.89a Sweet Grass County
7. 9 Emily Adkins 1:05.99a PR Bridger
8. 9 Lily Lodahl 1:07.16a PR Sweet Grass County
9. 11 Toni Eide 1:08.44a Three Forks
10. 9 Tenley Murdock 1:08.69a Shepherd
11. 9 Kyra Kroll 1:09.27a PR Bridger
12. 9 Alexis Hagl 1:09.43a Harlowton
13. 9 Reilly Germain 1:09.73a PR Lone Peak
14. 11 Holli Green 1:09.80a PR Roundup
15. 12 Jayleen Cole 1:10.30a PR Lone Peak
16. 12 McKendra O’Dore 1:10.51a Joliet
17. 10 Jayda Carroll 1:10.84a Shepherd
18. 9 Brianna Getz 1:12.67a PR Columbus
19. 11 Emma Webber 1:12.97a Roundup
20. 10 Bella Donald 1:14.28a SR Sweet Grass County
21. 9 Makenna Bushman 1:15.01a Joliet
22. 9 Kailey Ferguson 1:15.58a Shepherd
23. 9 Chelsea Vohs 1:15.60a PR Melstone
24. 12 Brooke Russell 1:18.00a PR Gardiner
25. 12 Sierra Durbin 1:20.55a Moore

800 Meters  Varsity – Finals

1. 11 Whitney Hanson 2:32.28a Colstrip
2. 12 Sierra Durbin 2:33.12a PR Moore
3. 11 Abigail Dudley 2:36.09a Colstrip
4. 12 Denise Battles 2:39.61a PR Ryegate
5. 9 Alexis Hagl 2:41.52a PR Harlowton
6. 9 Kailey Ferguson 2:41.53a PR Shepherd
7. 10 Hannah Wilson 2:45.40a SR Three Forks
8. 10 Madison Rager 2:46.16a PR Lone Peak
9. 9 McKenzie Pitts 2:47.76a PR Roberts
10. 11 Emma Webber 2:52.81a PR Roundup
11. 10 Natalie Kelly 2:55.28a SR Shepherd
12. 9 Zoey Stroop 2:55.35a Colstrip
13. 9 Ivy Hicks 2:58.53a Lone Peak
14. 9 Reilly Germain 3:02.22a PR Lone Peak
15. 9 Justice Albers 3:02.78a Reed Point/Rapelje
16. 9 Morgan Corean 3:03.23a Winnett-Grass Range
17. 9 Skyler Hess 3:08.59a PR Roberts
18. 11 Taylee Bornong 3:10.41a PR Harlowton
19. 9 Hailey Fogle 3:15.85a Shepherd
20. 10 Nadia Boscan 3:15.97a Shepherd
21. 12 Desiree Davis 3:16.81a PR Roundup
22. 11 Thilda Ekloff 3:20.13a PR Roundup
9 Chloe Hammond NT Lone Peak

1600 Meters  Varsity – Finals

1. 11 Whitney Hanson 5:34.66a PR Colstrip
2. 9 Gracee Lekvold 5:50.32a Scobey
3. 9 Zoey Stroop 6:01.56a PR Colstrip
4. 12 Denise Battles 6:04.36a Ryegate
5. 10 Sephra Covers Up 6:07.52a Plenty Coups
6. 10 Madison Rager 6:10.47a PR Lone Peak
7. 10 Hannah Wilson 6:11.08a Three Forks
8. 9 Hannah Haslem 6:20.36a PR Colstrip
9. 9 Ivy Hicks 6:26.40a Lone Peak
10. 9 Kailey Ferguson 6:27.15a Shepherd
11. 9 Kennah Jensen 6:29.33a PR Broadview-Lavina
12. 10 Kendel Hudec 6:31.13a Sweet Grass County
13. 10 Keani Lundin 6:34.44a SR Shepherd
14. 9 Justice Albers 6:45.19a Reed Point/Rapelje
15. 11 Latasha Kirkaldie 6:52.97a PR Hays Lodge Pole
16. 9 Emily Donahue 7:00.81a Roundup
17. 11 Taylee Bornong 7:05.47a PR Harlowton
18. 9 Hailey Fogle 7:12.06a Shepherd
19. 10 Izzy Rodman 7:29.89a Gardiner

