High School SportsHigh School Track and Field

Actions

Results: Cascade North Central "B/C" Top 12

Track generic.png
Posted at 11:54 PM, May 04, 2021
and last updated 2021-05-05 11:43:18-04

CHOTEAU — Cascade hosted the North Central B/C Top 12 track meet on Tuesday in Choteau.

Fort Benton senior William Ullery was a two-time winner, taking the boys 100- and 200-meter races while Conrad freshman Taylor Evans won the girls long jump and triple jump.

Results can be found below.

BOYS

100 Meters Varsity - Finals x

1.12William Ullery11.21aPRFort Benton
2.12Gavin Mills11.38aPRFairfield
3.12Carson Bitney11.54aPRConrad
4.11Miguel Perez11.56aPRFairfield
5.12Stephen Links11.57aPRSimms
6.12Kaimen Evans11.59aPRBelt
7.12Brock Barcus11.68aPRCut Bank
8.11Hayden Hedges11.69aPRCut Bank
9.9Jackson Swanz11.70aHobson-Moore-Judith ...
10.11Rhett Patnode11.72aHobson-Moore-Judith ...
11.9Ethan Triplett11.96aBelt
12.11Carter Morgan12.13aChoteau
200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1.12William Ullery23.34aFort Benton
2.12Gavin Mills23.87aFairfield
3.11Rhett Patnode24.38aHobson-Moore-Judith ...
4.11Brant Seewald24.44aCut Bank
5.12Stephen Links24.46aSimms
6.12Brock Barcus24.57aPRCut Bank
7.11Bauer Seewald24.59aPRCut Bank
8.9Gaven Flanagan24.64aSimms
9.12Carson Bitney24.64aConrad
10.12Dallin Nelson24.72aSimms
11.11Kyle Harmon24.75aChester-Joplin-Inver...
400 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1.12Brody Connelly53.74aValier
2.12Conor Murray54.21aFairfield
3.11Devin Bird54.55aFort Benton
4.11Rhett Reynolds55.37aPRShelby
5.10Jacob Hjartarson55.49aCut Bank
6.11Jeffery Colesworthy55.49aPRChoteau
7.9Ethan Triplett55.79aBelt
8.10Bryce Lee56.31aShelby
9.10Landis Arganbright56.34aFort Benton
10.9Clayton Jassen56.84aBelt
11.10Devin Schultz57.14aCut Bank
800 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1.12Logan Leck2:10.87aShelby
2.10Jacob Hjartarson2:13.96aCut Bank
3.9Clayton Jassen2:14.16aBelt
4.11Devin Bird2:15.90aFort Benton
5.12Chad Hitchcock2:16.67aSimms
6.11Tim Lane2:17.04aFort Benton
7.11Cole Hepfner2:17.85aBelt
8.9Carter Campbell2:18.52aPRNorth Star
9.9Lane Demontiney2:18.93aBig Sandy
10.12Jaden Koon2:19.19aNorth Toole County(S...
11.11Kolby Lohr2:21.86aPRShelby
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1.11Asa Jassen4:58.33aBelt
2.9Clayton Jassen4:59.04aBelt
3.10Colter Howell5:04.94aDenton-Geyser-Stanford
4.11Cole Hepfner5:08.50aBelt
5.10Devin Schultz5:08.59aCut Bank
6.9Randon Richman5:08.85aShelby
7.9Lane Demontiney5:09.59aBig Sandy
8.12Jaden Koon5:20.97aNorth Toole County(S...
9.10Landon Jamison5:23.44aChoteau
10.11Colt Parker5:33.90aHobson-Moore-Judith ...
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1.12Jaden Sargent11:11.96aSRNorth Star
2.11Asa Jassen11:12.18aBelt
3.10Elijah Greene11:41.32aCut Bank
4.9Sean Ward11:43.17aFairfield
5.11Jacob Giles11:43.18aFort Benton
6.10Trent Lewis12:02.29aSimms
7.12Jaden Koon12:05.96aNorth Toole County(S...
8.10Thomas Horan12:51.24aHobson-Moore-Judith ...
9.11Nate Wadlow13:04.85aPRCascade
10.9Ian Benjamin13:18.98aNorth Toole County(S...
11.11Josh Castaneda14:23.67aDutton-Brady
12.11Jacob Major16:47.38aChoteau
110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Finals x
1.9Jackson Swanz17.03aHobson-Moore-Judith ...
2.11Jackson Tarum17.19aGreat Falls Central ...
3.11Daniel Faith17.44aPRFairfield
4.11Bryce Kammerzell17.61aPRChester-Joplin-Inver...
5.10Kellen Colliflower18.09aPRRocky Boy
6.9JD Shepard18.33aPRBelt
7.12Jonathan Blanchard18.60aConrad
8.11Preston Hastings18.65aPRCascade
9.12Tyce Erickson18.75aDutton-Brady
10.10Michael Bennett19.46aConrad
11.11Spencer Lehnerz19.50aPower
300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Finals x
1.11Preston Hastings43.04aPRCascade
2.9JD Shepard44.16aPRBelt
3.11Kayson Brown44.46aPRFairfield
4.9Jackson Swanz44.85aHobson-Moore-Judith ...
5.11Daniel Faith45.73aFairfield
6.11Bryce Kammerzell45.79aChester-Joplin-Inver...
7.9Cooper Taylor46.09aPRBig Sandy
8.12Tyce Erickson46.23aDutton-Brady
9.11Henry Gannon46.56aCut Bank
10.12Jonathan Blanchard46.93aSRConrad
11.11Spencer Lehnerz47.26aPower
12.11Miguel Perez47.73aFairfield
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1.

