High School Sports

Actions

Hilborn paces Helena High; Great Falls CMR girls sweep throws in Saturday quad meet

Posted at 10:38 PM, May 05, 2018

HELENA — With basketball in Kamden Hilborn’s future, the Helena High senior is making the most of her final month of prep track and field.

Hilborn, who officially signed with Montana State basketball on Friday, won three events, the 100-meter hurdles, long jump and the pole vault, to lead the Helena High girls to the team victory at Saturday’s quad meet between the Bengals, Great Falls CMR, Belgrade and Manhattan. Hilborn cleared 12 feet in the pole vault, setting a new personal best in the event.

Hilborn’s 16.21 in the 100 hurdles didn’t match her season-best, but was good enough to take the top spot on the podium. She also soared 16 feet, 1 1/2 inches in the long jump for her third win of the day. Her teammate Bailey Root finished runner-up in the long jump competition.

Helena’s Katelyn McKay added a win in the 800-meter run, finishing in 2:30.89, and also placed third in the 3,200. Seeley Garrett won the triple jump at 34-02.

The Great Falls CMR girls swept the throwing events, with Gabriella Hagen winning the javelin and discus. Hagen, who signed a letter of intent with the Carroll College track and field program on Friday, hit personal bests in each event, winning the discus with a toss of 121-06 and the javelin with a throw of 110-08.

Kaylee Beer won the shot put competition for the Rustlers, also setting a personal best with a heave of 35-06 3/4. Beer’s shot put and Hagen’s discus throw were each State AA qualifying marks. CMR’s Breanna Johns-Oster finished runner-up in the shot put, as the Rustlers took the top three spots on the podium.

The CMR boys held off the Helena boys for the team title, with sprinter Damien Nelson continuing his fine season. Nelson clocked a 10.71 in the 100-meter dash, his second-fastest time this season. The defending sprints champion’s PR of 10.63 came at Vigilante Stadium in late April at the Skor DeKam Invite.

Nelson’s CMR teammate Taylor Ray won the 200 and 400, posting times of 23.66 and 52.32, respectively. Each time was a personal best for the senior. Braden Stremcha added a pair of victories in the 800 and 1,600, while Gordon Gentry won the 3,200-meter run for the Rustlers.

Helena High was paced by Aidan Brus’ wins in the hurdle races, while Holden Sampson and Gabe Dalbec added wins in the shot put and javelin. Caleb Ferguson won the pole vault and placed second in the triple jump.

Belgrade’s Dawson Fowler, a University of Providence basketball commit, won the triple jump.

Team scores and complete results can be found below.

Boys team scores

1. Charles M Russell(Gr… 112
2. Helena 89.75
3. Belgrade 32.5
4. Manhattan 29.75

Girls team scores

1. Helena 93
2. Charles M Russell(Gr… 63.5
3. Belgrade 56.5
4. Manhattan 49

Boys results

100 Meters  Varsity – Finals

1. 12 Damien Nelson 10.71a Charles M Russell(Gr…
2. 12 Tracer Stone 11.35a PR Manhattan
3. 12 Will Cumley 11.40a Helena
4. 12 Payton Cochran 11.46a PR Charles M Russell(Gr…
5. 11 Zach Spiroff 11.62a PR Helena
6. 12 Carl Soltis 11.75a Helena
7. 11 Jacob Alberta 11.82a Helena
8. 12 Spencer Gordon 11.99a Belgrade
9. 11 Ethan Major 12.06a SR Belgrade
10. 10 Ian Sofie 12.16a PR Manhattan
11. 9 Daniel Boti-Anderson 12.27a Charles M Russell(Gr…
12. 9 Charlie Chabot 12.35a Charles M Russell(Gr…
13. 10 Michael Madsen 13.00a Manhattan

200 Meters  Varsity – Finals

1. 12 Taylor Ray 23.66a PR Charles M Russell(Gr…
2. 12 Ray Trudeau 23.87a Helena
3. 10 Noel Reynolds Jr. 24.10a Belgrade
4. 12 Payton Cochran 24.19a PR Charles M Russell(Gr…
5. 12 Tracer Stone 24.23a SR Manhattan
6. 12 Carl Soltis 24.61a Helena
7. 12 Spencer Gordon 25.18a SR Belgrade
8. 10 Ian Sofie 25.41a PR Manhattan
9. 10 Michael Madsen 26.04a Manhattan

