Kalispell Glacier junior Annie Hill won the 2017 Class AA 800 in 2:09.27. (RICHIE MELBY/MTN Sports)

KALISPELL — The Archie Roe Invitational showed why it’s one of the prestigious track and field meets of the season on Saturday, with Kalispell Glacier’s Annie Hill and Missoula Hellgate’s Will Dauenhauer both setting state-best marks in the 800-meter run this season.

Hill ran a 2:11.39, pulling away from Bigfork’s Bryn Morley in the two-lap race for a four-second win. Morley’s time of 2:15.81 is a season best and now ranks No. 2 in the state this spring. Missoula Hellgate’s Elise Stearns finished third in the race, posting a personal-best time of 2:20.32, good for No. 7 in the state this season.

Hill also ran a season-best 59.07 in the 400 on Saturday, second to Westby-Grenora senior sensation Kinley Peterson’s 58.82 from earlier in the week.

Dauenhauer blazed the Legends Stadium track in 1:57.20, a new season-best time, holding off Glacier’s Elijah Boyd, who crossed the finish line in 1:58.02. The times are the two fastest in Montana this season. Glacier’s Joseph Vanden Bos was third in the 800 Saturday, running a 1:59.65, a personal best. The time ranks sixth in the state and fifth in Class AA.

Story continues below

Kalispell Flathead’s Ben Perrin set a new personal best in the 1,600-meter run, his 4:18.81 winning the race. Perrin now ranks No. 3 in the state this spring behind Bozeman’s Duncan Hamilton (4:15.51) and Hellgate’s Isaac Schmidt (4:18.02).

Other high-ranking marks from the Archie Roe include Glacier sprinter Ethan Larson’s 51.01 in the 400, a state-qualifying standard. Larson also won the 100 in 10.98, but missed his season-best time of 10.82 set at the Whitefish ARM Invite in late April. Larson ran the anchor leg on Glacier’s winning 4×100-meter relay, the 42.43 the new top time in the state.

Flathead’s Rineharts, sophomore Camas and senior Dawson, set new season-best times in the 300-meter hurdles. Camas hit a personal best mark of 40.46, while Dawson’s 40.51 was his fastest time of the season. The Rineharts’ times were good for Nos. 5 and No. 6 in the state. Flathead’s Chad Hemsley won Saturday’s hurdles race in a time of 39.48. Hemsley ranks No. 2 in the state with his 39.31 from the Skor DeKam last weekend.

The Rineharts and Hemsley joined Trae Vasquez in winning the long relay in 3:26.28, the second-fastest time behind Billings West this spring.

Hellgate’s Ella Degrandpre won the girls 3,200-meter run in 11:14.95, her fastest time this season, moving to No. 7 in the state in the longest race offered. She also won the 1,600 Saturday, posting a time of 5:14.42, which is the No. 10 time this spring.

The girls hurdles saw Glacier teammates Faith Brennan and Adrian Schnee cross the finish line first. Brennan’s 15.63 in the 100-meter hurdles moved her to No. 9 in the state, while Schnee’s 46.62 in the 300 hurdles moved her to No. 7 overall. Each was a personal best for the Wolfpack duo. Brennan also won the triple jump with a new PR of 35 feet, 5 inches.

Class B Bigfork, led by Morley and sprinting standout Haile Norred, now owns Montana’s fastest 4×400-meter relay time of the season. Jordan Nelson and Shae Anderson ran the other two legs on the relay, which finished in 4:03.7, nearly three seconds faster than the next best time this spring.

Complete results from Saturday’s Archie Roe Invite can be found below.

Boys results

100 Meters  Varsity – Finals

1. 12 Ethan Larson 10.98a Glacier
2. 12 Drew Turner 11.30a Glacier
3. 12 Chad Hemsley 11.43a SR Flathead
4. 9 Jace Klucewich 11.44a Frenchtown
5. 10 Chance Sheldon-Allen 11.60a Flathead
6. 11 Kaedan Clewien 11.68a Columbia Falls
7. 12 Trae Vasquez 11.69a SR Flathead
8. 11 Burke McGowan 11.73a PR Hellgate
9. 12 William Kelly 11.74a PR Frenchtown
10. 11 Danny Anderson 11.75a Glacier
11. 12 Gavin Strom 11.79a PR Libby
12. 11 Adam Bartlett 11.81a Glacier
13. 11 Drew Morgan 11.83a Columbia Falls
14. 12 Logan Kolodejchuk 11.88a SR Columbia Falls
15. 12 James Gilham 11.88a PR Browning
16. 12 Jon Baker 11.91a Flathead
17. 11 Jack Schwaiger 11.96a SR Whitefish
18. 11 Brooks Spadt 12.01a SR Frenchtown
18. 11 JR Seewald 12.01a Cut Bank
20. 10 Daniel Henjum 12.03a Columbia Falls
21. 10 Brandon Colodonato 12.04a PR Hellgate
22. 11 Riley Dickinson 12.07a PR Great Falls Central …
23. 12 Landon Taylor 12.21a Fort Benton
24. 11 Gabriel Wiese 12.55a PR Frenchtown
25. 11 Isaac Armstrong 12.56a Great Falls Central …
26. 11 Ethan Vincent 12.74a Great Falls Central …
27. 12 Driston Louis 13.09a Browning
12 Peyton Crawford DNS Browning
11 Jonathan Growing Thunder DNS Cut Bank
10 Jakeb Kindel DNS Lincoln County
11 Tanner Terzo DNS Hellgate
10 Shane Girres DNS Great Falls Central …
11 Matt Baldridge DNS Hellgate
12 Jordan Christian DNS Hellgate
11 Brant Bremner DNS Browning

