High School Sports

Actions

Missoula Big Sky, Helena Capital and Great Falls split wins at triangular meet

Posted at 2:02 PM, May 04, 2018

MISSOULA – Missoula Big Sky, Helena Capital and Great Falls High shared the success in a triangular meet on Thursday afternoon. They didn’t keep team scores for the event, but Big Sky and Capital each picked up 13 event wins. Great Falls won eight events.

BOYS INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
100 Meters
1. 12 Matt McGinley 11.44a Helena Capital
2. 10 Everet Fred 11.85a PR Big Sky
3. 12 Levi Janacaro 11.90a PR Big Sky
4. 10 Anthony Guccione 11.94a PR Helena Capital
5. 10 Tyson Krahe 12.02a Great Falls
6. 11 Riley Boese 12.04a PR Helena Capital
7. 12 Keeghan Lauver 12.05a Great Falls
8. 10 Ben Maehl 12.12a PR Big Sky
9. 10 Jonathon McCommas 12.27a PR Big Sky
10. 10 Dichaunee Gilcher 12.27a PR Great Falls
11. 10 Sam Watson 12.29a Big Sky
12. 10 Peter Gil 12.33a PR Great Falls
13. 10 Kaleb Crane 12.37a PR Helena Capital
14. 9 Ethan Hann 12.40a Great Falls
15. 10 Ron Cooper 12.40a PR Great Falls
16. 11 Greydon Hart 12.41a PR Great Falls
17. 9 Will Ward 12.43a Big Sky
18. 10 Hayden Whipple 12.51a PR Big Sky
19. 9 Anthony Bouchard 12.55a Helena Capital
20. 9 Trenton Hankins 12.58a Helena Capital
21. 9 Eli Broome 12.62a PR Big Sky
22. 9 Colter Janacaro 12.65a PR Big Sky
23. 10 Teage Fought 12.66a PR Great Falls
24. 11 Lucas Banderob 12.69a PR Great Falls
25. 9 Shawn Huseby 12.75a PR Big Sky
26. 11 Kenny Flink 12.77a PR Big Sky
27. 10 Hank Palan 12.78a PR Big Sky
28. 11 Andrew Gardinier 12.80a Big Sky
29. 9 Matt Burton 12.85a Helena Capital
30. 9 Kenji Clarito 12.92a Helena Capital
31. 10 Gayden Nevels 13.00a SR Great Falls
32. 9 Dayne Jarrett 13.00a PR Big Sky
33. 9 Isaac Omlid 13.02a Big Sky
34. 11 Zane Holland 13.03a PR Big Sky
35. 9 Nathan Osellame 13.07a Big Sky
36. 9 Casimir Bartsch 13.13a PR Helena Capital
37. 11 Kyle Bassett 13.32a Big Sky
38. 9 Michael Deschenes 13.53a PR Great Falls
39. 10 Riley Horton 13.65a PR Big Sky
40. 9 Mathew McClurg 13.66a PR Big Sky
41. 9 Bryce Osweiler 13.79a Great Falls
42. 10 Sean Grubb 14.09a PR Great Falls

200 Meters
1. 12 Xavier Melice 22.88a SR Helena Capital
2. 12 Matt McGinley 23.18a PR Helena Capital
3. 10 Alec Ladas 23.87a PR Helena Capital
4. 10 Clint Inman 23.92a Helena Capital
5. 12 Hunter Dutton 23.97a Big Sky
6. 10 Ben Maehl 24.07a PR Big Sky
7. 10 Gabe Longin 24.15a Great Falls
8. 10 Everet Fred 24.20a PR Big Sky
9. 11 Trenton Wright 24.56a PR Helena Capital
10. 10 Parker Johnston 24.95a PR Helena Capital
11. 10 Hayden Whipple 24.95a PR Big Sky
12. 9 Will Ward 24.96a PR Big Sky
13. 10 Justin Tofflemire 25.08a PR Helena Capital
14. 11 Jeremiah Wamsley 25.11a PR Helena Capital
15. 10 Jonathon McCommas 25.40a PR Big Sky
16. 9 Colter Janacaro 25.57a PR Big Sky
17. 9 Trenton Hankins 25.66a Helena Capital
18. 11 Taylor Chriske-Hall 25.67a PR Helena Capital
19. 9 Anthony Bouchard 25.68a Helena Capital
20. 10 Caleb Mundt 25.93a PR Helena Capital
21. 9 Kenji Clarito 25.95a PR Helena Capital
22. 11 Greydon Hart 26.02a PR Great Falls
23. 10 Derrek Strobel 26.05a SR Helena Capital
24. 9 Shawn Huseby 26.09a Big Sky
25. 9 Ethan Hann 26.15a Great Falls
26. 11 Demetrius White 26.30a PR Helena Capital
27. 9 Casimir Bartsch 27.42a PR Helena Capital
28. 9 Brevin Curtin 28.39a Helena Capital
29. 10 Sean Grubb 29.66a Great Falls
30. 9 Nate Schellhardt 29.67a Helena Capital