Gaven Flanagan

Carter McDowell

Dallin Nelson

Stephen Links

45.82aSimms
2.Relay Team46.28aFairfield
3.

Skyler Peterson

Hayden Hedges

Brock Barcus

Brant Seewald

46.34aCut Bank
4.

Brinkley Evans

Carson Bitney

Drew Ginther

Zach Ginther

46.98aConrad
5.

Bridger Vogl

Kaimen Evans

Ethan Triplett

Garett Metrione

47.07aBelt
6.

Bryce Lee

Logan Leck

Trenton Hankel-Emerson

Brock Stores

47.44aShelby
7.

Johnny Park

Preston Hastings

Caiden Sekuterski

Connor Sawyer

48.31aCascade
8.

Ryder Cole

Kyle Harmon

Bryce Kammerzell

Adam Grammar

48.77aChester-Joplin-Inver...
9.

John Baringer

Gavin Sealey

Kellan Doheny

Tyce Erickson

49.85aDutton-Brady
10.

Rhett Patnode

Trace Gilbert

Colt Parker

Ashton Deegan

50.89aHobson-Moore-Judith ...

Ace Becker

Kain Vincent

Brody Shields

Jayce Balbach

DQDenton-Geyser-Stanford

Jeffery Colesworthy

Landon Jamison

Jared Selander

Carter Morgan

DQChoteau
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1.

Randon Richman

Logan Leck

Kolby Lohr

Rhett Reynolds

3:41.61aShelby
2.

Gaven Flanagan

Dallin Nelson

Carter McDowell

Chad Hitchcock

3:43.40aSimms
3.

Bridger Vogl

Kaimen Evans

Ethan Triplett

Garett Metrione

3:47.37aBelt
4.

Brock Barcus

Henry Gannon

Jacob Hjartarson

Devin Schultz

3:48.33aCut Bank
5.

Conner Woodall

Johnny Park

Gabe Waters

Connor Sawyer

3:50.38aCascade
6.

Jaden Sargent

Carter Campbell

Gavin Spicher

Garrett Spicher

3:54.51aNorth Star
7.

Owen Cartwright

Kayson Brown

Josep Stolba

Cowen Kline

3:55.86aFairfield
8.

Jeffery Colesworthy

Derek Brownell

Jared Selander

Carter Morgan

4:01.47aChoteau
9.