200 Meters  Varsity – Finals

1. 12 Drew Turner 22.72a Glacier
2. 9 Jace Klucewich 23.41a Frenchtown
3. 11 Danny Anderson 23.99a Glacier
4. 12 Garrett Graves 24.01a PR Lincoln County
4. 11 Adam Bartlett 24.01a Glacier
6. 10 Chance Sheldon-Allen 24.06a Flathead
7. 11 Jack Schwaiger 24.19a PR Whitefish
8. 12 Gavin Strom 24.22a PR Libby
9. 11 Kaedan Clewien 24.41a Columbia Falls
10. 12 Kelton Griffith 24.43a Flathead
11. 11 James Kerr 24.46a PR Bigfork
12. 11 JR Seewald 24.60a PR Cut Bank
13. 11 Jeremy Herd 24.61a PR Bigfork
14. 12 William Kelly 24.83a Frenchtown
15. 12 Jaxon Ray 24.96a Cut Bank
16. 11 Burke McGowan 25.06a Hellgate
17. 10 Daniel Henjum 25.17a Columbia Falls
18. 10 Jakeb Kindel 25.19a Lincoln County
19. 12 Luke Wilson 25.20a SR Hellgate
20. 12 Logan Christensen 25.22a Libby
21. 11 Mason Davis 25.55a Lincoln County
22. 11 Brooks Spadt 25.61a Frenchtown
23. 11 Riley Dickinson 26.02a Great Falls Central …
24. 10 Shane Girres 26.16a Great Falls Central …
25. 11 Isaac Armstrong 26.21a Great Falls Central …
11 Jonathan Growing Thunder DNS Cut Bank
10 Easton Sempf DNS Columbia Falls
12 Jon Baker DNS Flathead
12 James Gilham DNS Browning
11 Luke Marmon DNS Great Falls Central …
10 Aidan Cyr DNS Frenchtown
12 Logan Kolodejchuk DNS Columbia Falls
10 Brandon Colodonato DNS Hellgate
11 Blake Counts DNS Flathead
12 Isiah Marceau DNS Browning
12 Michael Bedford DNS Bigfork
12 Brian Peck DNS Libby
12 Mark Estes DNS Glacier
12 Driston Louis DNS Browning

400 Meters  Varsity – Finals

1. 12 Ethan Larson 51.01a PR Glacier
2. 9 Jay Beagle 51.80a PR Libby
3. 10 Easton Sempf 53.17a PR Columbia Falls
4. 11 James Kerr 53.58a PR Bigfork
5. 10 Cody Racki 53.82a PR Cut Bank
6. 12 Nate Tibeault 53.83a Thompson Falls
7. 10 Chance Sheldon-Allen 53.90a PR Flathead
8. 12 James Duram 55.20a Glacier
9. 10 Cole Fear 55.32a Flathead
10. 10 Justin Burd 55.82a Browning
11. 10 Kyle Fear 55.93a SR Flathead
12. 12 Michael Bedford 56.01a PR Bigfork
13. 11 Logan Williams 56.57a PR Cut Bank
14. 12 Port Nugent 57.82a PR Whitefish
15. 11 Luke Marmon 59.38a PR Great Falls Central …
16. 11 Casey Dane 1:01.02a Great Falls Central …
12 Preston Racine DNS Browning
11 Drew Morgan DNS Columbia Falls
12 Tucker Salmonsen DNS Columbia Falls
12 Hayden Campos DNS Browning
12 Tanner Wood DNS Libby
12 Trevaughn Shepherd DNS Browning
12 James Estey DNS Cut Bank

800 Meters  Varsity – Finals

1. 12 Will Dauenhauer 1:57.20a SR Hellgate
2. 12 Elijah Boyd 1:58.02a PR Glacier
3. 12 Joseph Vanden Bos 1:59.65a PR Glacier
4. 12 Brock Rugg 2:01.54a SR Frenchtown
5. 12 Tucker Salmonsen 2:05.31a PR Columbia Falls
6. 11 Damon Bird 2:05.33a SR Fort Benton
7. 10 Cory Chaney 2:06.06a PR Lincoln County
8. 10 Justin Burd 2:06.08a PR Browning
9. 10 Kaiden Romney 2:06.11a PR Frenchtown
10. 11 Ben Schwaller 2:06.15a PR Glacier
11. 11 Lucca Wellenstein 2:06.32a PR Hellgate
12. 11 Kyle Calles 2:06.37a Flathead
13. 12 Josh Weller 2:07.22a SR Whitefish
14. 12 Phillip Sun Rhodes 2:07.39a PR Browning
15. 12 James Duram 2:07.63a PR Glacier
16. 10 Jeff Offenbecher 2:08.58a PR Libby
17. 12 Eric Rebarchik 2:08.93a Frenchtown
18. 10 Alex Lowe 2:09.08a Lincoln County
19. 10 Emiliano Ferguson 2:11.10a PR Hellgate
20. 12 Hayden Campos 2:12.46a PR Browning
21. 12 James Estey 2:14.95a Cut Bank
22. 11 Hunter Carvey 2:19.84a SR Lincoln County
23. 11 Casey Dane 2:23.09a SR Great Falls Central …
24. 12 Trevaughn Shepherd 2:25.46a SR Browning
25. 10 Cort Bickel 2:32.05a PR Great Falls Central …

1600 Meters  Varsity – Finals

1. 11 Ben Perrin 4:18.81a PR Flathead
2. 12 Isaac Schmidt 4:22.09a Hellgate
3. 12 Will Dauenhauer 4:34.55a SR Hellgate
4. 10 Ian Curtis 4:35.11a PR Hellgate
5. 12 Elijah Boyd 4:35.54a Glacier
6. 11 Aren Alexander-Battee 4:35.58a PR Glacier
7. 12 Joseph Vanden Bos 4:37.09a Glacier
8. 10 Simon Hill 4:40.40a PR Glacier
9. 12 Gabe Knudsen 4:47.81a Columbia Falls
10. 12 Brock Rugg 4:50.19a Frenchtown
11. 12 Phillip Sun Rhodes 4:53.64a PR Browning
12. 11 Luke Lutz 4:56.37a SR Frenchtown
13. 11 Damon Bird 4:58.14a PR Fort Benton
14. 10 Anton Young 4:59.02a PR Bigfork
15. 12 Hayden Campos 5:01.86a Browning
16. 11 Kyle Calles 5:04.61a SR Flathead
17. 10 Joe Lamb 5:04.64a Columbia Falls
18. 10 Chris Reevis 5:19.34a PR Browning
19. 12 James Estey 5:21.77a PR Cut Bank
20. 10 Cort Bickel 5:34.36a Great Falls Central …
21. 11 Beau Umbriaco 5:41.28a Columbia Falls
10 Lukas Horejsi DNS Hellgate
10 Casey Schneider DNS Whitefish
10 Jordyn Fields DNS Cut Bank
12 Trevaughn Shepherd DNS Browning
10 Colby Aderhold DNS Great Falls Central …
12 Josh Weller DNS Whitefish
10 Miles Vrentas DNS Whitefish