400 Meters
1. 11 Kyle Miller 53.58a PR Great Falls
2. 9 Justin Tobel 54.60a Helena Capital
3. 12 Keeghan Lauver 54.99a PR Great Falls
4. 11 Wyatt Shinn 55.03a Big Sky
5. 10 Parker Johnston 55.10a PR Helena Capital
6. 12 Jacob Van Every 55.26a PR Great Falls
7. 10 Kaleb Crane 55.41a PR Helena Capital
8. 11 Greydon Hart 56.88a SR Great Falls
9. 9 Siam LaFont 57.26a PR Big Sky
10. 10 Derrek Strobel 57.68a Helena Capital
11. 9 Ethan Hann 59.42a Great Falls
12. 9 Kenji Clarito 1:00.55a PR Helena Capital
13. 10 Peter Gil 1:00.92a Great Falls
14. 9 Brevin Curtin 1:01.41a Helena Capital
15. 9 Lawrence Jackson 1:01.74a PR Great Falls

800 Meters
1. 12 Teagan Olson 2:01.08a PR Great Falls
2. 12 Spencer Bartow 2:06.42a SR Helena Capital
3. 11 Jesse McMurtrey 2:11.26a PR Helena Capital
4. 12 Eston Falley 2:12.83a Helena Capital
5. 9 Gavin Groshelle 2:13.81a Great Falls
6. 11 Kyle Miller 2:15.39a Great Falls
7. 10 Josh Hiniker 2:15.63a Big Sky
8. 10 Ed Spotted Elk-O’Brien 2:19.40a Helena Capital
9. 9 Chris Eodice 2:20.19a Helena Capital
10. 11 Ryan Munsterteiger 2:21.16a Great Falls
11. 12 Conor Quick 2:23.03a PR Helena Capital
12. 9 Lawrence Jackson 2:23.45a PR Great Falls
13. 9 Ethan Hann 2:23.75a PR Great Falls
14. 9 Dawson Rosling 2:24.16a Helena Capital
15. 9 Christian Mendenhall 2:25.36a PR Big Sky
16. 9 Kyle Martins 2:26.39a Big Sky
17. 10 Arleigh Berner 2:26.75a PR Helena Capital
18. 9 Nathan Turner 2:28.43a Helena Capital
19. 10 Daniel Leas 2:29.29a Helena Capital
20. 9 Michael Deschenes 2:29.65a PR Great Falls
21. 9 Pete Anderson 2:30.00a Great Falls
22. 10 Braden Rowe 2:33.48a PR Big Sky
23. 10 Daniel Redfield 2:33.96a Big Sky
24. 9 Jacob Murray 2:48.98a PR Great Falls

1600 Meters
1. 12 Teagan Olson 4:33.20a Great Falls
2. 12 Bryce Maxson 4:51.89a Helena Capital
3. 12 Spencer Bartow 4:53.52a Helena Capital
4. 12 Eston Falley 4:53.96a PR Helena Capital
5. 9 Gavin Groshelle 5:00.50a Great Falls
6. 10 Henry Kakalecik 5:00.57a SR Great Falls
7. 9 Cade Olson 5:03.18a Big Sky
8. 11 Peter Lund 5:05.15a Helena Capital
9. 11 Ryan Munsterteiger 5:05.46a SR Great Falls
10. 9 Bryce Parks 5:08.56a Big Sky
11. 9 Nathan Turner 5:09.21a Helena Capital
12. 10 Ross Westfall 5:10.62a PR Big Sky
13. 9 Mason Gonzales 5:21.15a Big Sky
14. 10 Bryson Jones 5:21.26a PR Helena Capital
15. 11 Travis Petersen 5:22.30a PR Helena Capital
16. 9 Aiden Serviss 5:26.35a PR Big Sky
17. 10 Daniel Leas 5:28.90a Helena Capital
18. 9 Pete Anderson 5:29.25a Great Falls
19. 10 Arleigh Berner 5:29.69a PR Helena Capital
20. 9 Jacob Murray 5:40.75a PR Great Falls
21. 9 James Rencher 5:41.43a Helena Capital
22. 9 Nate Schellhardt 5:55.72a PR Helena Capital
23. 11 Noah Whitehorn 6:01.73a SR Helena Capital
24. 11 Antonio Jarvey 6:09.14a PR Great Falls
25. 12 Jacob Fleury 6:39.59a Helena Capital
26. 10 Jacob Bartow 6:42.69a PR Helena Capital

3200 Meters
1. 11 Sean Stineford 10:05.12a Big Sky
2. 12 Bryce Maxson 10:49.40a Helena Capital
3. 11 Peter Lund 11:07.17a Helena Capital
4. 11 Jesse McMurtrey 11:16.01a Helena Capital
5. 10 Henry Kakalecik 11:25.92a Great Falls
6. 10 Ross Westfall 11:35.52a Big Sky
7. 11 Jeremy Boles 11:55.88a PR Great Falls
8. 11 Antonio Jarvey 13:22.06a PR Great Falls