3200 Meters  Varsity – Finals

1. 10 Sephra Covers Up 14:17.54a Plenty Coups
2. 12 Denise Battles 14:18.54a Ryegate
3. 9 Hannah Haslem 14:22.54a Colstrip
4. 10 Keani Lundin 14:43.29a Shepherd
5. 11 Alita Monsen 14:58.28a SR Broadview-Lavina
6. 10 Jasmine Oswald 15:08.40a Colstrip
7. 10 Kendel Hudec 15:31.06a Sweet Grass County
9 Hailey Fogle DQ Shepherd

100m Hurdles – 33″  Varsity – Finals

1. 12 Selina Angel 16.27a Roundup
2. 12 Trinity Lewandowski 16.73a Colstrip
3. 10 Riki Poore 17.10a SR Red Lodge
4. 12 Tia Hallock 17.12a Scobey
5. 11 Jaycee Murdock 17.78a Shepherd
6. 12 Morgan Allen 17.89a Three Forks
7. 9 Makayla Goffena 17.94a PR Roundup
8. 10 Alexis Klemke 18.87a Colstrip
9. 9 Emma Evenson 19.16a Red Lodge

300m Hurdles – 30″  Varsity – Finals

1. 12 Sierra Durbin 47.90a PR Moore
2. 12 Selina Angel 48.21a PR Roundup
3. 10 Riki Poore 48.37a PR Red Lodge
4. 10 Kendall Lynn 50.85a Three Forks
5. 9 Emma Evenson 50.86a PR Red Lodge
6. 9 Tenley Murdock 50.93a PR Shepherd
7. 12 Tia Hallock 51.37a Scobey
8. 11 Jaycee Murdock 52.23a PR Shepherd
9. 12 Morgan Allen 53.60a SR Three Forks
10. 11 Ashlyn Wood 53.61a PR Sweet Grass County
11. 10 Elli Linder 54.94a Scobey
12. 9 Madison Strauss 57.65a PR Lone Peak
13. 9 Emmy Martin 58.39a Harlowton
14. 10 Madison Rager 59.15a Lone Peak
15. 10 Maida Knapton 59.40a PR Ennis
16. 12 Jayleen Cole 1:01.44a PR Lone Peak
17. 9 Skyler Hess 1:03.17a PR Roberts
18. 11 Madison Goettle 1:03.38a Ennis
19. 11 Maddie Allen 1:06.66a Roberts

4×100 Relay  Varsity – Finals

1. Relay Team 52.36a Columbus
2. Relay Team 52.54a Shepherd
3. Relay Team 52.89a Colstrip
4. Relay Team 54.96a Ennis
5. Relay Team 55.67a Sweet Grass County
6. Relay Team 55.87a Reed Point/Rapelje
7. Relay Team 56.21a Bridger
8. Relay Team 58.42a Harlowton
9. Relay Team 59.07a Lone Peak
Relay Team DQ Roberts

4×400 Relay  Varsity – Finals

1. Aryn Blanchard
Abigail Dudley
Whitney Hanson
Trinity Lewandowski
4:22.14a Colstrip
2. RaiLeigh Strommen
Brenna Rouane
Liz Lorash
Amber LeBrun
4:33.90a Columbus
3. Jayda Carroll
Kailey Ferguson
Tenley Murdock
Jaycee Murdock
4:37.80a Shepherd
4. Elle Terland
Isabella Donald
Ashlyn Wood
Jolie Wood
4:39.20a Sweet Grass County
5. Krysta Saunders
Avery Oliver
Maida Knapton
Josie Jenkins
4:41.44a Ennis
6. Emily Adkins
Jenna Kallevig
Kyra Kroll
Maddie Dravetsky
4:55.26a Bridger
7. Ivy Hicks
Reilly Germain
Jayleen Cole
Chloe Hammond
5:01.04a Lone Peak
8. Taylee Bornong
Alexis Hagl
Emmy Martin
Lainie McKay
5:02.59a Harlowton