400 Meters  Varsity – Finals

1. 12 Taylor Ray 52.32a PR Charles M Russell(Gr…
2. 9 Wyatt Barney 52.55a PR Manhattan
3. 12 Kaleb Winterburn 53.09a Helena
4. 10 Luke Schmitz 53.42a PR Helena
5. 11 Connor Murgel 54.35a PR Helena
6. 9 Isaac Cedillo 54.85a PR Belgrade
7. 12 Eric Amaya 55.29a PR Belgrade
8. 9 Charlie Chabot 55.39a Charles M Russell(Gr…
9. 12 Tracer Stone 55.62a PR Manhattan
10. 9 Nevin Turner 59.60a PR Manhattan

800 Meters  Varsity – Finals

1. 12 Braden Stremcha 2:00.42a SR Charles M Russell(Gr…
2. 10 Kyler Campbell 2:06.27a PR Helena
3. 10 Jonah Fisher 2:06.71a PR Helena
4. 11 Bryce Love 2:10.94a PR Manhattan
5. 11 Caden Chisholm 2:13.32a PR Belgrade
6. 10 Ayden Fasbender 2:16.38a Helena
7. 10 Kenai Wilson 2:16.39a Charles M Russell(Gr…
8. 10 Connor Rigsby 2:16.70a Helena
9. 12 Jacob Rice 2:16.81a Helena
10. 9 Isaac Cedillo 2:18.84a PR Belgrade
11. 11 Gauthier Pagt 2:20.63a Charles M Russell(Gr…

1600 Meters  Varsity – Finals

1. 12 Braden Stremcha 4:25.13a PR Charles M Russell(Gr…
2. 11 Bryce Love 4:36.76a PR Manhattan
3. 11 Gordon Gentry 4:37.86a PR Charles M Russell(Gr…
4. 11 Zak Meeker 4:38.88a PR Manhattan
5. 10 Jonah Fisher 4:40.24a PR Helena
6. 12 Jacob Rice 4:54.49a SR Helena
7. 10 Kaden Jenkins 5:00.32a PR Helena
8. 11 Zane Roush 5:02.86a PR Helena
9. 9 Trystan Brewer 5:04.77a PR Helena
10. 9 Cooper McCormack 5:05.01a PR Belgrade
11. 10 Braden Younkin 5:05.02a PR Charles M Russell(Gr…
12. 9 Wyatt Barney 5:05.72a PR Manhattan
13. 12 Charlie Rasnick 5:14.30a SR Manhattan
14. 11 Izak Becker 5:16.49a SR Belgrade
15. 10 Quinton Johnson 5:26.25a PR Manhattan

3200 Meters  Varsity – Finals

1. 11 Gordon Gentry 10:19.25a Charles M Russell(Gr…
2. 10 Connor O’Hara 10:21.45a PR Charles M Russell(Gr…
3. 11 Zak Meeker 10:34.96a Manhattan
4. 12 Jacob Rice 10:46.84a Helena
5. 11 Hayden Silk 10:57.90a SR Charles M Russell(Gr…
6. 9 Trystan Brewer 11:03.16a Helena
7. 11 Zane Roush 11:04.14a Helena
8. 10 Kaden Jenkins 11:08.79a PR Helena
9. 10 Braden Younkin 11:16.59a PR Charles M Russell(Gr…
10. 10 Quinton Johnson 12:07.49a SR Manhattan

110m Hurdles – 39″  Varsity – Finals

1. 11 Aidan Brus 17.38a Helena
2. 9 Alex Turner 17.63a PR Belgrade
3. 11 Cody Mangus 17.98a Charles M Russell(Gr…
4. 10 Peyton Robertson 18.07a PR Charles M Russell(Gr…
5. 11 Jace D’Angelo 20.02a Charles M Russell(Gr…
6. 11 Jose Favela 20.20a PR Charles M Russell(Gr…

300m Hurdles – 36″  Varsity – Finals

1. 11 Aidan Brus 42.43a Helena
2. 12 Ray Trudeau 42.53a PR Helena
3. 11 Cody Mangus 44.83a PR Charles M Russell(Gr…
4. 11 Jose Favela 46.11a PR Charles M Russell(Gr…
5. 10 Hayden Ferguson 47.22a Helena
6. 10 Peyton Robertson 49.53a SR Charles M Russell(Gr…
7. 11 Jace D’Angelo 50.10a Charles M Russell(Gr…