3200 Meters  Varsity – Finals

1. 12 Isaac Schmidt 9:23.28a Hellgate
2. 11 Ben Perrin 9:37.17a Flathead
3. 10 Ian Curtis 9:49.67a Hellgate
4. 10 Dax Summers 10:08.14a PR Hellgate
5. 11 Aren Alexander-Battee 10:08.44a PR Glacier
6. 12 Gabe Knudsen 10:11.49a PR Columbia Falls
7. 11 Luke Lutz 10:12.81a PR Frenchtown
8. 11 Nash Grafe 10:18.44a Glacier
9. 10 Joe Lamb 10:20.33a PR Columbia Falls
10. 10 Lukas Horejsi 10:27.84a Hellgate
11. 10 Miles Vrentas 10:39.94a Whitefish
12. 11 Max DeVries 10:46.22a PR Glacier
13. 10 Alex Lowe 11:02.35a SR Lincoln County
14. 10 Anton Young 11:22.21a Bigfork
15. 10 Chris Reevis 11:33.05a PR Browning
16. 10 Colby Aderhold 11:47.41a Great Falls Central …
12 Joseph Vanden Bos DNS Glacier
12 Phillip Sun Rhodes DNS Browning
11 Bryce Bennett DNS Columbia Falls

110m Hurdles – 39″  Varsity – Finals

1. 12 Chad Hemsley 15.43a Flathead
2. 12 Dawson Rinehart 15.61a Flathead
3. 12 Brian Peck 15.89a SR Libby
4. 10 Chet McCully 15.94a Lincoln County
5. 10 Drew Deck 16.01a Glacier
6. 11 Tyler McDonald 16.63a PR Frenchtown
7. 12 Ben Windauer 17.10a Columbia Falls
8. 10 Hank Rugg 17.15a Frenchtown
9. 12 Owen Pierre 17.29a Frenchtown
10. 12 Jaxon Ray 17.40a Cut Bank
11. 11 Connor Schnabel 17.95a Fort Benton
12. 10 Garett Diekhans 18.01a Fort Benton
13. 11 Zackary Pletcher 18.29a PR Columbia Falls
14. 11 Lee Walburn 25.22a Whitefish
12 Danny Hoisington DNS Thompson Falls

300m Hurdles – 36″  Varsity – Finals

1. 12 Chad Hemsley 39.48a Flathead
2. 10 Camas Rinehart 40.46a PR Flathead
3. 12 Dawson Rinehart 40.51a SR Flathead
4. 11 Lee Walburn 40.94a PR Whitefish
5. 12 Jordan Christian 40.99a PR Hellgate
6. 12 Jaxon Ray 42.97a Cut Bank
7. 11 Zackary Pletcher 44.01a Columbia Falls
8. 12 Owen Pierre 44.60a Frenchtown
9. 12 Ben Windauer 44.77a Columbia Falls
10. 12 Ethan Pyron 45.35a Frenchtown
11. 12 Cody Garrison 45.47a SR Thompson Falls
12. 12 Stetson Miller 46.54a SR Lincoln County
11 Preston Blain DNS Glacier
10 Drew Deck DNS Glacier
10 Chet McCully DNS Lincoln County
12 Preston Racine DNS Browning

4×100 Relay  Varsity – Finals

1. Drew Deck
Mark Estes
Drew Turner
Ethan Larson
42.43a Glacier
2. Jaden MacNeil
Camas Rinehart
Chance Sheldon-Allen
Chad Hemsley
43.67a Flathead
3. Drew Morgan
Daniel Henjum
Logan Kolodejchuk
Kaedan Clewien
44.56a Columbia Falls
4. William Kelly
Aidan Cyr
Ethan Pyron
Jace Klucewich
44.76a Frenchtown
5. Gavin Strom
Jay Beagle
Logan Christensen
Brian Peck
44.90a Libby
6. Chet McCully
Mason Davis
Garrett Graves
Jakeb Kindel
45.51a Lincoln County
7. Chayton Trash-Worell
James Kerr
Jacob Herd
Logan Taylor
46.29a Bigfork
8. Jaxon Ray
JR Seewald
Cody Racki
Logan Williams
46.62a Cut Bank
9. Drew Newman
Rocky Vance
Luke Marmon
Ethan Vincent
46.78a Great Falls Central …
10. Peyton Crawford
Justin Anderson
Brant Bremner
James Gilham
46.90a Browning
11. Jack Schwaiger
Josh Dudley
Joseph Abramchuk
Marvin Kimera
48.02a Whitefish
Jordan Christian
Burke McGowan
Brandon Colodonato
Tristan Richter
DNS Hellgate

4×400 Relay  Varsity – Finals

1. Chad Hemsley
Trae Vasquez
Camas Rinehart
Dawson Rinehart
3:26.28a Flathead
2. Elijah Boyd
Caden Harkins
James Duram
Drew Turner
3:28.29a Glacier
3. Josh Dudley
Josh Weller
Jack Schwaiger
Lee Walburn
3:33.91a Whitefish
4. Easton Sempf
Zackary Pletcher
Tucker Salmonsen
Drew Morgan
3:34.58a Columbia Falls
5. Ryker Ford
Jeff Offenbecher
Brian Peck
Jay Beagle
3:36.82a Libby
6. Isaac Schmidt
Tristan Richter
Jordan Christian
Will Dauenhauer
3:37.03a Hellgate
7. James Kerr
Chase Chappuis
Michael Bedford
Logan Taylor
3:39.56a Bigfork
8. Nate Tibeault
Cody Garrison
Alex Erosa
Danny Hoisington
3:44.98a Thompson Falls
9. Justin Anderson
Phillip Sun Rhodes
Hayden Campos
Justin Burd
3:52.61a Browning
10. Luke Marmon
Ethan Vincent
Isaac Armstrong
Riley Dickinson
4:03.26a Great Falls Central …
Aidan Cyr
Kaiden Romney
Jeffrey Jacobs
Brock Rugg
DQ Frenchtown
Chet McCully
Garrett Graves
Mason Davis
Jakeb Kindel
DNS Lincoln County
Cody Racki
JR Seewald
Jonathan Growing Thunder
Andrew Anderson
DNS Cut Bank