Shot Put – 4kg  Varsity – Finals

1. 12 Prusek Lea 33-08.00 PR Harlowton
2. 11 Brooklyn Pederson 32-09.25 Sweet Grass County
3. 11 Jessica Adkins 32-05.75 PR Bridger
4. 10 Samantha Hogan 31-11.50 PR Lodge Grass
5. 11 Sierra Stahl 31-10.50 PR Judith Gap
6. 10 Jessi Jordan 31-01.50 Colstrip
7. 12 Faith Nichols 30-05.50 PR Roundup
8. 11 Celsa Castro 29-06.00 Roundup
9. 12 Chasitie Rollins 29-04.75 SR Colstrip
10. 9 Makenna Bushman 28-03.50 Joliet
11. 12 Nynah Bryant 28-03.00 PR Reed Point/Rapelje
12. 11 Brynn Jolma 28-02.00 Winnett-Grass Range
13. 12 Caitlin Pelan 28-01.75 PR Roundup
14. 9 Maggie Hellyer 27-08.00 Colstrip
15. 9 Marti Warren 27-05.00 Columbus
15. 10 Breanna Bloch 27-05.00 Three Forks
17. 10 Kailee Reamy-Carreno 27-04.00 Shepherd
18. 9 Kitrie Frank 27-03.00 Red Lodge
19. 12 Emily Prokop 26-07.00 Custer-Hysham
20. 10 Brooke Miller 25-10.50 Joliet
21. 10 Nadia Boscan 25-09.50 Shepherd
22. 9 Abigail Downing 25-08.50 Shepherd
23. 12 Tori Cybulski 25-07.50 Custer-Hysham
24. 11 Breanne Smith 25-07.00 Park City
25. 12 Sydney Heiman 25-05.00 PR Colstrip
26. 10 Maddie Barsness 25-04.00 Ennis
26. 11 Brooke Botha 25-04.00 Lone Peak
28. 12 Avery Walker 25-03.00 Roberts
29. 10 Lyndsey Turley 25-00.00 Fromberg
30. 10 Kayla Hedges 24-10.00 PR Ennis
31. 11 Paeton Ohs 24-08.00 Three Forks
32. 10 Alix Perret 24-05.00 Sweet Grass County
33. 9 Faith Ekness 24-04.00 Shepherd
34. 12 Morgan Vaisvilas 24-01.25 White Sulphur Springs
35. 10 Karlie Hedges 23-11.75 Ennis
36. 10 Kimber Korell 23-06.00 Melstone
37. 9 Amy Castro 23-05.25 Roundup
38. 11 Anna Rasmussen 23-05.00 Broadview-Lavina
38. 10 Maria Stringari 23-05.00 Bridger
40. 9 Merrin Schwend 23-04.25 PR Joliet
41. 11 Latasha Kirkaldie 23-00.25 Hays Lodge Pole
42. 9 Sierra Chandler 22-03.25 Hays Lodge Pole
43. 10 Riley Robinson 22-00.25 Ennis
44. 12 Tavia Torralba 21-11.00 SR Lodge Grass
45. 11 Jordan Calloway 21-07.00 Custer-Hysham
46. 9 Abby Schladweiler 21-06.25 Reed Point/Rapelje
47. 10 Chasya Pine 21-03.00 Plenty Coups
48. 10 Livvie Brubaker 21-00.00 Reed Point/Rapelje
49. 9 Justice Werk 20-10.75 PR Hays Lodge Pole
50. 9 Teagan Murray 20-08.75 Broadview-Lavina
51. 10 Cassidy Richardson 20-08.25 Joliet
52. 11 Signe West 19-04.00 White Sulphur Springs
53. 11 Teagan Paige 17-09.00 Three Forks
54. 9 Grace Aisenbrey 17-01.50 Bridger
55. 9 Chaylee Wester 16-08.00 Three Forks
11 Emily Larson ND Gardiner
9 Lexi Feddes ND Absarokee
9 Justine Lyons ND Northern Cheyenne
10 Vanessa Chavez ND Lodge Grass
11 Kellie Old Elk ND Lodge Grass
9 Jordan McMillian ND Custer-Hysham
10 Anonda Goes Ahead ND Plenty Coups
12 Deira Elkshoulder ND Northern Cheyenne
12 Shaylea Guenthner ND Fromberg
11 Chamique Not Afraid ND Plenty Coups
11 Megan Brewer ND Melstone
10 Rae Thomasson ND Sweet Grass County