4×100 Relay  Varsity – Finals

1. Relay Team 43.24a Charles M Russell(Gr…
2. Relay Team 44.21a Helena
3. Relay Team 45.89a Belgrade

4×400 Relay  Varsity – Finals

1. Relay Team 3:38.16a Charles M Russell(Gr…
2. Relay Team 3:38.31a Helena
3. Wyatt Barney
Zak Meeker
Bryce Love
Sam Robertson
3:51.81a Manhattan

Shot Put – 12lb  Varsity – Finals

1. 11 Holden Sampson 46-00.50 Helena
2. 11 Hunter Clark 45-00.50 PR Charles M Russell(Gr…
3. 11 Nick Konesky 43-02.50 Charles M Russell(Gr…
4. 11 Miles Hush 42-00.00 PR Helena
5. 12 Tyler Johnson 38-08.50 Charles M Russell(Gr…
6. 11 Blade Vega 37-00.50 Belgrade
7. 10 Tyler Fetterman 36-08.25 PR Belgrade
8. 10 Zayne Konkol 35-04.75 Belgrade
9. 9 Hunter Simon 33-11.00 Belgrade
10. 11 Cache Douma 33-06.00 Manhattan
11. 10 Brandon Botello 25-05.75 Manhattan
11 Nick Bowley ND Charles M Russell(Gr…

Discus – 1.6kg  Varsity – Finals

1. 11 Hunter Clark 127-08 Charles M Russell(Gr…
2. 11 Tyler Baker 124-09 PR Charles M Russell(Gr…
3. 11 Nick Bowley 121-07 PR Charles M Russell(Gr…
4. 11 Holden Sampson 117-07 Helena
5. 10 Kaleb Stringer 114-00 PR Charles M Russell(Gr…
6. 11 Rylie Wirtz 105-08 PR Belgrade
7. 12 Sam Wandishin 102-04 Manhattan
8. 10 Zayne Konkol 100-11 PR Belgrade
9. 11 Isaac Henry 95-05 SR Helena
10. 10 Tyler Fetterman 95-00 PR Belgrade
11. 11 Miles Hush 94-00 Helena
12. 9 Colter Barta 87-00 Manhattan
13. 10 Garrit Weeda 83-08 PR Manhattan
14. 9 Hunter Simon 83-07 Belgrade

Javelin – 800g  Varsity – Finals

1. 12 Gabe Dalbec 174-02 PR Helena
2. 11 Tucker Greenwell 155-09 Charles M Russell(Gr…
3. 11 Evan Rankin 148-11 PR Helena
4. 11 Zach Marsh 146-00 SR Belgrade
5. 12 Tucker DeBolt 139-05 PR Charles M Russell(Gr…
6. 11 Tyler Baker 138-09 Charles M Russell(Gr…
7. 11 Blade Vega 129-10 Belgrade
8. 12 Cade Jensen 129-01 Charles M Russell(Gr…
9. 11 Mike Brien 124-02 PR Charles M Russell(Gr…
10. 11 Cache Douma 123-01 PR Manhattan
11. 11 Jaden Tinseth 121-02 Belgrade
12. 10 Nate Jenkin 119-02 Belgrade
13. 10 Hayden Ferguson 105-03 Helena
14. 11 Zak Meeker 93-03 Manhattan

High Jump  Varsity – Finals

1. 11 Tucker Greenwell 6-03.00 Charles M Russell(Gr…
2. 12 Dawson Fowler 6-01.00 Belgrade
3. 10 Kyle Hotvedt 5-09.00 Manhattan
4. 10 Keaten Wallace 5-07.00 PR Helena
4. 11 Cache Douma 5-07.00 PR Manhattan
4. 9 Tate Bowler 5-07.00 Belgrade
4. 10 Braxton Butler 5-07.00 PR Belgrade
8. 10 Lance Gonzalez 5-03.00 Helena
8. 10 Jevante Pollard 5-03.00 Charles M Russell(Gr…
8. 10 Taylor Pandis-Sutton 5-03.00 Charles M Russell(Gr…
11. 9 Wyatt Barney 4-11.00 PR Manhattan
11 Kevin Aiken NH Belgrade