110m Hurdles
1. 11 Mason VanVallis 15.85a Big Sky
2. 10 Alec Ladas 16.04a PR Helena Capital
3. 9 Eli Broome 16.61a Big Sky
4. 11 Hayden Cramer 16.91a PR Big Sky
5. 11 Jeremiah Wamsley 17.05a PR Helena Capital
6. 12 Carl Butz 17.75a Big Sky
7. 10 Nicolas Mow 17.80a Helena Capital
8. 10 Alex Barker 17.92a Helena Capital
9. 9 Keenan Morrison 18.44a PR Helena Capital
10. 12 Jacob Van Every 18.97a Great Falls
11. 10 Peter Gil 19.39a PR Great Falls
12. 9 Jacob Leslie 20.01a PR Helena Capital
13. 9 D’Angelo Haney 20.26a Great Falls

300m Hurdles
1. 10 Alec Ladas 42.37a PR Helena Capital
2. 11 Hayden Cramer 43.47a PR Big Sky
3. 11 Jeremiah Wamsley 44.25a Helena Capital
4. 10 Nicolas Mow 44.43a PR Helena Capital
5. 11 Taylor Chriske-Hall 45.03a PR Helena Capital
6. 9 Tate DeTienne 45.34a PR Helena Capital
7. 10 Sam Watson 45.55a PR Big Sky
8. 10 Alex Barker 46.10a Helena Capital
9. 12 Carl Butz 47.30a Big Sky
10. 10 Peter Gil 47.87a PR Great Falls
11. 9 Eli Broome 48.29a Big Sky
12. 9 Keenan Morrison 48.57a PR Helena Capital
13. 9 Jacob Leslie 48.81a PR Helena Capital

4×100 Relay
1. Relay Team 44.05a Helena Capital
2. Relay Team 45.66a Big Sky
3. Relay Team 46.38a Helena Capital
4. Relay Team 47.11a Big Sky
5. Relay Team 48.03a Big Sky
6. Relay Team 48.36a Helena Capital
7. Relay Team 48.42a Great Falls
8. Relay Team 49.27a Great Falls

4×400 Relay
1. Relay Team 3:32.53a Helena Capital
2. Relay Team 3:39.96a Great Falls
3. Relay Team 3:40.22a Big Sky
4. Relay Team 3:48.55a Helena Capital
5. Relay Team 3:49.96a Helena Capital
6. Relay Team 3:52.74a Helena Capital
7. Relay Team 4:01.57a Big Sky
8. Relay Team 4:10.00a Helena Capital
9. Relay Team 4:17.62a Helena Capital
10. Relay Team 4:21.48a Helena Capital
11. Relay Team 4:26.98a Great Falls
12. Relay Team 4:32.77a Helena Capital

Shot Put
1. 12 Justin Jenks 58-02.00 Helena Capital
2. 12 Levi Janacaro 46-06.00 Big Sky
3. 9 Ryan Magee 41-03.00 PR Helena Capital
4. 12 Spencer Jovick 41-02.50 SR Great Falls
5. 12 Matt Culpon 40-02.00 Helena Capital
6. 11 Christian Unger 37-11.00 Big Sky
7. 11 Nick Nordby 36-07.50 PR Big Sky
8. 10 Andrew Lange 36-07.00 PR Big Sky
9. 10 Mason Casagrande 36-01.50 Helena Capital
10. 10 Max Andres 35-06.50 Big Sky
11. 10 Joe Wadhams 32-11.00 Helena Capital
12. 12 Austyn Martinich 28-00.00 Great Falls

Discus
1. 12 Justin Jenks 166-05 Helena Capital
2. 12 Hunter Dutton 143-01 PR Big Sky
3. 10 Andrew Lange 130-10 PR Big Sky
4. 10 Tyson Krahe 126-02 Great Falls
5. 9 Ryan Magee 125-05 Helena Capital
6. 12 Spencer Jovick 117-08 Great Falls
7. 11 Christian Unger 114-09 Big Sky
8. 12 Austyn Martinich 109-04 Great Falls
9. 10 Joe Wadhams 104-07 Helena Capital
10. 11 Noah Cannon 99-11 Great Falls
11. 12 Zane King 98-03.50 SR Helena Capital
12. 10 Mason Casagrande 93-10 Helena Capital
13. 11 Dylan Allen 92-02 Big Sky
14. 10 Brandon Donohoo 83-10 PR Big Sky
15. 12 Francesca Ranelucci 79-06 PR Big Sky
16. 9 Titan Purdom 76-03 Helena Capital
17. 9 Ethan Giebenhain 74-04 PR Big Sky
18. 9 Jonathan Mills 73-05 PR Helena Capital
18. 9 DJ Jackson 73-05 Big Sky
18. 9 Nathan Kornick 73-05 Great Falls
21. 9 Wes Bruski 71-05 PR Helena Capital
22. 9 Henry Brown 70-05 Big Sky
23. 12 Kyle Kemp 70-03 Big Sky
24. 9 Skylor Rubick 46-01 Great Falls
12 Matt Culpon ND Helena Capital
9 Cole Turner ND Big Sky