Discus – 1kg  Varsity – Finals

1. 12 Chasitie Rollins 113-09 Colstrip
2. 12 Prusek Lea 102-01 Harlowton
3. 11 Sierra Stahl 101-03 Judith Gap
4. 10 Brooke Miller 96-03 PR Joliet
5. 12 Brittany Frank 95-00 SR Park City
6. 12 Faith Nichols 90-09 Roundup
7. 11 Celsa Castro 89-11 Roundup
8. 11 Jessica Adkins 88-11 Bridger
9. 12 Tori Cybulski 88-09 SR Custer-Hysham
10. 9 Faith Ekness 87-10 PR Shepherd
11. 11 Paeton Ohs 85-03 Three Forks
12. 10 Samantha Hogan 84-00 PR Lodge Grass
13. 10 Kayla Hedges 83-02 Ennis
14. 12 Emily Prokop 83-00 PR Custer-Hysham
15. 9 Kitrie Frank 82-01 Red Lodge
16. 10 Riley Robinson 81-04 Ennis
17. 12 Caitlin Pelan 80-00 Roundup
18. 10 Kailee Reamy-Carreno 78-03 PR Shepherd
19. 9 Emmy Martin 74-10 Harlowton
20. 10 Jessi Jordan 72-10 Colstrip
21. 9 Abigail Downing 72-04 Shepherd
22. 9 Abby Schladweiler 72-03 PR Reed Point/Rapelje
23. 11 Brynn Jolma 72-02 PR Winnett-Grass Range
24. 11 Brooke Botha 71-11 Lone Peak
25. 11 Anna Rasmussen 71-02 Broadview-Lavina
26. 12 Tavia Torralba 68-09 PR Lodge Grass
27. 12 Avery Walker 68-05 Roberts
28. 12 Nynah Bryant 67-09 Reed Point/Rapelje
29. 11 Taylee Bornong 67-03 SR Harlowton
30. 10 Shyler Guenthner 67-00 PR Fromberg
31. 10 Lyndsey Turley 65-10 Fromberg
32. 10 Chasya Pine 64-04 PR Plenty Coups
33. 9 Kaitlin Vaughn 62-09 Shepherd
33. 10 Cassidy Richardson 62-09 Joliet
35. 11 Teagan Paige 62-08 Three Forks
36. 10 Karlie Hedges 61-05 Ennis
37. 11 Maddie Allen 60-05 PR Roberts
38. 12 Morgan Vaisvilas 58-09 PR White Sulphur Springs
39. 11 Jordan Calloway 57-07 Custer-Hysham
40. 10 Kimber Korell 56-11 Melstone
41. 10 Joelle Luoma 56-04 Joliet
42. 10 Maddie Barsness 54-11 Ennis
43. 10 Alexis Hess 54-03 Roberts
44. 10 Livvie Brubaker 54-02 Reed Point/Rapelje
45. 9 Sierra Chandler 52-01 Hays Lodge Pole
46. 9 Justice Werk 50-10 PR Hays Lodge Pole
47. 10 Breanna Bloch 50-09 Three Forks
48. 9 Grace Aisenbrey 49-00 Bridger
49. 11 Signe West 48-05 White Sulphur Springs
49. 10 Maria Stringari 48-05 Bridger
51. 9 Elexa Damm 46-01 PR Park City
52. 9 Emma Krall 40-06 Red Lodge
11 Ashley King ND Roundup
10 Anonda Goes Ahead ND Plenty Coups
10 Waverlee ShoulderBlade ND Colstrip
12 Shaylea Guenthner ND Fromberg
11 Serena Just ND Joliet
10 Alix Perret ND Sweet Grass County
12 Sierra Simpson ND Colstrip
11 Kellie Old Elk ND Lodge Grass
11 Maxine Rysavy ND Fromberg
12 Deira Elkshoulder ND Northern Cheyenne
10 Vanessa Chavez ND Lodge Grass
11 Megan Brewer ND Melstone
10 Kayla Foster ND Gardiner
9 Justine Lyons ND Northern Cheyenne
10 Zoe Everett ND Three Forks
9 Lexi Feddes ND Absarokee
9 Marti Warren ND Columbus
11 Brooklyn Pederson ND Sweet Grass County
9 Jordan McMillian ND Custer-Hysham