Pole Vault  Varsity – Finals

1. 12 Caleb Ferguson 14-00.00 Helena
2. 11 Blade Vega 12-00.00 Belgrade
3. 12 Sam Wandishin 11-00.00 Manhattan
4. 11 Sam Shepherd 11-00.00 PR Helena
5. 11 Garrett Bywater 10-06.00 Helena
6. 11 Zach Marsh 10-06.00 Belgrade
7. 9 Kaleb Mckay 10-00.00 PR Helena
7. 10 Kyle Hotvedt 10-00.00 PR Manhattan
7. 10 Garrit Weeda 10-00.00 Manhattan
10. 9 Colter Barta 9-00.00 Manhattan
10. 10 Brody Blossom 9-00.00 Belgrade
12. 10 Matias Nevado 8-00.00 PR Belgrade
9 Keinan Carrier NH Manhattan
12 Tracer Stone NH Manhattan
9 David Lowry SCR Helena
10 Sam Despain NH Belgrade

Long Jump  Varsity – Finals

1. 11 Tucker Greenwell 20-03.00 Charles M Russell(Gr…
2. 12 Caleb Ferguson 19-07.50 Helena
3. 12 Carl Soltis 19-02.50 Helena
4. 12 Dawson Fowler 19-01.00 PR Belgrade
5. 12 Will Cumley 18-10.50 Helena
6. 10 Jevante Pollard 18-04.00 PR Charles M Russell(Gr…
7. 11 Caleb Currington 17-07.50 Charles M Russell(Gr…
8. 9 Tyler Gordon 17-00.50 Belgrade
9. 9 Tate Bowler 16-11.00 Belgrade
10. 10 Kyle Hotvedt 16-09.00 Manhattan
11. 10 Taylor Pandis-Sutton 16-07.50 PR Charles M Russell(Gr…
12. 11 Cache Douma 16-07.00 Manhattan
13. 11 Jacob Alberta 16-06.50 Helena
14. 9 Fred Livezey 16-03.00 Manhattan
15. 10 Sean Smith 15-09.00 Belgrade
12 Tracer Stone ND Manhattan

Triple Jump  Varsity – Finals

1. 12 Dawson Fowler 42-04.00 Belgrade
2. 12 Caleb Ferguson 40-10.00 Helena
3. 9 Tyler Gordon 39-01.00 Belgrade
4. 11 Caleb Currington 38-10.00 PR Charles M Russell(Gr…
5. 10 Garrit Weeda 36-05.50 SR Manhattan
6. 11 Tristan Thompson 36-00.00 Helena
7. 12 Dylan Simpson 34-02.00 SR Helena
8. 10 Sean Smith 33-10.00 Belgrade
9. 10 Taylor Pandis-Sutton 33-00.50 Charles M Russell(Gr…
10. 10 Jayden Martinez 32-06.00 Charles M Russell(Gr…
9 Tate Bowler ND Belgrade

 

Girls results

100 Meters  Varsity – Finals

1. 12 Kaitlin Mason 13.01a SR Charles M Russell(Gr…
2. 11 Emilie Maes 13.04a SR Helena
3. 9 Dalani Brayton 13.06a Belgrade
4. 9 Bella Pacheco 13.40a Belgrade
5. 12 Laurel Neumann 13.53a Charles M Russell(Gr…
6. 12 Kayla Lyle 13.72a Helena
7. 10 Amber Maurer 13.84a PR Belgrade
8. 10 Hayley Cochran 13.85a Charles M Russell(Gr…
9. 9 Racquel Miller 14.33a PR Manhattan

200 Meters  Varsity – Finals

1. 9 Dalani Brayton 26.65a PR Belgrade
2. 12 Laurel Neumann 28.10a PR Charles M Russell(Gr…
3. 12 Kaitlin Mason 28.17a SR Charles M Russell(Gr…
4. 9 Azaria Evans 28.19a Helena
5. 11 Madelyn Mariegard 28.66a SR Helena
6. 12 Taelyr Lieberg 29.02a PR Helena
7. 10 Mackenzie Dean 29.05a SR Charles M Russell(Gr…
8. 9 Racquel Miller 29.40a PR Manhattan

400 Meters  Varsity – Finals

1. 9 Bella Pacheco 1:01.09a PR Belgrade
2. 9 Madeline Severson 1:02.85a PR Manhattan
3. 9 Olleca Severson 1:03.57a PR Manhattan
4. 10 Mackenzie Dean 1:04.05a Charles M Russell(Gr…
5. 10 Amber Maurer 1:06.86a PR Belgrade
6. 10 Tatum McNamara 1:07.56a SR Helena
7. 9 Claire Downing 1:08.82a PR Helena
8. 10 Pralie Duffin 1:09.22a Manhattan
9. 10 Madison Mclaughlin 1:10.99a SR Belgrade
10. 11 Sara Girard 1:12.14a PR Helena