Javelin
1. 11 Noah Cannon 155-05 PR Great Falls
2. 12 Seth Entzel 150-08 Big Sky
3. 10 Everet Fred 149-01 Big Sky
4. 9 Shawn Huseby 145-09 PR Big Sky
5. 10 Reese Blossom 141-11 SR Helena Capital
6. 9 Silas Entzel 137-09 PR Big Sky
7. 11 Nick Nordby 136-06 Big Sky
8. 11 Luke Ulmer 132-02 PR Helena Capital
9. 11 Brennan Casey 129-01 Helena Capital
10. 12 Austyn Martinich 125-09 Great Falls
11. 11 Christian Unger 122-06 Big Sky
12. 12 Parker McCurdy 120-09 Great Falls
13. 10 Max Andres 117-03 Big Sky
14. 10 Jake Slagel 114-06 PR Helena Capital
15. 10 Alex Barker 108-03 Helena Capital
16. 10 Dichaunee Gilcher 107-04 Great Falls
17. 10 Jacob Bartow 106-07 PR Helena Capital
18. 10 Chance Shulztish 106-03 Big Sky
19. 10 Caleb Mundt 106-01 PR Helena Capital
20. 11 Cole Loveshin 102-09 PR Big Sky
21. 9 Trenton Olson 99-09 Great Falls
22. 10 Joseph Edwards 99-01 Helena Capital
23. 12 Zane King 96-05 Helena Capital
24. 9 Jonathan Mills 93-05 PR Helena Capital
25. 9 Matthew Hughes 89-10 PR Great Falls
26. 9 Preston Kuchel 89-09 Big Sky
27. 12 Tucker Meyer 86-10 Great Falls

High Jump
1. 12 Pascual Gutierrez 5-09.00 Big Sky
2. 10 Ron Cooper 5-07.00 PR Great Falls
3. 11 Gus Hanson 5-03.00 PR Helena Capital
4. 11 Andrew Gardinier 5-01.00 Big Sky
5. 12 david Gibson 5-01.00 Big Sky
6. 9 Trevion Marez 4-11.00 Helena Capital
9 Jacob Leslie NH Helena Capital
12 Carl Butz NH Big Sky
9 Brevin Curtin NH Helena Capital
9 Dawson Rosling NH Helena Capital
9 Ben Buschini NH Helena Capital
9 Jonathan Mills NH Helena Capital

Pole Vault
1. 12 Rylan Wilcox 14-00.00 Big Sky
2. 12 Jacob Hofer 13-06.00 Helena Capital
3. 12 Tehl King 13-00.00 PR Helena Capital
4. 12 Seth Entzel 12-06.00 Big Sky
5. 12 david Gibson 12-00.00 PR Big Sky
5. 12 Ben Hunthausen 12-00.00 Helena Capital
7. 12 Lane Kelly 11-06.00 PR Big Sky
8. 11 John Baucus 10-06.00 PR Helena Capital
8. 9 Matt Burton 10-06.00 PR Helena Capital
8. 10 Reese Blossom 10-06.00 SR Helena Capital
8. 9 Andrew Wheat 10-06.00 Helena Capital
12. 9 Josh Smalley 10-00.00 Big Sky
12. 10 Kolson Southon 10-00.00 PR Great Falls
14. 9 D’Angelo Haney 9-00.00 Great Falls
15. 10 Bill Evans 8-06.00 PR Great Falls
15. 9 Taylor Tennant 8-06.00 Helena Capital
17. 9 Trevion Marez 8-00.00 Helena Capital
17. 10 Riley Horton 8-00.00 PR Big Sky
17. 9 Isaac Omlid 8-00.00 Big Sky
10 Ryan Ovalley NH Great Falls
12 Michael Nettleton NH Helena Capital
11 Dawson Ziegler NH Helena Capital
10 Hayden Whipple NH Big Sky
10 Jackson Amaya NH Big Sky
9 Tanner Brown NH Big Sky

Long Jump
1. 12 Parker McCurdy 20-07.00 PR Great Falls
2. 10 Everet Fred 18-07.00 Big Sky
3. 10 Connor Cummings 17-11.00 PR Great Falls
4. 12 Rylan Wilcox 17-09.50 Big Sky
5. 12 Hunter Dutton 17-08.00 PR Big Sky
6. 10 Robert VanSpyk 16-09.50 PR Great Falls
7. 11 Isaac Marshall 15-08.00 PR Helena Capital
8. 11 Daniel Carter 15-03.50 Helena Capital
9. 12 Carl Butz 14-04.00 Big Sky
10. 12 Kyle Kemp 14-02.00 SR Big Sky
12 Tommy McDuffie ND Helena Capital
12 Joe Hagengruer ND Helena Capital

Triple Jump
1. 12 Tommy McDuffie 40-07.50 SR Helena Capital
2. 10 Kolson Southon 39-05.00 PR Great Falls
3. 10 Ron Cooper 38-06.00 PR Great Falls
4. 12 Rylan Wilcox 38-02.50 Big Sky
5. 9 Keenan Morrison 38-00.00 Helena Capital
6. 12 david Gibson 37-09.50 Big Sky
7. 10 Hayden Whipple 36-01.00 Big Sky
8. 11 Isaac Marshall 34-11.50 PR Helena Capital
9. 9 Jacob Leslie 34-10.50 Helena Capital