Javelin – 600g  Varsity – Finals

1. 12 Brittany Frank 119-11 Park City
2. 12 Chasitie Rollins 107-07 Colstrip
3. 12 Prusek Lea 106-09 Harlowton
4. 11 Brooke Botha 106-00 PR Lone Peak
5. 11 Larisah Moreland 101-00 PR Custer-Hysham
6. 11 Paeton Ohs 100-00 Three Forks
7. 11 Jessica Adkins 98-02 Bridger
8. 10 Erin Welter 93-10 PR Three Forks
8. 10 Breanna Bloch 93-10 PR Three Forks
10. 9 Faith Ekness 85-05 Shepherd
11. 9 Merrin Schwend 85-04 PR Joliet
12. 12 Nynah Bryant 84-05 Reed Point/Rapelje
13. 12 Morgan Vaisvilas 83-05 White Sulphur Springs
14. 9 Marti Warren 82-04 Columbus
15. 12 Josie Hokanson 81-11 Ennis
16. 11 Celsa Castro 78-08 Roundup
17. 11 Emma Webber 76-02 Roundup
18. 12 Emily Prokop 75-03 SR Custer-Hysham
19. 12 Tori Cybulski 73-02 Custer-Hysham
20. 11 Sydney Browning 72-10 Winnett-Grass Range
21. 9 Amy Castro 72-05 PR Roundup
22. 9 Zoe Avent 70-00 Red Lodge
23. 12 Lainie McKay 69-10 Harlowton
24. 10 Nadia Boscan 68-06 Shepherd
24. 10 Maria Stringari 68-06 Bridger
26. 10 Alix Perret 68-01 Sweet Grass County
27. 12 Kylie Kinsey 66-10 Shepherd
28. 10 Lyndsey Turley 64-03 Fromberg
28. 12 Caitlin Pelan 64-03 Roundup
30. 11 Breanne Smith 63-02 Park City
31. 10 Hannah Dreese 63-01 Broadview-Lavina
32. 10 Jordan Grewell 62-09 Joliet
33. 10 Elli Berry 62-01 PR Colstrip
34. 10 Alexis Hess 62-00 PR Roberts
35. 9 Grace Aisenbrey 60-00 PR Bridger
36. 11 Maddie Allen 58-03 Roberts
37. 9 Lauren Niebur 57-08 Sweet Grass County
38. 11 Abby Leishman 55-11 Shepherd
39. 10 Shyler Guenthner 55-01 Fromberg
40. 10 Zoe Everett 53-09 Three Forks
41. 9 Justice Werk 53-03 Hays Lodge Pole
42. 9 Darby Johnston 53-00 Sweet Grass County
43. 11 Jordan Calloway 51-08 Custer-Hysham
44. 11 Latasha Kirkaldie 51-07 PR Hays Lodge Pole
45. 9 Sierra Chandler 47-08 Hays Lodge Pole
46. 10 Chasya Pine 45-06 Plenty Coups
47. 10 Emma Phipps 45-02 Reed Point/Rapelje
48. 9 Elexa Damm 44-01 Park City
49. 11 Signe West 43-01 White Sulphur Springs
10 Anonda Goes Ahead ND Plenty Coups
12 Shaylea Guenthner ND Fromberg
11 Jocelyn Ott ND Reed Point/Rapelje
11 Emily Larson ND Gardiner
12 Brooke Russell ND Gardiner
12 Kala Bertolino ND Joliet
12 Deira Elkshoulder ND Northern Cheyenne
11 Kellie Old Elk ND Lodge Grass
11 Chamique Not Afraid ND Plenty Coups
12 Tavia Torralba ND Lodge Grass
12 Sierra Simpson ND Colstrip
9 Emily Adkins ND Bridger
10 Rae Thomasson ND Sweet Grass County
10 Kayla Foster ND Gardiner
9 Kitrie Frank ND Red Lodge