Shot Put – 12lb  Varsity – Finals

1. 12 Michael Lee 53-05.00 Flathead
2. 11 Jesse Mecham 46-10.00 Frenchtown
3. 12 Stetson Miller 46-06.75 Lincoln County
4. 11 Noah Ambuehl 45-07.00 Great Falls Central …
5. 12 Logan Kolodejchuk 45-06.75 SR Columbia Falls
6. 12 Colter Szymoniak 45-06.50 Lincoln County
7. 12 Cody Hartsoch 43-04.00 Glacier
8. 11 Tre Krause 42-08.00 Glacier
9. 12 Trevor Yuhas 41-02.25 PR Great Falls Central …
10. 11 Brody Lamar 41-00.25 PR Bigfork
11. 10 Hunter Stephens-Parks 40-02.00 PR Whitefish
12. 11 Jacob Boggs 39-09.00 Browning
13. 11 Patrick Hammond 39-05.00 Flathead
14. 12 Jaysen Tallwhiteman 39-03.50 PR Browning
15. 11 Mazeric Minjares 38-08.25 Hellgate
16. 11 Levi Downard 36-05.75 Frenchtown
17. 11 Keegan Wold 35-04.75 Whitefish
18. 12 Aalec Pace 35-04.25 Whitefish
19. 11 Gage Karlin 35-03.75 Columbia Falls
20. 10 Brooks Michaels 35-01.00 Glacier
21. 12 Johnny Garcia 34-04.00 Lincoln County
22. 12 Zachariah Rides At The Door 34-01.00 Browning
23. 12 Ryan Longtime Sleeping 33-00.00 Browning
24. 11 Parker Greene 31-08.25 SR Columbia Falls
25. 12 Driston Louis 27-02.00 Browning
11 Matt Woldstad ND Hellgate
11 Ben Macrow ND Hellgate
12 Cole Smith ND Flathead
10 Logan Drown ND Whitefish

Discus – 1.6kg  Varsity – Finals

1. 12 Michael Lee 150-05 PR Flathead
2. 11 Parker Greene 133-01 PR Columbia Falls
3. 12 Stetson Miller 129-07 Lincoln County
4. 12 Cole Smith 129-04 Flathead
5. 11 Keegan Wold 128-10 Whitefish
6. 11 Jesse Mecham 127-02 Frenchtown
7. 12 Chase Chappuis 117-11 Bigfork
8. 10 Brooks Michaels 116-01 Glacier
9. 12 Colter Szymoniak 115-07 Lincoln County
10. 11 Noah Ambuehl 113-01 Great Falls Central …
11. 11 Mazeric Minjares 111-07 Hellgate
12. 11 Jacob Boggs 110-06 Browning
13. 12 Aalec Pace 109-09 Whitefish
14. 12 Trevor Yuhas 109-02 PR Great Falls Central …
15. 11 Clayton LeRette 108-04 PR Frenchtown
16. 12 Ryan Longtime Sleeping 106-08 Browning
17. 11 Logan Gilliard 102-01 Bigfork
18. 11 Brody Lamar 101-11 Bigfork
19. 12 Zachariah Rides At The Door 101-00 Browning
20. 10 Tyler Langton 100-02 Columbia Falls
21. 11 JR Seewald 100-01 PR Cut Bank
22. 12 Jaysen Tallwhiteman 92-02 Browning
23. 12 Johnny Garcia 85-06 Lincoln County
11 Matt Woldstad ND Hellgate
10 Logan Drown ND Whitefish

Javelin – 800g  Varsity – Finals

1. 11 Evan Todd 181-08 Glacier
2. 12 Bennett McChesney 173-11 Glacier
3. 11 Drew Morgan 171-01 Columbia Falls
4. 12 Ben Windauer 166-09 PR Columbia Falls
5. 11 Logan Riddle 164-04 Hellgate
6. 11 Logan Gilliard 156-07 PR Bigfork
7. 12 Blake Rausch 155-03 PR Flathead
8. 12 Bryan Baker 153-01 Flathead
9. 10 Jakeb Kindel 151-09 Lincoln County
10. 12 Cain Roettig 150-10 PR Flathead
11. 9 Ryan Woldstad 146-08 Hellgate
12. 12 Chase Chappuis 145-09 Bigfork
13. 12 Cody Garrison 144-10 Thompson Falls
14. 10 Dillon Muth 140-05 PR Whitefish
15. 11 Mason Davis 139-07 Lincoln County
16. 10 Aiden Gilham 136-11 Hellgate
17. 12 Tanner Wood 135-04 SR Libby
18. 12 Austin Green 130-08 Columbia Falls
19. 11 Anders Epperly 128-08 Bigfork
20. 11 Parker Greene 128-00 SR Columbia Falls
21. 9 Brayden Terzo 127-01 Hellgate
22. 10 Cory Chaney 124-06 Lincoln County
23. 10 Stephen Gannon 121-07 Fort Benton
24. 11 Clayton LeRette 118-03 Frenchtown
25. 12 Ryan Longtime Sleeping 97-11 Browning
26. 12 Johnny Garcia 89-11 Lincoln County
12 Landon Taylor ND Fort Benton
9 Casey Nuckolls ND Frenchtown
12 John Billedeaux ND Cut Bank
11 Noah Ambuehl ND Great Falls Central …
10 Logan Drown ND Whitefish
10 Trey Fisher ND Thompson Falls
11 Tanner Gove ND Columbia Falls
10 Keanen Schroeder ND Frenchtown

High Jump  Varsity – Finals

1. 12 Hunter Nicholson 6-01.00 Glacier
2. 12 Truman Galland 6-01.00 Hellgate
3. 12 Eric Richlie 5-11.00 Hellgate
3. 12 Garrett Graves 5-11.00 Lincoln County
5. 12 Logan Taylor 5-11.00 Bigfork
5. 11 Seth Moon 5-11.00 Flathead
7. 12 Gavin Strom 5-09.00 Libby
7. 12 Peyton Crawford 5-09.00 Browning
9. 12 Logan Gunderson 5-07.00 Flathead
9. 11 Lee Walburn 5-07.00 Whitefish
9 Wyatt Duke NH Bigfork
12 Danny Hoisington NH Thompson Falls
10 Cooper Smith NH Flathead
10 John Shelton NH Flathead
12 Ethan Pyron NH Frenchtown
12 Adam Botkin NH Frenchtown
11 Zackary Pletcher NH Columbia Falls
12 Marc James NH Glacier
11 Logan Riddle NH Hellgate