GIRLS INDIVIDUAL EVENTS
100 Meters
1. 10 Joylynn Glidewell 13.06a SR Big Sky
2. 10 Leigha Carter 13.07a PR Helena Capital
3. 12 Elena Carter 13.08a SR Helena Capital
4. 12 Twila Reovan 13.10a PR Great Falls
5. 12 Katie Culver 13.13a PR Helena Capital
6. 9 Jessica Marsh 13.29a PR Helena Capital
7. 9 Grace Denman 13.45a Big Sky
8. 10 Kaitlyn Gilbert 13.59a PR Great Falls
9. 9 Jaymee Sheridan 13.80a Helena Capital
10. 12 Kyer Frederick 13.84a Helena Capital
11. 11 Maraya Christensen 14.23a PR Great Falls
12. 10 Lexi McGrath 14.30a Helena Capital
13. 12 Hailey James 14.35a SR Helena Capital
14. 9 Kaleigh Feist 14.47a PR Helena Capital
15. 9 Alexis Parks 14.48a PR Big Sky
15. 12 Emma Eodice 14.48a PR Helena Capital
17. 10 Sydney Kelly 14.53a PR Great Falls
18. 9 Miya Nash 14.55a Big Sky
19. 11 Jayni Wyrick 14.56a PR Great Falls
20. 12 Keely Morrison 14.68a PR Helena Capital
21. 9 Emily Lattin 14.88a PR Great Falls
22. 11 Marina Garcia 15.68a PR Helena Capital
23. 10 Trinity Adams 17.81a PR Great Falls
24. 10 Rheanon McSwain 17.94a PR Helena Capital

200 Meters
1. 10 Leigha Carter 26.65a PR Helena Capital
2. 11 Audrey Bloomquist 26.69a PR Helena Capital
3. 10 Whitney Morrison 26.96a PR Big Sky
4. 10 Melissa Moreni 27.12a PR Helena Capital
5. 9 Grace Denman 27.75a PR Big Sky
6. 11 Sydney Sheridan 27.78a PR Helena Capital
7. 9 Sabryn Knight 28.02a PR Big Sky
8. 12 Jenna Lauf 28.53a PR Helena Capital
9. 10 Eliza Thomas 29.08a Helena Capital
10. 9 Mariah Bohlken 29.42a Big Sky
11. 12 Hailey James 30.08a SR Helena Capital
12. 10 Karina Frederick 30.13a PR Helena Capital
13. 10 Sydney Kelly 30.82a PR Great Falls
14. 12 Iselin Backstrom 31.21a PR Helena Capital
15. 11 Marina Garcia 31.90a PR Helena Capital
16. 10 Sam Schlimm 33.22a Great Falls

400 Meters
1. 10 Whitney Morrison 1:01.26a Big Sky
2. 11 Sydney Sheridan 1:02.96a Helena Capital
3. 12 Jenna Lauf 1:03.33a PR Helena Capital
4. 9 Sabryn Knight 1:03.47a PR Big Sky
5. 10 Sam Schlimm 1:03.80a PR Great Falls
6. 9 Ella Krumm 1:04.17a PR Helena Capital
7. 12 Mikal Mihelish 1:05.93a Helena Capital
8. 9 Kaleigh Feist 1:07.56a PR Helena Capital
9. 9 Mariah Bohlken 1:07.90a Big Sky

800 Meters
1. 11 Madison Edwards 2:19.57a PR Big Sky
2. 10 Zoey Wall 2:28.93a PR Helena Capital
3. 9 Ella Krumm 2:32.70a PR Helena Capital
4. 10 Aynslee McNeel 2:33.67a Big Sky
5. 10 Willa McArdle 2:35.47a SR Helena Capital
6. 9 Maggie Wienholz 2:36.57a PR Great Falls
7. 11 Lauren Helbling 2:37.11a SR Helena Capital
8. 11 Jada Maynor 2:38.43a SR Great Falls
9. 10 Anna Farago 2:51.20a Big Sky
10. 10 Emily Hale 2:53.76a Big Sky
11. 11 Elisabeth Davidson 3:01.07a PR Helena Capital
12. 9 Jessica Downard 3:02.25a Great Falls
13. 11 Leilani Contos 3:02.47a PR Big Sky
14. 11 Kaley Lightner 3:03.66a PR Helena Capital
15. 11 Fay Richards 3:03.89a Great Falls
16. 9 Alaiyah Ogle 3:04.02a Great Falls
17. 10 Savannah Holgate 3:05.08a Big Sky
18. 9 Raegyn Trombley 3:20.04a PR Great Falls
19. 12 Cepriana Banderas 3:34.56a SR Big Sky