High Jump  Varsity – Finals

1. 12 Morgan Allen 4-10.00 Three Forks
2. 11 Larisah Moreland 4-10.00 PR Custer-Hysham
3. 11 Piper Skinner 4-06.00 Shepherd
3. 9 Brenna Rouane 4-06.00 Columbus
3. 10 Kendall Lynn 4-06.00 Three Forks
6. 9 Dale Knobloch 4-06.00 PR Colstrip
6. 11 Sydney Browning 4-06.00 Winnett-Grass Range
11 Kayla Teeters NH Columbus
9 Lauren Niebur NH Sweet Grass County
10 Bella Donald NH Sweet Grass County
10 Zoe Everett NH Three Forks
9 Jenna Kallevig NH Bridger
10 Joelle Luoma NH Joliet
11 Brynn Jolma NH Winnett-Grass Range
11 Toni Eide NH Three Forks
10 Alexis Klemke NH Colstrip
9 Lily Lodahl NH Sweet Grass County
9 Emma DeVries NH Roberts
10 Maddie Dravetsky NH Bridger
11 Jourdain Klein NH Ennis

Pole Vault  Varsity – Finals

1. 12 Selina Angel 10-06.00 PR Roundup
2. 9 Emma Evenson 8-00.00 Red Lodge
3. 12 Camryn Ault 8-00.00 Columbus
4. 11 Sami Connerton 7-06.00 Hobson
5. 12 Josie Hokanson 7-00.00 Ennis
5. 12 Rebecka Lester 7-00.00 Absarokee
7. 11 Josie Griffis 6-06.00 Ennis
8. 11 Joree Hokanson 6-00.00 Ennis
8. 11 Toni Eide 6-00.00 PR Three Forks
8. 10 Hannah Dreese 6-00.00 Broadview-Lavina
8. 11 Paeton Ohs 6-00.00 Three Forks
11 Emily Larson NH Gardiner
9 Makayla Goffena NH Roundup
9 MaKenzie Walton NH Absarokee
11 Katie Jacobsen NH Red Lodge
9 Shelby Knudsen NH Columbus