Tyce Erickson

Kellan Doheny

Gavin Sealey

John Baringer

4:02.32aDutton-Brady
Shot Put - 12lb Varsity - Finals x
1.12Mark Doty45-09.50PRConrad
2.12Kolter Bouma44-04.50PRFairfield
3.12Kade Strutz42-07.25Big Sandy
4.12Kaidin Thibert42-00.50Simms
5.12Nathan Johnson41-07.00Roy-Winifred
6.9Gavin Clawson41-03.25PRNorth Star
7.11Dane Byle39-04.25Fort Benton
8.12Grant Helms38-08.50Simms
9.11Caden Crowell38-01.50Cascade
10.12TJ Hennes36-06.00Belt
11.10Teige Hansen36-01.00Great Falls Central ...
12.11Brock Hanford35-09.50Fort Benton
13.12Hayden Axtman35-02.50Fort Benton
Discus - 1.6kg Varsity - Finals x
1.12TJ Hennes138-04Belt
2.10Memphis Black136-05.50PRBelt
3.12Mark Doty132-09.50PRConrad
4.11Dane Byle131-00Fort Benton
5.9Gavin Clawson127-05.50PRNorth Star
6.11Jeremy Gallagher126-10.50PRCut Bank
7.11Caden Crowell124-10.50PRCascade
8.12Grant Helms123-07Simms
9.12Monty Terkildsen111-07.50Fort Benton
10.12Kade Strutz107-11Big Sandy
11.12Kaidin Thibert98-06.50Simms
12Kolter BoumaDQFairfield
12Preston Nitschke-LoveDQGreat Falls Central ...
Javelin - 800g Varsity - Finals x
1.11Colter Ball149-03.25Fort Benton
2.12Kolter Bouma136-01.50PRFairfield
3.10Ace Becker133-07PRDenton-Geyser-Stanford
4.11Jeremy Gallagher131-04Cut Bank
5.11Josep Stolba127-03PRFairfield
6.11Tyler Ellsworth127-00PRDutton-Brady
7.9Wylee Snapp125-07Big Sandy
8.12Parker Proulx125-05Big Sandy
9.10Ethan Carlstrom118-04Roy-Winifred
10.10Gavin Spicher116-05.50North Star
11.11Carter Morgan110-07.75Choteau
12.11Roper Mycke110-04.25Conrad
13.11Caden Crowell98-02.50Cascade
High Jump Varsity - Finals x
1.11Rhett Reynolds6-02.00Shelby
1.11Bauer Seewald6-02.00Cut Bank
3.12Dallin Nelson5-10.00Simms
4.12Reese Mortag5-10.00Cascade
5.12Conor Murray5-08.00Fairfield
6.10Ace Becker5-06.00Denton-Geyser-Stanford
7.11Kayson Brown5-06.00Fairfield
7.12Carter McDowell5-06.00Simms
9.12Brock Barcus5-02.00Cut Bank
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals x
1.12Jace Thompson12-06.00Fort Benton
2.11Brant Seewald11-06.00Cut Bank
3.11Tim Lane10-00.00Fort Benton
3.11Ryder Cole10-00.00Chester-Joplin-Inver...
5.10Morgan Axtman10-00.00PRFort Benton
6.9Adam Grammar10-00.00PRChester-Joplin-Inver...
7.11Justin Smith9-06.00Cascade
8.11Colt Parker9-00.00Hobson-Moore-Judith ...
9.12Rider Thompson9-00.00Power
11Rhett PatnodeDQHobson-Moore-Judith ...
11Jeffery ColesworthyDQChoteau
12Xian PhillipsDQNorth Star
11Kayson BrownDQFairfield
10Zack DurnellDQConrad
Long Jump Varsity - Finals x
1.12Nick Marais20-09.25Fort Benton
2.12Carson Bitney19-10.25Conrad
3.11Jackson Tarum19-08.50Great Falls Central ...
4.11Bauer Seewald19-03.00Cut Bank
5.12Brody Connelly18-09.50PRValier
6.9Jackson Swanz18-07.00Hobson-Moore-Judith ...
7.11Kyle Harmon18-06.75Chester-Joplin-Inver...
8.9Bodie Donsbach18-05.25Roy-Winifred
9.11Hayden Hedges18-04.00Cut Bank
10.11Rhett Reynolds18-00.75Shelby
10.10Bridger Vogl18-00.75Belt
12.12Carter McDowell17-09.00Simms
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals x
1.11Bauer Seewald41-11.75PRCut Bank
2.11Jackson Tarum41-06.00Great Falls Central ...
3.11Kyle Harmon41-03.00PRChester-Joplin-Inver...
4.12Carter McDowell40-05.25Simms
5.10Bridger Vogl39-10.50Belt
6.9Caiden Sekuterski39-07.50Cascade
7.11Justin Smith37-05.25Cascade
8.10Skyler Peterson37-04.75Cut Bank
9.10Kain Vincent37-00.25Denton-Geyser-Stanford
10.11Jacob Feldmann36-11.50Dutton-Brady
11.11Jackson Schmele36-06.50Fort Benton