1600 Meters
1. 12 Hannah Rohrer-Fitzhugh 5:35.60a SR Helena Capital
2. 12 Alana Tonidandel 5:37.05a Helena Capital
3. 10 Willa McArdle 5:37.37a PR Helena Capital
4. 9 Nina Bracht-Bedell 5:37.72a PR Helena Capital
5. 11 Jada Maynor 5:39.72a PR Great Falls
6. 10 Zoey Wall 5:46.93a PR Helena Capital
7. 12 Megan Robinson 5:48.45a PR Helena Capital
8. 10 Emily Hale 5:49.86a PR Big Sky
9. 12 Jessica Maynard 6:04.55a PR Helena Capital
10. 9 Maggie Wienholz 6:09.63a PR Great Falls
11. 10 Kyndra Buglione 6:11.10a PR Great Falls
12. 12 Lexi Tielking 6:15.39a PR Helena Capital
13. 11 Elisabeth Davidson 6:21.57a PR Helena Capital
14. 9 Jessica Downard 6:36.97a PR Great Falls
15. 11 Fay Richards 6:40.01a Great Falls
16. 11 Kaley Lightner 6:40.84a PR Helena Capital
17. 9 Raegyn Trombley 6:59.28a PR Great Falls
18. 10 Leia Ross 7:23.55a SR Great Falls

3200 Meters
1. 12 Hannah Rohrer-Fitzhugh 11:57.53a SR Helena Capital
2. 11 Makenna Edwards 12:07.20a Big Sky
3. 12 Alana Tonidandel 12:27.79a SR Helena Capital
4. 9 Nina Bracht-Bedell 12:38.70a Helena Capital
5. 12 Megan Robinson 13:08.01a PR Helena Capital
6. 12 Jessica Maynard 13:24.37a PR Helena Capital
7. 12 Lexi Tielking 13:51.60a PR Helena Capital
8. 10 Kyndra Buglione 13:53.15a SR Great Falls
9. 10 Leia Ross 17:08.01a Great Falls

100m Hurdles
1. 10 Gianna Migliaccio 16.17a PR Big Sky
2. 9 Grace Denman 16.43a PR Big Sky
3. 10 Haven Moss 16.67a SR Big Sky
4. 9 Keara Burgess 17.52a Big Sky
5. 10 Jadyn Campbell 17.94a PR Big Sky
6. 9 Allison Turner 18.55a Big Sky
7. 10 Kyla Sautter 19.47a PR Big Sky
8. 10 Italy Braun 19.50a Big Sky
9. 9 Danica Cramer 20.39a PR Big Sky
10. 9 Shelby Hyatt 20.62a PR Helena Capital
11. 10 Megan Semana 21.20a Great Falls
12. 9 Emily Lattin 22.00a Great Falls
13. 10 Sydney Kelly 23.21a Great Falls

300m Hurdles
1. 10 Joylynn Glidewell 48.10a Big Sky
2. 12 Abigail Harmon 48.23a SR Helena Capital
3. 10 Gianna Migliaccio 48.26a Big Sky
4. 11 Madi Murphy 51.30a PR Great Falls
5. 10 Haven Moss 51.40a Big Sky
6. 9 Keara Burgess 51.90a Big Sky
7. 10 Eliza Thomas 52.16a PR Helena Capital
8. 9 Shelby Hyatt 56.68a PR Helena Capital
9. 9 Alexis Parks 57.36a Big Sky
10. 10 Sydney Kelly 57.96a PR Great Falls
11. 9 Hallie Lindquist 58.44a PR Big Sky
12. 9 Danica Cramer 1:03.37a Big Sky

4×100 Relay
1. Relay Team 50.19a Helena Capital
2. Relay Team 51.84a Big Sky
3. Relay Team 51.87a Great Falls
4. Relay Team 54.02a Helena Capital
5. Relay Team 54.33a Big Sky
6. Relay Team 54.79a Helena Capital
7. Relay Team 59.22a Big Sky
8. Relay Team 1:00.98a Helena Capital

4×400 Relay
1. Relay Team 4:11.95a Big Sky
2. Relay Team 4:13.58a Helena Capital
3. Relay Team 4:29.45a Helena Capital
4. Relay Team 4:37.93a Helena Capital

Shot Put
1. 12 Brooke Kearns 37-05.00 Big Sky
2. 11 Jaden Kalchbrenner 33-10.50 PR Helena Capital
3. 12 Bailey Nile 32-09.50 Big Sky
4. 12 Tanlee Pipinich 32-09.00 Helena Capital
5. 10 Erin Murphy 32-04.00 PR Big Sky
6. 10 Crisha Polk 31-01.00 PR Great Falls
7. 10 Aryana Ridlon 30-04.00 Helena Capital
8. 10 Sophia Carson 29-03.50 Helena Capital
9. 11 Jennie Gresham 28-10.50 PR Great Falls
10. 11 Ashley Bono 28-06.00 PR Helena Capital
11. 9 Abrianna Phinney 28-03.00 Great Falls
12. 12 Sydney Louvar 27-07.50 SR Big Sky
13. 12 Tayler Sullivan 27-07.00 Helena Capital
14. 10 Emily Johnson 27-04.00 Helena Capital
15. 11 Sidney Gates 26-11.50 Helena Capital
16. 10 Abbe Feilzer 25-10.00 PR Big Sky
17. 9 Amy Chilcote 24-11.50 PR Big Sky
18. 9 Kylie Johnson 24-09.00 Big Sky
19. 10 Reya Rieke 24-04.00 Helena Capital
20. 10 Sloane Chapman 23-07.50 Helena Capital
21. 10 Katlyn Fladland 23-02.00 Helena Capital
22. 9 Hailey Carpenter 23-01.50 Helena Capital
23. 10 Mackenzie Poteet 22-06.00 Helena Capital
24. 10 Samantha Settle 22-00.00 PR Helena Capital
25. 11 Chastity Foote 21-11.50 PR Big Sky
26. 10 Kate Biddle 21-08.50 PR Great Falls
27. 9 Lauryn Feist 21-05.50 Helena Capital
28. 9 Avery McGuirl 20-10.00 PR Big Sky
29. 10 Hannah Davis 19-11.00 Big Sky
30. 10 Grace Linton 18-06.00 Big Sky
31. 12 Hannah Ross 17-09.50 Great Falls