Pole Vault  Varsity – Finals

1. 12 Ben Windauer 13-06.00 Columbia Falls
2. 10 Chet McCully 13-00.00 PR Lincoln County
3. 12 Darrock Jackson 12-06.00 PR Flathead
3. 11 Jaden MacNeil 12-06.00 Flathead
5. 11 Bentley Boone 12-06.00 Flathead
6. 12 Kenyon Fretwell 12-00.00 SR Flathead
7. 11 Nick Leopold 11-06.00 PR Glacier
7. 11 Tanner Terzo 11-06.00 Hellgate
9. 10 Atticus Lonski 11-00.00 PR Hellgate
9. 11 Luke Taylor 11-00.00 Bigfork
9. 12 Cody Garrison 11-00.00 Thompson Falls
9. 12 Luke Wilson 11-00.00 SR Hellgate
13. 12 Keifer Peterson 10-06.00 Frenchtown
13. 12 William Kelly 10-06.00 Frenchtown
13. 10 Max Jakob 10-06.00 Hellgate
16. 11 Connor Schnabel 10-00.00 Fort Benton
11 Jack Eisenbarth NH Whitefish
12 Austin Green NH Columbia Falls
11 Bridger Smith NH Glacier
12 Matthew Christ NH Cut Bank
10 Andrew Anderson NH Cut Bank
10 Josh Dudley NH Whitefish
11 Thomas Peters NH Columbia Falls
10 Jordyn Fields NH Cut Bank

Long Jump  Varsity – Finals

1. 12 Hunter Nicholson 21-05.50 Glacier
2. 12 Mark Estes 21-00.50 Glacier
3. 12 Gavin Strom 20-08.50 Libby
4. 9 Jace Klucewich 20-07.50 PR Frenchtown
5. 12 Garrett Graves 20-03.00 PR Lincoln County
6. 12 Caden Harkins 20-01.00 Glacier
7. 11 Seth Moon 20-01.00 Flathead
8. 11 Jack Schwaiger 19-03.50 Whitefish
9. 10 Brandon Colodonato 19-03.00 PR Hellgate
10. 12 Nate Tibeault 19-00.50 Thompson Falls
10. 10 Chance Sheldon-Allen 19-00.50 Flathead
12. 11 Lee Walburn 18-11.00 Whitefish
13. 10 Logan Slocum 18-10.00 Glacier
14. 11 Logan Riddle 18-09.50 Hellgate
15. 11 Burke McGowan 18-06.00 SR Hellgate
16. 11 Brant Bremner 18-02.00 Browning
16. 11 Nick Viera 18-02.00 Thompson Falls
18. 11 Jack Eisenbarth 18-01.00 Whitefish
19. 12 Landon Taylor 17-11.50 Fort Benton
20. 11 Tyler McDonald 17-10.50 PR Frenchtown
21. 12 Logan Gunderson 17-07.50 Flathead
21. 10 Cody Racki 17-07.50 Cut Bank
23. 10 Madiah Morin 17-02.00 Frenchtown
24. 12 Austin Green 17-01.00 Columbia Falls
25. 10 Ethan Holt 16-07.00 Lincoln County
11 Lane Sapa ND Columbia Falls
12 James Gilham ND Browning
11 Andrew Mepham ND Lincoln County
10 Drew Deck ND Glacier
12 Cody Lahti ND Frenchtown
12 David Torres ND Frenchtown
12 Peyton Crawford ND Browning

Triple Jump  Varsity – Finals

1. 12 Mark Estes 44-09.50 Glacier
2. 12 Hunter Nicholson 44-03.00 Glacier
3. 12 Caden Harkins 41-04.00 SR Glacier
4. 12 Logan Kolodejchuk 41-01.00 SR Columbia Falls
5. 12 Danny Hoisington 40-01.50 Thompson Falls
6. 10 Keith Johnson 38-11.75 Libby
7. 10 Madiah Morin 38-10.50 PR Frenchtown
8. 11 Cole Crosby 38-08.00 Glacier
9. 10 Cooper Smith 38-07.75 Flathead
10. 12 Logan Christensen 37-06.00 SR Libby
11. 10 Shane Girres 36-05.00 PR Great Falls Central …
12. 11 Anders Epperly 35-11.00 Bigfork
13. 12 Ethan Pyron 35-09.00 Frenchtown
14. 10 Garett Diekhans 35-08.50 Fort Benton
15. 12 Austin Tripp 35-08.25 SR Hellgate
16. 10 Hank Rugg 35-08.00 Frenchtown
17. 12 Austin Green 35-07.00 Columbia Falls
18. 11 Luke Schmit 35-03.00 Bigfork
19. 11 Colter Hilmo 33-05.00 Hellgate
12 Chase Chappuis ND Bigfork
11 Isaac Armstrong ND Great Falls Central …
11 Seth Moon ND Flathead
9 Jeffrey Jacobs ND Frenchtown
10 Sam Menicke ND Whitefish
10 AJ Pacella ND Lincoln County
10 Ethan Holt ND Lincoln County
11 Andrew Mepham ND Lincoln County

 

Girls results

100 Meters  Varsity – Finals

1. 10 Jessica Barnhart 12.78a PR Flathead
2. 12 Haile Norred 12.91a SR Bigfork
3. 10 Kennedy Kanter 13.02a PR Flathead
4. 11 Jordan Nelson 13.05a PR Bigfork
5. 11 Lauren Schulz 13.22a SR Whitefish
6. 9 Hailey Copping 13.34a PR Flathead
7. 11 Mikayla Shinn 13.36a Flathead
8. 12 Katelynn Larson 13.38a PR Cut Bank
9. 12 Madison Gardner 13.52a SR Bigfork
10. 10 Josie Windauer 13.55a Columbia Falls
11. 10 Hope Rebich 13.70a PR Frenchtown
12. 10 Allyson Bleecker 13.87a PR Shelby
13. 9 Camryn Brady 14.07a PR Great Falls Central …
14. 10 Michaela McGee 14.55a PR Great Falls Central …
15. 9 Sareya Hicks 14.67a Great Falls Central …
16. 11 Claudia Torres 14.88a Great Falls Central …
12 Maddy Thompson DNS Fort Benton
9 Emily Ratz DNS Hellgate
12 Alivia Williams DNS Frenchtown

200 Meters  Varsity – Finals

1. 12 Haile Norred 26.77a SR Bigfork
2. 12 Emily Mossburg 26.88a Libby
3. 11 Madison Boles 26.92a Flathead
4. 11 Jordan Nelson 27.18a SR Bigfork
5. 9 Abby Clark 27.30a Fort Benton
6. 12 Annie Hill 27.34a PR Glacier
7. 11 Lauren Schulz 27.44a SR Whitefish
8. 10 Kennedy Kanter 27.53a Flathead
9. 10 Josie Windauer 27.75a Columbia Falls
10. 10 Jessica Barnhart 27.77a Flathead
11. 11 Kamdyn Molenda 28.37a SR Cut Bank
11. 11 Annie Robertson 28.37a PR Whitefish
13. 12 Katelynn Larson 28.44a Cut Bank
14. 12 Lydia Kryshak 28.46a Whitefish
15. 10 Hope Rebich 28.78a Frenchtown
16. 11 Mikayla Shinn 28.95a Flathead
17. 10 Allyson Bleecker 29.17a PR Shelby
18. 9 Camryn Brady 29.92a Great Falls Central …
19. 9 Sareya Hicks 30.31a PR Great Falls Central …
11 Sarah Kronner DNS Hellgate
12 Severine Armstrong DNS Hellgate
9 Emily Ratz DNS Hellgate
10 Michaela McGee DNS Great Falls Central …