800 Meters  Varsity – Finals

1. 11 Katelyn McKay 2:30.89a Helena
2. 12 Hannah Madsen 2:38.80a PR Manhattan
3. 11 Jasmine Wilkerson 2:40.65a Helena
4. 9 Savannah Waller 2:42.46a PR Belgrade
5. 10 Pralie Duffin 2:45.91a Manhattan
6. 9 Kit Wiersema 2:50.32a Manhattan
7. 12 Julia Brunette 2:53.73a PR Belgrade
8. 10 Raegan Reanier 2:57.31a PR Belgrade

1600 Meters  Varsity – Finals

1. 12 Hannah Madsen 5:38.42a PR Manhattan
2. 10 Alyssa Plant 5:43.01a SR Helena
3. 9 Gabrielle Bos 5:43.46a PR Manhattan
4. 11 Jasmine Wilkerson 5:45.47a SR Helena
5. 10 Jessa Steele 5:52.92a PR Manhattan
6. 10 Aine Brady 5:59.29a PR Charles M Russell(Gr…
7. 12 Hannah Boyd 6:01.66a PR Manhattan
8. 10 Emma Bergman 6:18.94a PR Charles M Russell(Gr…

3200 Meters  Varsity – Finals

1. 12 Hannah Boyd 12:13.01a PR Manhattan
2. 12 Hannah Madsen 12:27.69a Manhattan
3. 11 Katelyn McKay 12:34.04a SR Helena
4. 10 Alyssa Plant 12:45.24a Helena
5. 10 Jessa Steele 13:16.85a Manhattan
6. 12 Annabella Aline 13:24.89a Charles M Russell(Gr…

100m Hurdles – 33″  Varsity – Finals

1. 12 Kamden Hilborn 16.21a Helena
2. 9 Olleca Severson 17.10a PR Manhattan
3. 11 Sara Girard 17.45a Helena
4. 9 Gracey Carter 18.02a PR Belgrade
5. 10 McKayla Kloker 18.11a PR Helena
6. 11 Kylee Gilcher 18.87a PR Charles M Russell(Gr…
7. 10 Kyli Mattfeldt 22.36a Helena

300m Hurdles – 30″  Varsity – Finals

1. 11 Fallon Parker 48.65a Belgrade
2. 10 McKayla Kloker 49.93a PR Helena
3. 9 Gracey Carter 51.60a PR Belgrade
4. 9 Olleca Severson 52.52a Manhattan
5. 11 Maci St.Cyr 59.95a Manhattan

4×100 Relay  Varsity – Finals

1. Relay Team 51.00a Helena
2. Bella Pacheco
Dalani Brayton
Kaylynn Linton
Alysa Henry
51.32a Belgrade
3. Relay Team 52.21a Charles M Russell(Gr…

4×400 Relay  Varsity – Finals

1. Pralie Duffin
Kit Wiersema
Madeline Severson
Gabrielle Bos
4:33.08a Manhattan
2. Relay Team 4:34.93a Helena

Shot Put – 4kg  Varsity – Finals

1. 12 Kaylee Beer 35-06.75 PR Charles M Russell(Gr…
2. 11 Breanna Johns-Oster 34-02.75 Charles M Russell(Gr…
3. 12 Gabriella Hagen 33-10.75 Charles M Russell(Gr…
4. 12 Emma Dole 33-02.75 Helena
5. 11 McKenzie Plummer 32-05.00 Helena
6. 12 Megan Tolman 31-07.00 Helena
7. 12 Megan Paul 30-10.75 SR Charles M Russell(Gr…
8. 10 Ruby Stenberg 30-04.00 PR Manhattan
9. 12 Maliya Kai 29-09.50 Belgrade
10. 11 Susan Francis 26-10.00 Belgrade
11. 12 Elizabeth Haycock 24-06.25 Belgrade
11 Taylor Huot ND Helena