Discus
1. 12 Brooke Kearns 128-05 SR Big Sky
2. 10 Erin Murphy 100-07 Big Sky
3. 12 Sydney Louvar 96-08 PR Big Sky
4. 11 Jaden Kalchbrenner 95-10 PR Helena Capital
5. 12 Tanlee Pipinich 90-08 Helena Capital
6. 11 Ashley Bono 90-01 PR Helena Capital
7. 12 Alex Mintyala 86-03 PR Big Sky
8. 10 Abbe Feilzer 82-10 Big Sky
9. 10 Aryana Ridlon 82-07 Helena Capital
10. 11 Bryana Curry 82-06 Helena Capital
11. 12 Bailey Nile 82-05 Big Sky
12. 11 Jennie Gresham 81-01 Great Falls
13. 10 Emily Johnson 78-07 SR Helena Capital
14. 9 Abrianna Phinney 78-04 Great Falls
15. 10 Sophia Carson 76-05 Helena Capital
16. 9 Lauryn Feist 71-01 Helena Capital
17. 10 Katlyn Fladland 70-11 Helena Capital
18. 10 Crisha Polk 69-10 Great Falls
19. 10 Sloane Chapman 68-08 PR Helena Capital
20. 11 Sidney Gates 67-03 Helena Capital
21. 9 Amy Chilcote 66-03 PR Big Sky
22. 11 Chastity Foote 63-10 Big Sky
23. 9 Hailey Carpenter 60-05 PR Helena Capital
24. 10 Reya Rieke 59-01 Helena Capital
25. 10 Lexi McGrath 58-11 Helena Capital
26. 10 Hannah Davis 54-09 SR Big Sky
27. 12 Hannah Ross 54-02 PR Great Falls
28. 10 Grace Linton 49-09 Big Sky

Javelin
1. 12 Lexi Wrigg 119-01 SR Helena Capital
2. 9 Paige Bartsch 114-03 Helena Capital
3. 10 Amourette Phinney 103-04 PR Great Falls
4. 12 Kyer Frederick 97-05 SR Helena Capital
5. 11 Jennie Gresham 95-06 PR Great Falls
6. 9 Carlie Gross 88-09 Helena Capital
7. 9 Abrianna Phinney 81-02 Great Falls
8. 9 Avery McGuirl 79-07 Big Sky
9. 11 Ashley Bono 79-03 PR Helena Capital
10. 10 Sloane Chapman 79-02 Helena Capital
11. 10 Meghan Logan 77-06 Helena Capital
12. 9 Lauryn Feist 76-08 PR Helena Capital
13. 10 Erin Murphy 76-04 Big Sky
14. 11 Chastity Foote 74-06 Big Sky
15. 11 Arial Van Daele 72-11 Helena Capital
16. 9 Amy Chilcote 72-02 PR Big Sky
17. 10 Mackenzie Poteet 71-07 Helena Capital
18. 10 Samantha Settle 69-05 Helena Capital
19. 9 Kylie Johnson 68-07 Big Sky
20. 11 Sidney Gates 66-00 Helena Capital
21. 9 Cameron Wong 65-11 PR Helena Capital
22. 11 Bryana Curry 65-01 Helena Capital
23. 10 Kate Biddle 64-06 Great Falls
24. 10 Crisha Polk 64-05 Great Falls
25. 10 Teagan Eblen 60-03 Helena Capital
26. 10 Hannah Davis 59-04 Big Sky
27. 10 Trinity Adams 58-04 PR Great Falls
28. 12 Hannah Ross 55-11 Great Falls
29. 10 Karina Frederick 47-11 PR Helena Capital
30. 10 Lydia Fife 45-05 PR Helena Capital
31. 10 Adyson VanLuchene 36-11 PR Helena Capital
32. 10 Grace Linton 27-11 Big Sky

High Jump
1. 12 Danielle Devlin 5-01.00 SR Great Falls
2. 10 Savannah Holgate 4-07.00 PR Big Sky
3. 10 Sam Schlimm 4-07.00 Great Falls
4. 11 Jamie Starke 4-07.00 PR Helena Capital
5. 12 Iselin Backstrom 4-05.00 Helena Capital
5. 12 Tayler Sullivan 4-05.00 Helena Capital
9 Carlie Gross NH Helena Capital
9 Jessica Marsh NH Helena Capital
10 Rheanon McSwain NH Helena Capital
10 Hannah Jourdanais NH Big Sky
9 Alaiyah Ogle NH Great Falls
9 Madi Moe NH Helena Capital
10 Sydney Kelly NH Great Falls
11 Arial Van Daele NH Helena Capital
10 Celina Lee NH Helena Capital
12 Addie Hanson NH Big Sky