400 Meters  Varsity – Finals

1. 12 Annie Hill 59.07a SR Glacier
2. 10 Faith Rebich 1:01.37a Frenchtown
3. 11 Madison Boles 1:01.96a Flathead
4. 12 Lydia Kryshak 1:02.12a SR Whitefish
5. 12 Sidney Stevenson 1:02.23a Libby
6. 11 Leah Gannon 1:02.24a Fort Benton
7. 9 Mikenna Els 1:02.28a Whitefish
8. 11 Kamdyn Molenda 1:02.68a PR Cut Bank
9. 12 Madeleine Boller 1:03.16a SR Frenchtown
10. 12 Shae Anderson 1:03.72a SR Bigfork
11. 11 Madi Provo 1:05.61a Hellgate
12. 12 Mara Lorch 1:05.75a SR Flathead
13. 11 Mikayla Shinn 1:05.98a PR Flathead
14. 10 Jessica Barnhart 1:06.69a Flathead
15. 12 Haley Morgan 1:07.29a Thompson Falls
16. 10 Alexis Purcell 1:07.39a PR Columbia Falls
17. 11 Portia Taylor 1:07.98a Cut Bank
18. 10 London Raemaker 1:08.79a SR Cut Bank
11 Lauren Schulz DNS Whitefish
11 Falon Big Spring DNS Cut Bank
11 Annie Robertson DNS Whitefish
12 Haile Norred DNS Bigfork

800 Meters  Varsity – Finals

1. 12 Annie Hill 2:11.39a SR Glacier
2. 12 Bryn Morley 2:15.81a SR Bigfork
3. 11 Elise Stearns 2:20.32a PR Hellgate
4. 11 Madi Provo 2:21.39a PR Hellgate
5. 11 Natalie Yocum 2:23.60a Frenchtown
6. 11 Meaghan Fisher 2:23.63a PR Flathead
7. 11 Ella Greenberg 2:24.12a PR Whitefish
8. 11 Leah Gannon 2:24.16a PR Fort Benton
9. 12 Kaitlin Wride 2:24.49a SR Flathead
10. 11 Anya Young 2:24.73a PR Bigfork
11. 9 Abigail Sherwood 2:25.22a PR Frenchtown
12. 11 Genevieve Delorme 2:27.06a PR Columbia Falls
13. 10 Cassie Berg 2:28.30a Hellgate
14. 11 Mckay Guckenberg 2:29.40a SR Lincoln County
15. 10 Jessica Henson 2:30.11a PR Whitefish
16. 11 Makenna Kauffman 2:33.40a SR Glacier
17. 10 Emma Mcdonald 2:39.30a PR Glacier
18. 12 Abbi Fitzpatrick 2:39.95a PR Cut Bank
11 Falon Big Spring DNS Cut Bank
9 Tori Noland-Gillespie DNS Flathead

1600 Meters  Varsity – Finals

1. 11 Ella Degrandpre 5:14.42a SR Hellgate
2. 12 Ellee Becker 5:16.43a Hellgate
3. 11 Elise Stearns 5:17.68a Hellgate
4. 11 Ella Greenberg 5:28.07a PR Whitefish
5. 10 Katie Munro 5:28.24a Hellgate
6. 12 Kaitlin Wride 5:30.71a Flathead
7. 11 Meaghan Fisher 5:30.93a Flathead
8. 11 Natalie Yocum 5:39.40a Frenchtown
9. 10 Kinzie Peterson 5:41.52a PR Glacier
10. 9 Hannah Perrin 5:45.64a Flathead
11. 11 Genevieve Delorme 5:50.22a PR Columbia Falls
12. 11 Makenna Kauffman 5:54.39a SR Glacier
13. 10 Jessica Henson 5:54.73a Whitefish
14. 11 Sadie Wilson 5:55.81a SR Flathead
15. 12 Avril Baines 5:59.29a SR Glacier
16. 10 Emma Mcdonald 6:02.31a SR Glacier
17. 11 Lauren Thorstenson 6:02.70a Libby
18. 12 Lacey Johns 6:27.45a Columbia Falls
19. 12 Raina Crowell 6:33.55a Columbia Falls
11 Mckay Guckenberg DNS Lincoln County
11 Anya Young DNS Bigfork
12 Bryn Morley DNS Bigfork
12 Abbi Fitzpatrick DNS Cut Bank

3200 Meters  Varsity – Finals

1. 11 Ella Degrandpre 11:14.95a SR Hellgate
2. 12 Ellee Becker 11:30.88a Hellgate
3. 10 Katie Munro 11:44.79a SR Hellgate
4. 11 Anya Young 11:45.03a PR Bigfork
5. 9 Hannah Perrin 11:49.45a PR Flathead
6. 11 Wren Cilimburg 11:50.84a SR Hellgate
7. 10 Kinzie Peterson 12:22.50a PR Glacier
8. 11 Sadie Wilson 12:36.80a SR Flathead
9. 12 Avril Baines 12:53.68a PR Glacier
10. 11 Lauren Thorstenson 13:18.90a Libby
11. 12 Lizzy Mattson 13:32.76a SR Frenchtown
12. 11 Molly Tretter 13:39.99a SR Glacier
13. 10 Reese Koester 13:40.08a PR Glacier
14. 12 Raina Crowell 13:45.23a SR Columbia Falls
15. 12 Lacey Johns 13:51.16a PR Columbia Falls
11 Madeline Swanberg DNS Hellgate
11 Genevieve Delorme DNS Columbia Falls

100m Hurdles – 33″  Varsity – Finals

1. 10 Faith Brennan 15.63a PR Glacier
2. 11 Emma Gruber 16.93a PR Libby
3. 10 Flora Jarvis 16.94a PR Columbia Falls
4. 9 Skyleigh Thompson 17.01a Flathead
5. 11 Isabella Hollingsworth 17.54a SR Libby
6. 11 Kennedy Grove 17.67a Whitefish
7. 9 Camryn Brady 18.09a PR Great Falls Central …
8. 10 Mikhaila Janes 18.12a Hellgate
9. 9 Natasha Abramchuk 18.16a Whitefish
10. 12 Madison Gardner 18.19a SR Bigfork
11. 10 Carlin Manning 18.24a Flathead
12. 12 Misty Greene 18.79a Flathead
9 Abby Clark DNS Fort Benton