GIRLS

100 Meters Varsity - Finals x

1.12Chevy Hanson12.81aPRSimms
2.9Taylor Evans12.83aPRConrad
3.10Mari Anderson12.97aPRGreat Falls Central ...
4.10Kara Reed13.24aPRDenton-Geyser-Stanford
5.11Lindsey Paulson13.34aPRBelt
6.12Abby Fraser13.57aPRChester-Joplin-Inver...
7.11Natalie Bartsch13.57aPRConrad
8.10Eva Wagoner13.66aBig Sandy
9.10Stephanie Anderson13.76aPRCut Bank
10.12Dakota Auck13.85aHobson-Moore-Judith ...
11.11Mariah Wahl13.91aCut Bank
200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1.12Aspen Giese27.67aPRFort Benton
2.10Kara Reed27.91aDenton-Geyser-Stanford
3.11Lindsey Paulson27.93aSRBelt
4.9Taylor Evans28.11aConrad
5.12Dakota Auck28.34aHobson-Moore-Judith ...
6.10Eva Wagoner28.58aBig Sandy
7.11Natalie Kolste28.69aSRFairfield
8.10Stephanie Anderson28.98aCut Bank
9.11Natalie Bartsch28.99aConrad
10.9Breauna Erickson29.07aPRConrad
11.12Sierra Sievers29.49aPower
400 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1.11Lindsey Paulson59.98aBelt
2.12Aspen Giese1:00.58aPRFort Benton
3.12Erica Ramsey1:06.03aSRValier
4.11Jenna Dunham1:06.90aFort Benton
5.11Avery Pitcher1:07.21aFairfield
6.11Natalie Bartsch1:07.57aConrad
7.11Emma Gunderson1:07.81aChoteau
8.10Jaycee Worrall1:08.62aBig Sandy
9.11Alexis Cook1:08.85aGreat Falls Central ...
10.10Harlie Jackson1:11.28aCascade
11.12Kallie Meyerhoff1:15.91aCenterville
800 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1.10Laynie Sattoriva2:31.27aNorth Star
2.10Ada Bieler2:31.28aPRChoteau
3.12Sierra Sievers2:39.85aSRPower
4.11Alexa Johnson2:48.82aFairfield
5.11Michaela Hauk2:53.02aPRGreat Falls Central ...
6.12Brooke Holland2:53.50aSRNorth Toole County(S...
7.11Tori Jones2:55.85aPRFairfield
8.9Tarynn Stott3:15.67aFairfield
9.9Ella Birkeland3:19.18aPRChoteau
11Avery PitcherDNSFairfield
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1.10Ada Bieler5:38.33aChoteau
2.11Alexa Johnson6:09.31aPRFairfield
3.9Nikki Nau6:12.83aPRNorth Toole County(S...
4.12Caybree Ludvigson6:21.62aCascade
5.12Brooke Holland6:27.77aNorth Toole County(S...
6.11Michaela Hauk6:41.06aPRGreat Falls Central ...
7.10Kayleen McKamey6:43.13aPRCascade
8.11Averie Mattson6:47.12aChester-Joplin-Inver...
9.9Tarynn Stott6:50.95aPRFairfield
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1.9Nikki Nau13:52.32aNorth Toole County(S...
2.12Brooke Holland13:57.00aSRNorth Toole County(S...
3.11Emma Valdez14:00.16aSRValier
4.9Violet Bechtold15:04.04aPRChoteau
5.12Elizabeth Hickey15:39.55aHobson-Moore-Judith ...
6.10Aubrey Johnson15:50.22aBelt
7.10Haley Hoerner16:21.11aBelt
8.9Aisha Munson17:43.33aShelby
9.12Emma Jamison18:35.05aChoteau
100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Finals x
1.12Cheyenne Maddox16.55aPRFairfield
2.12Allie Wallace16.77aSRFort Benton
3.10Eva Wagoner17.18aPRBig Sandy
4.10Kara Reed17.60aPRDenton-Geyser-Stanford
5.12Camryn Brady17.61aGreat Falls Central ...
6.9Claire Bucklin17.65aPRNorth Toole County(S...
7.12Dakota Auck17.90aPRHobson-Moore-Judith ...
8.10Ellie Aron17.93aPRHighwood
9.9Hope Madill18.53aPRGreat Falls Central ...
10.11Jackie Waller18.60aCut Bank
11.12CarolAnn Herring18.62aPRAugusta
12.9Guerna Becker19.62aFairfield
300m Hurdles - 30" Varsity - Finals x
1.12Allie Wallace49.10aFort Benton
2.10Kara Reed49.66aDenton-Geyser-Stanford
3.10Eva Wagoner50.95aBig Sandy
4.11Jackie Waller51.53aSRCut Bank
5.12Cheyenne Maddox51.93aPRFairfield
6.9Claire Bucklin52.23aPRNorth Toole County(S...
7.9Guerna Becker54.40aFairfield
8.12CarolAnn Herring54.81aAugusta
9.12Kylie Christiaens55.54aValier
10.9Tabitha Vermulm56.78aConrad
11.11Amy McKenzie57.38aChoteau
12.12Ellie Lee57.40aChoteau
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1.