Discus – 1kg  Varsity – Finals

1. 12 Gabriella Hagen 121-06 PR Charles M Russell(Gr…
2. 12 Kaylee Beer 117-11 Charles M Russell(Gr…
3. 12 Maliya Kai 97-03 PR Belgrade
4. 11 McKenzie Plummer 96-08 PR Helena
5. 11 Breanna Johns-Oster 95-11 Charles M Russell(Gr…
6. 10 Ruby Stenberg 85-06 Manhattan
7. 12 Emma Dole 83-01 Helena
8. 10 Courtney Matteucci 81-05 Helena
9. 12 Megan Tolman 81-03 SR Helena
10. 9 Malia Hardy 75-10 PR Belgrade
11. 12 Nicole Smith 66-06 SR Belgrade
12. 10 Madison Patton 66-02 Manhattan
13. 12 Elizabeth Haycock 66-01 PR Belgrade
14. 10 Jessica Brunette 65-00 Belgrade

Javelin – 600g  Varsity – Finals

1. 12 Gabriella Hagen 110-08 PR Charles M Russell(Gr…
2. 11 Fallon Parker 108-03 Belgrade
3. 11 Kylee Gilcher 102-03 Charles M Russell(Gr…
4. 10 Tatum McNamara 99-07 Helena
5. 11 Katie Jenneskens 95-07 PR Helena
6. 11 Susan Francis 95-02 SR Belgrade
7. 10 Ruby Stenberg 91-02 Manhattan
8. 11 Madison Robertson 84-08 Helena
9. 10 Melissa Purdy 74-07 Charles M Russell(Gr…
10. 10 Madison Patton 68-05 Manhattan
11. 10 Ariah Carrier 63-08 Manhattan
12. 9 Alaina McInnis 50-03 Manhattan

High Jump  Varsity – Finals

1. 10 Andrea Newbrough 5-01.00 SR Charles M Russell(Gr…
2. 10 Amber Maurer 5-01.00 PR Belgrade
3. 12 Taelyr Lieberg 4-11.00 Helena
4. 10 Caroline Bullock 4-11.00 Helena
5. 9 Madeline Severson 4-09.00 Manhattan
6. 11 Madelyn Mariegard 4-09.00 SR Helena
7. 9 Anna Broquist 4-09.00 Charles M Russell(Gr…
8. 10 Kyli Mattfeldt 4-05.00 PR Helena
8. 9 Kassie Singleton 4-05.00 Helena
8. 10 Tatum McNamara 4-05.00 Helena
11. 10 Shaina Smith 3-11.00 PR Belgrade

Pole Vault  Varsity – Finals

1. 12 Kamden Hilborn 12-00.00 PR Helena
2. 12 Alysa Henry 11-00.00 Belgrade
3. 10 Emily Sullivan 9-06.00 SR Belgrade
4. 9 Summer Unger 8-06.00 Helena
5. 10 Samantha Delph 8-06.00 PR Belgrade
6. 10 Athalia Pollock 8-00.00 PR Belgrade

Long Jump  Varsity – Finals

1. 12 Kamden Hilborn 16-01.50 Helena
2. 9 Bailey Root 15-00.00 Helena
3. 10 Amber Maurer 14-09.00 Belgrade
3. 9 Anna Broquist 14-09.00 PR Charles M Russell(Gr…
5. 10 Seely Garrett 14-08.50 Helena
6. 10 Caroline Bullock 14-07.50 Helena
7. 11 Kylee Gilcher 14-06.50 PR Charles M Russell(Gr…
8. 9 Gracey Carter 14-04.50 PR Belgrade
9. 12 Carrie Delgatty 14-00.50 PR Manhattan
10. 9 Madeline Severson 13-08.50 Manhattan
11. 10 Emily Sullivan 13-07.50 Belgrade
12. 12 Caroline Fowler 12-02.50 Manhattan

Triple Jump  Varsity – Finals

1. 10 Seely Garrett 34-02.00 SR Helena
2. 11 Samantha Olson 32-02.00 Charles M Russell(Gr…
3. 10 Caroline Bullock 32-00.50 Helena
4. 12 Carrie Delgatty 31-01.25 SR Manhattan
5. 12 Jaylen Tintinger 30-03.50 Helena
6. 9 Summer Unger 29-09.50 Helena
7. 9 Anna Broquist 29-00.00 Charles M Russell(Gr…
8. 10 Shaina Smith 28-08.25 Belgrade
9. 12 Julia Brunette 27-03.50 SR Belgrade
10. 12 Caroline Fowler 27-01.00 PR Manhattan