300m Hurdles – 30″  Varsity – Finals

1. 12 Adrian Schnee 46.62a PR Glacier
2. 10 Aubry Grame 48.00a SR Glacier
3. 9 Skyleigh Thompson 49.31a Flathead
4. 11 Emma Gruber 51.23a Libby
5. 10 Flora Jarvis 51.24a PR Columbia Falls
6. 10 Mikhaila Janes 51.66a Hellgate
7. 11 Isabella Hollingsworth 51.72a SR Libby
8. 10 Carlin Manning 51.84a PR Flathead
9. 11 Kennedy Grove 52.38a Whitefish
10. 12 Madison Gardner 52.63a SR Bigfork
11. 12 Misty Greene 53.15a Flathead
12. 12 Elizabeth Pacella 54.72a PR Lincoln County
13. 11 Kacey VanZanten 56.36a Thompson Falls
14. 10 London Raemaker 59.47a Cut Bank
9 Abby Clark DNS Fort Benton
10 Sarabeth Rogge DNS Flathead

4×100 Relay  Varsity – Finals

1. Kennedy Kanter
Madison Boles
Skyleigh Thompson
Jessica Barnhart
50.22a Flathead
2. Aubry Grame
Adrian Schnee
Lexey Macura
Faith Brennan
50.70a Glacier
3. Madison Gardner
Jordan Nelson
Shae Anderson
Haile Norred
51.09a Bigfork
4. Mikhaila Janes
Madi Provo
Severine Armstrong
Madelyn Gallagher
51.64a Hellgate
5. Aspen Geise
Abby Clark
Leah Gannon
Nicole Axtman
51.80a Fort Benton
6. Lydia Kryshak
Annie Robertson
Emily Buckmaster
Lauren Schulz
52.01a Whitefish
7. Olivia Gilliam/Smith
Emma Gruber
Emily Mossburg
Sidney Stevenson
52.03a Libby
8. Madeleine Boller
Faith Rebich
Hope Rebich
Alivia Williams
52.13a Frenchtown
9. Paige Burger
LaKia Hill
Alexis Purcell
Josie Windauer
53.93a Columbia Falls
10. Portia Taylor
Kamdyn Molenda
London Raemaker
Katelynn Larson
54.27a Cut Bank
11. Kacey VanZanten
Haley Morgan
Gabriella Pallister
Maya Stiles
54.80a Thompson Falls
12. Claudia Torres
Michaela McGee
Sareya Hicks
Camryn Brady
54.96a Great Falls Central …

4×400 Relay  Varsity – Finals

1. Jordan Nelson
Bryn Morley
Shae Anderson
Haile Norred
4:03.70a Bigfork
2. Adrian Schnee
Aubry Grame
Kacey Hill
Annie Hill
4:06.93a Glacier
3. Annie Robertson
Mikenna Els
Lydia Kryshak
Lauren Schulz
4:12.79a Whitefish
4. Natalie Yocum
Faith Rebich
Hope Rebich
Madeleine Boller
4:12.95a Frenchtown
5. Olivia Gilliam/Smith
Emily Mossburg
Sidney Stevenson
Lauren Thorstenson
4:14.36a Libby
6. Aspen Geise
Abby Clark
McKenzie Clark
Leah Gannon
4:14.83a Fort Benton
7. Madison Boles
Meaghan Fisher
Hannah Perrin
Kaitlin Wride
4:18.69a Flathead
8. Elise Stearns
Ellee Becker
Cassie Berg
Madi Provo
4:28.90a Hellgate
9. Josey Neesvig
Sarah Detlaff
Rachel Ribeiro
Haley Morgan
4:54.74a Thompson Falls
10. Sareya Hicks
Brenna Woodfin
Michaela McGee
Claudia Torres
4:55.83a Great Falls Central …
Falon Big Spring
Katrina Ostler
London Raemaker
Brynne Finstad
DNS Cut Bank
Elizabeth Pacella
Mckay Guckenberg
Michelle Leonard
Megan Hanson
DNS Lincoln County

Shot Put – 4kg  Varsity – Finals

1. 12 Emilie Hinrichs 39-10.25 Frenchtown
2. 12 Shannon Reny 37-00.00 Libby
3. 10 Mya Mcneely 36-03.75 SR Glacier
4. 12 Tallia Sova 35-07.75 Columbia Falls
5. 11 Allison Halverson 35-02.25 PR Hellgate
6. 11 Kayla Martin 34-08.00 Flathead
7. 10 Angellica Street 34-02.25 Columbia Falls
8. 9 Cameron Gilman 32-03.50 Glacier
9. 11 Hannah Heath 31-09.00 Flathead
9. 10 Gabriella Anato 31-09.00 Cut Bank
11. 10 Ashton McAnally 31-07.00 Bigfork
12. 10 Tamika Guardipee 31-02.00 Browning
12. 11 Katie Dixon 31-02.00 Glacier
14. 9 Mara Parks 30-03.00 Hellgate
15. 10 Megan Hanson 29-04.25 Lincoln County
16. 11 Marlee Bender 29-00.00 Whitefish
17. 11 Alliyah Harris 28-07.75 Flathead
18. 10 Margaret Brummel 28-01.00 Glacier
19. 12 Brittany Brusven 28-00.75 Shelby
20. 12 Jamie Berg 27-05.50 Bigfork
21. 12 Brooklyn Rainer 27-00.00 Libby
22. 12 Domaneek Crossguns 23-01.00 Browning
12 Ally Pancoast ND Bigfork
12 Annisa Brown ND Whitefish
11 Shyane Lerette ND Frenchtown

Discus – 1kg  Varsity – Finals

1. 10 Gabriella Anato 109-01 Cut Bank
2. 12 Brittany Brusven 105-00 PR Shelby
3. 10 Tamika Guardipee 103-11 Browning
4. 10 Angellica Street 102-00 Columbia Falls
5. 11 Allison Halverson 98-06 Hellgate
6. 10 Ashton McAnally 94-00 PR Bigfork
7. 12 Brooklyn Rainer 93-08 Libby
8. 12 Tallia Sova 91-07 Columbia Falls
9. 9 Cameron Gilman 90-08 PR Glacier
10. 12 Shannon Reny 90-02 PR Libby
11. 11 Kayla Martin 88-09 Flathead
12. 12 Shae Anderson 87-04 Bigfork
12. 11 Samantha Waters 87-04 Flathead
14. 12 Annisa Brown 84-02 Whitefish
15. 11 Audrey Alger 84-00 SR Frenchtown
16. 10 Megan Hanson 83-04 Lincoln County
17. 10 Mya Mcneely 83-02 Glacier
18. 9 Janessa Felde 81-04 Glacier
19. 11 Marlee Bender 75-07 Whitefish
20. 12 Courntey Ockler 68-09 Frenchtown
21. 12 Domaneek Crossguns 60-07 PR Browning
11 Shyane Lerette ND Frenchtown