Breauna Erickson

Natalie Bartsch

Eleace Shaw

Taylor Evans

52.85aConrad
2.

Mari Anderson

Camryn Brady

Sareya Hicks

Hope Madill

54.30aGreat Falls Central ...
3.

Elsah Bechtold

Emma Gunderson

Ellie Lee

Violet Bechtold

54.84aChoteau
4.

Kim Scott

Kallie Meyerhoff

Mollie Kerkes

Emily Lindgren

55.61aCenterville
5.

Addi Urick

Kandice Stice

Aubrey Johnson

Ella Pethel

55.87aBelt
6.Relay Team56.34aFairfield
7.

Shaylynn Evans

Preslee Carroll

Harlie Jackson

Caybree Ludvigson

56.40aCascade
8.

Kenidee Wolery

Rainee Watson

Kira King

Laynie Sattoriva

58.16aNorth Star
9.

Ella Shultz

Dakota Crabtree

Jayda Southworth

Laynee Elness

58.46aRoy-Winifred
10.

Alexis Burbank

Abigail Barrett

Thea Mrongowius

CarolAnn Herring

58.70aAugusta
11.

Claire Bucklin

Nikki Nau

Avery Johnson

Brooke Holland

59.66aNorth Toole County(S...
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1.

Emma Gunderson

Ada Bieler

Ellie Lee

Elsah Bechtold

4:32.10aChoteau
2.Relay Team4:38.41aFairfield
3.

Stephanie Anderson

Darci Littrell

Mariah Wahl

Jackie Waller

4:42.55aCut Bank
4.

Kim Scott

Kallie Meyerhoff

Mollie Kerkes

Emily Lindgren

4:45.62aCenterville
5.

Braedyn Johnson

Preslee Carroll

Caybree Ludvigson

Harlie Jackson

4:48.32aCascade
6.

Kenidee Wolery

Rainee Watson

Kira King

Laynie Sattoriva

4:51.57aNorth Star
7.