Long Jump  Varsity – Finals

1. 12 Sinclair Oliver 15-10.75 Three Forks
2. 11 Whitney Hanson 15-07.00 Colstrip
3. 12 Genna Barrett 15-02.25 PR White Sulphur Springs
4. 10 Riki Poore 14-11.25 PR Red Lodge
5. 12 Selina Angel 14-11.00 Roundup
6. 9 Aryn Blanchard 14-08.00 Colstrip
7. 12 Josie Jenkins 14-06.50 PR Ennis
8. 10 Jayda Carroll 13-11.00 Shepherd
9. 9 Brenna Rouane 13-09.25 SR Columbus
10. 9 Makenna Bushman 13-09.00 Joliet
11. 11 Sydney Browning 13-06.75 SR Winnett-Grass Range
11. 10 Jasmine Oswald 13-06.75 SR Colstrip
13. 12 Kylie Kinsey 13-06.50 Shepherd
14. 9 Kyra Kroll 13-05.00 Bridger
15. 9 Makayla Goffena 13-02.00 Roundup
16. 9 Krista Cambell 13-01.50 Bridger
17. 9 Madison Strauss 12-11.50 PR Lone Peak
18. 12 Tori Cybulski 12-10.50 Custer-Hysham
19. 10 Erin Welter 12-09.50 Three Forks
20. 11 Larisah Moreland 12-08.00 Custer-Hysham
21. 10 Emma Flach 12-07.00 Lone Peak
22. 10 Katie Kotter 12-06.50 PR Three Forks
23. 9 Lauren Niebur 12-05.75 Sweet Grass County
24. 12 Morgan Allen 12-05.00 SR Three Forks
24. 11 Brynn Jolma 12-05.00 Winnett-Grass Range
26. 9 Zoey Stroop 12-03.50 Colstrip
27. 11 Piper Skinner 11-10.00 Shepherd
28. 9 Morgan Corean 11-09.25 Winnett-Grass Range
29. 10 Elli Linder 11-09.00 Scobey
30. 9 Darby Johnston 11-06.75 Sweet Grass County
31. 10 Jordan Grewell 11-03.00 Joliet
32. 9 MaKenzie Walton 10-11.50 Absarokee
33. 9 Emma Krall 6-02.00 Red Lodge
11 Rowan Merryman ND Lone Peak
9 MeKayla Walton ND Absarokee
10 Rane Sager ND Shields Valley
11 Savanna Wolff ND Roundup
10 Breezy Williams ND Absarokee
10 Alexis Goldy ND Park City
11 Ariel Wootten ND Roberts
10 Alyssa Stosich ND Sweet Grass County
9 Lana Summers ND Columbus
12 Tia Hallock ND Scobey
9 Alex Kring ND Shepherd
11 Maxine Rysavy ND Fromberg
10 Liz Lorash ND Columbus
11 Holli Green ND Roundup
12 Shaylea Guenthner ND Fromberg
9 Emma DeVries ND Roberts
9 Sage Willis ND Shields Valley
12 Krysta Saunders ND Ennis
9 Chelsea Vohs ND Melstone

Triple Jump  Varsity – Finals

1. 12 Sinclair Oliver 34-00.00 SR Three Forks
2. 10 Kendall Lynn 33-07.50 Three Forks
3. 11 Kallie Zinne 32-11.75 SR Joliet
4. 11 Mercedes Hoff 32-05.50 SR Reed Point/Rapelje
5. 12 Genna Barrett 31-11.00 SR White Sulphur Springs
6. 9 Alexis Hagl 30-09.00 PR Harlowton
7. 9 Makenna Bushman 30-00.50 Joliet
8. 11 Jocelyn Ott 29-08.00 Reed Point/Rapelje
9. 11 Larisah Moreland 29-06.50 PR Custer-Hysham
10. 9 Kennah Jensen 29-04.75 Broadview-Lavina
11. 10 Liz Lorash 28-10.00 Columbus
12. 12 Emily Prokop 28-09.75 PR Custer-Hysham
13. 12 Kylie Kinsey 28-05.25 Shepherd
14. 10 Alexis Klemke 28-04.50 Colstrip
14. 10 Sammi Fusco 28-04.50 Bridger
16. 9 Shelby Knudsen 28-03.00 PR Columbus
17. 9 Madison Strauss 28-02.25 PR Lone Peak
18. 9 Lauren Niebur 27-07.50 Sweet Grass County
19. 10 Jasmine Oswald 26-07.00 Colstrip
20. 9 Makayla Goffena 26-02.00 Roundup
21. 9 Darby Johnston 26-00.50 Sweet Grass County
22. 9 Morgan Corean 25-11.50 Winnett-Grass Range
23. 10 Jordan Grewell 24-06.00 SR Joliet
10 Jolie Wood ND Sweet Grass County
12 Krysta Saunders ND Ennis
11 Jourdain Klein ND Ennis
9 Lexi Feddes ND Absarokee
10 Breezy Williams ND Absarokee
10 Elli Linder ND Scobey
10 Alexis Goldy ND Park City