Javelin – 600g  Varsity – Finals

1. 10 Angellica Street 135-10 Columbia Falls
2. 10 Piper Pfister 117-11 PR Hellgate
3. 9 Kenzie Williams 116-08 PR Glacier
4. 12 Tallia Sova 115-01 PR Columbia Falls
5. 12 Kelli Cheff 109-11 Hellgate
6. 12 Serena Hemmingson 107-06 PR Whitefish
7. 11 Michelle Leonard 105-00 Lincoln County
8. 9 Khloe Berdine 104-00 Hellgate
9. 10 Megan Hanson 98-08 Lincoln County
10. 12 Shannon Reny 98-07 Libby
11. 11 Katie Dixon 95-06 Glacier
12. 12 Brooklyn Rainer 95-04 Libby
13. 11 Samantha Waters 92-09 Flathead
14. 12 Korey Waletzko 91-02 Hellgate
15. 11 Paige Sweem 89-06 Flathead
16. 11 Jazmine Jones 89-00 Frenchtown
17. 10 London Raemaker 86-00 SR Cut Bank
18. 11 Kacey VanZanten 81-06 Thompson Falls
19. 11 Brynne Finstad 78-11 Cut Bank
20. 11 Maya Stiles 78-01 Thompson Falls
21. 10 Gabriella Anato 73-11 Cut Bank
22. 11 Lizzy Lindbom 72-07 Flathead

High Jump  Varsity – Finals

1. 11 Madison Boles 5-05.00 Flathead
2. 12 Adrian Schnee 5-03.00 Glacier
3. 9 Taylor Brisendine 4-11.00 Glacier
4. 10 Nicole Axtman 4-09.00 Fort Benton
4. 10 Stella Bistodeau 4-09.00 Columbia Falls
6. 10 Aubrie Rademacher 4-07.00 Glacier
9 Giliian Sherrill NH Hellgate
10 Dakota Manecke NH Cut Bank
12 Alice Wilde NH Whitefish

Pole Vault  Varsity – Finals

1. 12 Megan Rieke 10-06.00 PR Flathead
2. 12 Mabel Gardner 9-06.00 Hellgate
2. 10 Dakota Manecke 9-06.00 Cut Bank
4. 12 Abbi Fitzpatrick 9-00.00 Cut Bank
5. 11 Maya Stiles 8-09.00 PR Thompson Falls
6. 11 Emily Gunlikson 8-09.00 PR Whitefish
7. 11 Sylvie Graham 8-06.00 Hellgate
7. 10 Kara Mohr 8-06.00 SR Columbia Falls
7. 12 Hayden Thommen 8-06.00 PR Frenchtown
10. 12 Madeleine Boller 8-00.00 Frenchtown
10. 11 Anna Kurz 8-00.00 Hellgate
10. 10 McKenzie Clark 8-00.00 Fort Benton
10. 12 Raina Crowell 8-00.00 SR Columbia Falls
10. 10 Mikhaila Janes 8-00.00 Hellgate
10. 10 Alivia Johnson 8-00.00 Glacier
16. 10 Josie Windauer 7-06.00 Columbia Falls
16. 12 Elizabeth Pacella 7-06.00 Lincoln County
16. 11 Jaclyn Saunders 7-06.00 Bigfork
19. 12 Lauren Harmon 7-00.00 Glacier
19. 9 Morgan Hernandez 7-00.00 Glacier
11 Morgan Jones NH Glacier
12 Maddy Thompson NH Fort Benton

Long Jump  Varsity – Finals

1. 11 Leah Gannon 17-00.00 Fort Benton
2. 10 Faith Brennan 16-06.75 Glacier
3. 12 Severine Armstrong 16-02.75 Hellgate
4. 10 Jenna Johnson 15-09.75 Flathead
5. 9 Taylor Brisendine 15-09.00 PR Glacier
6. 9 Lexey Macura 15-08.25 PR Glacier
7. 11 Annie Robertson 15-05.75 Whitefish
8. 12 Maddy Thompson 15-05.00 Fort Benton
9. 12 Elizabeth Pacella 15-02.75 Lincoln County
10. 10 Stella Bistodeau 15-00.75 Columbia Falls
11. 10 Kennedy Kanter 15-00.50 Flathead
12. 11 Emma Gruber 14-11.75 Libby
13. 10 Savannah Metzler 14-11.00 Flathead
14. 9 Aspen Geise 14-10.50 Fort Benton
15. 9 Kennedy Crosby 14-08.00 Glacier
16. 12 Hayden Thommen 14-06.00 PR Frenchtown
17. 12 Katelynn Larson 13-01.00 Cut Bank
18. 12 Annika Erickson 12-07.00 Hellgate
19. 11 Kamdyn Molenda 12-03.00 Cut Bank
12 Alivia Williams ND Frenchtown
11 Maya Stiles ND Thompson Falls

Triple Jump  Varsity – Finals

1. 10 Faith Brennan 35-05.00 PR Glacier
2. 10 Nicole Axtman 34-07.50 Fort Benton
3. 12 Elizabeth Pacella 33-03.50 Lincoln County
4. 9 Lexey Macura 32-02.50 PR Glacier
5. 9 Natasha Abramchuk 31-08.00 Whitefish
6. 9 Kennedy Crosby 31-06.00 Glacier
7. 12 Morgan McGilvary 31-05.00 Glacier
8. 12 Hayden Thommen 31-00.00 Frenchtown
9. 12 Brittany Brusven 30-11.00 SR Shelby
10. 10 Sage Thompson 30-10.00 Flathead
11. 10 Emily Lembke 30-03.00 Flathead
12. 10 Stella Bistodeau 29-10.50 Columbia Falls
13. 11 Shayenn Thompson 29-09.50 Flathead
14. 10 Emily Mikesell 29-06.00 Hellgate
15. 11 Jaclyn Saunders 27-06.50 Bigfork
11 Kamdyn Molenda ND Cut Bank

LEAVE A REPLY