Abigail Barrett

Alexis Burbank

Thea Mrongowius

CarolAnn Herring

4:57.58aAugusta
Shot Put - 4kg Varsity - Finals x
1.11Raily Gliko35-01.50Belt
2.11Cloe Kalanick34-10.00Fort Benton
3.12Maci Molinaro34-03.75Fort Benton
4.11Azzia Rowland34-02.00PRGeraldine
5.9Shawna Osburn30-08.00PRChester-Joplin-Inver...
6.10Kimmie Ringdahl30-07.75PRConrad
7.11Ahmia Lords30-02.25Belt
8.10Kaytlyn Domire29-07.00North Star
9.11Tori Jones28-04.75PRFairfield
10.11Lizzie Summers27-10.00Geraldine
11.12Kenidee Wolery26-10.25North Star
12.9Audrey Baker26-05.50Great Falls Central ...
Discus - 1kg Varsity - Finals x
1.11Cloe Kalanick112-10PRFort Benton
2.9Audrey Baker105-07PRGreat Falls Central ...
3.11Ahmia Lords105-05.50Belt
4.10Rainee Watson98-07PRNorth Star
5.12Maci Molinaro98-04.50Fort Benton
6.11Azzia Rowland98-00PRGeraldine
7.9Abigail Barrett92-09.50PRAugusta
8.11Sadie Grove92-03Choteau
9.10Madisyn Burgess86-03.50Centerville
10.10Kaytlyn Domire83-07.50North Star
11.12Lindsey Faldinski81-00Cascade
12.12Jasmine Wilson75-07Fort Benton
Javelin - 600g Varsity - Finals x
1.11Sadie Grove109-01Choteau
2.11Azzia Rowland106-06Geraldine
3.9Dakota Crabtree101-05.50Roy-Winifred
4.11Averie Mattson101-05Chester-Joplin-Inver...
5.12Abby Fraser101-02Chester-Joplin-Inver...
6.12Maci Molinaro100-08.50Fort Benton
7.10Rainee Watson100-07PRNorth Star
8.9Cami Blevins94-00Shelby
9.12Caybree Ludvigson91-05.50Cascade
10.12Jasmine Wilson88-03Fort Benton
11.12Kenidee Wolery85-09North Star
12Elsah BechtoldDQChoteau
High Jump Varsity - Finals x
1.10Mari Anderson5-00.00Great Falls Central ...
2.11Shaylee Grigsby4-06.00Fairfield
3.12Ellie Lee4-06.00SRChoteau
4.10Jayda Southworth4-06.00Roy-Winifred
5.9Kira King4-04.00North Star
6.11Emma Gunderson4-04.00Choteau
7.10Brynn Leistiko4-04.00Geraldine
8.12Kallie Meyerhoff4-02.00Centerville
9.9Cami Blevins4-02.00Shelby
9Tala EneboeDQConrad
10Samantha FranczykDQGreat Falls Central ...
10Laynie DrewDQCenterville
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals x
1.10Laynie Sattoriva8-06.00PRNorth Star
2.9Breauna Erickson8-06.00PRConrad
3.12Dakota Auck8-00.00Hobson-Moore-Judith ...
3.12Jasmine Wilson8-00.00PRFort Benton
5.11Natalie Bartsch8-00.00PRConrad
6.11Lydia Vermulm8-00.00Conrad
7.9Tabitha Vermulm7-00.00Conrad
8.12Caybree Ludvigson7-00.00Cascade
9.9Cami Blevins6-06.00Shelby
9.11Laramie Peterson6-06.00North Star
11.9Kylynn Nack6-06.00Fort Benton
12.12Sareya Hicks6-00.00Great Falls Central ...
12Shaylynn EvansDQCascade
Long Jump Varsity - Finals x
1.9Taylor Evans16-00.00Conrad
2.9Mollie Kerkes15-02.25PRCenterville
3.9Claire Bucklin15-01.75PRNorth Toole County(S...
4.12Chevy Hanson14-11.25Simms
5.9Breauna Erickson14-08.50Conrad
6.12Abby Fraser14-07.50Chester-Joplin-Inver...
7.12Erica Ramsey14-07.00SRValier
8.11Shaylee Grigsby14-04.50Fairfield
9.12Camryn Brady14-02.50Great Falls Central ...
10.11Natalie Kolste12-10.00Fairfield
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals x
1.9Taylor Evans33-06.50Conrad
2.10Eleace Shaw32-01.50Conrad
3.9Breauna Erickson31-11.75Conrad
4.12Kyler Bake31-04.75Fairfield
5.10Samantha Franczyk30-03.25Great Falls Central ...
6.12Dakota Auck29-09.00Hobson-Moore-Judith ...
7.12Jonna McCullough29-07.50Geraldine
8.9Ella Pethel29-07.25Belt
9.11Natalie Kolste29-05.00Fairfield
10.9Brynn Kolste29-03.75Fairfield
11Shaylee GrigsbyDQFairfield
11Abby DinesDQGeraldine