Pole Vault
1. 10 Jadyn Campbell 9-00.00 PR Big Sky
2. 9 Emma Rohrer-Fitzhugh 9-00.00 PR Helena Capital
3. 9 Jaymee Sheridan 8-06.00 PR Helena Capital
4. 11 Isabella Reed 8-06.00 Big Sky
5. 9 Avery McGuirl 7-06.00 Big Sky
5. 10 Elise Wolf 7-06.00 PR Helena Capital
7. 10 Hannah Jourdanais 7-00.00 PR Big Sky
10 Gianna Migliaccio NH Big Sky
11 Jayni Wyrick NH Great Falls
10 Amourette Phinney NH Great Falls
11 Jordyn Pearson NH Big Sky
12 Addie Hanson NH Big Sky
12 Jasmine Fortmann NH Big Sky
10 Kaitlyn Edwards NH Helena Capital
10 Fallon Turner NH Helena Capital

Long Jump
1. 12 Twila Reovan 16-01.50 Great Falls
2. 10 Kaitlyn Gilbert 15-03.00 PR Great Falls
3. 11 Audrey Bloomquist 15-02.00 SR Helena Capital
4. 10 Amourette Phinney 14-09.00 SR Great Falls
5. 11 Lindsey Ehlke 14-06.50 PR Helena Capital
6. 12 Celina Sanchez 14-05.00 Helena Capital
7. 9 Allison Turner 14-02.00 Big Sky
8. 9 Carlie Gross 13-11.00 Helena Capital
9. 10 Lexi McGrath 13-09.00 SR Helena Capital
10. 10 Jadyn Campbell 13-08.50 Big Sky
11. 9 Hallie Lindquist 13-08.00 Big Sky
11. 11 Maraya Christensen 13-08.00 PR Great Falls
13. 10 Savannah Holgate 13-07.00 PR Big Sky
14. 12 Ashley Carlson 13-05.50 PR Helena Capital
15. 12 Arianna Curtis 13-04.50 Great Falls
16. 10 Gabrielle Baucus 12-11.00 PR Helena Capital
17. 10 Kylie Hanson 12-10.00 Helena Capital
18. 11 Emily Kidder 12-09.00 Helena Capital
19. 11 Jamie Starke 12-07.50 Helena Capital
20. 12 Iselin Backstrom 12-06.00 Helena Capital
20. 9 Kendal Burcham 12-06.00 PR Great Falls
22. 10 Megan Semana 12-05.00 Great Falls
23. 9 Lauren Baerlocher 12-04.50 PR Helena Capital
24. 10 Teagan Eblen 12-04.00 Helena Capital
25. 10 Meghan Logan 12-02.00 SR Helena Capital
26. 12 Alex Mintyala 11-11.50 Big Sky
27. 9 Cameron Wong 11-08.50 PR Helena Capital
28. 9 Addison O’Neill 11-08.00 PR Great Falls
29. 9 Mariah Bohlken 11-07.50 Big Sky
30. 11 Marina Garcia 11-04.00 PR Helena Capital
31. 10 Lydia Fife 11-02.50 SR Helena Capital
32. 10 Nadria McCormack 10-06.50 PR Helena Capital
33. 10 Celina Lee 9-11.00 Helena Capital
10 Whitney Morrison ND Big Sky
10 Marilynn Mehmke ND Great Falls
9 Briana Buenner ND Great Falls
9 Jessica Marsh ND Helena Capital

Triple Jump
1. 12 Twila Reovan 36-00.00 PR Great Falls
2. 10 Whitney Morrison 34-07.00 Big Sky
3. 9 Grace Denman 33-03.00 PR Big Sky
4. 12 Celina Sanchez 32-05.00 PR Helena Capital
5. 10 Kaitlyn Gilbert 31-08.00 Great Falls
6. 10 Savannah Holgate 31-06.00 PR Big Sky
7. 10 Gianna Migliaccio 30-08.00 Big Sky
8. 11 Maraya Christensen 30-07.50 PR Great Falls
9. 11 Sydney Sheridan 30-06.50 PR Helena Capital
10. 10 Jadyn Campbell 30-04.00 Big Sky
11. 11 Isabella Reed 30-01.50 Big Sky
12. 10 Marilynn Mehmke 30-00.50 Great Falls
13. 9 Hallie Lindquist 29-11.00 PR Big Sky
14. 10 Kylie Hanson 29-08.50 Helena Capital
15. 10 Gabrielle Baucus 29-01.50 PR Helena Capital
16. 11 Emily Kidder 28-11.00 Helena Capital
16. 11 Jamie Starke 28-11.00 Helena Capital
18. 12 Arianna Curtis 28-07.50 SR Great Falls
19. 12 Alex Mintyala 27-09.00 PR Big Sky
20. 9 Kendal Burcham 26-08.00 PR Great Falls
21. 10 Megan Semana 26-07.00 SR Great Falls
22. 10 Lexi McGrath 26-06.00 Helena Capital
23. 9 Addison O’Neill 24-04.00 PR Great Falls
12 Tayler Sullivan ND Helena Capital