*Last updated: Last updated Feb. 12 (District 4C last updated Feb. 5)

EASTERN C

District 2C

TeamConfOverall
Fairview9-017-1
Westby-Grenora7-212-6
Plentywood6-311-7
Savage6-311-7
Richey-Lambert6-310-8
Bainville4-510-8
Culbertson3-67-11
Froid-Lake3-64-14
Circle1-83-15
Brockton0-90-18

District 3C

TeamConfOverall
Scobey10-018-0
Saco-Whitewater-Hinsdale8-214-4
Frazer4-610-8
Lustre Christian4-67-11
Dodson4-69-9
Nashua0-102-14

Story continues below

SOUTHERN C

District 4C

TeamConfOverall
Melstone12-016-0
Terry9-212-3
Jordan10-411-5
Wibaux7-69-7
Ekalaka4-84-10
Custer-Hysham2-82-11
Broadus2-92-13
Northern Cheyenne0-120-14

District 6C

TeamConfOverall
Park City14-116-2
Bridger13-214-4
Plenty Coups11-313-4
Reed Point-Rapelje10-512-6
Harlowton4-105-12
Broadview-Lavina4-106-12
Absarokee5-107-11
Roberts2-124-14
Fromberg1-122-13

NORTHERN C

District 8C

TeamConfOverall
Denton-Geyser-Stanford11-117-1
Belt10-213-5
Winnett-Grass Range7-58-9
Centerville5-78-10
Roy-Winifred4-87-10
Geraldine-Highwood3-96-12
Hobson-Moore-Judith Gap2-104-14

District 9C

TeamConfOverall
Chinook14-017-1
North Star11-315-3
Hays-Lodge Pole10-411-6
Fort Benton8-69-9
Turner6-88-10
Box Elder3-115-13
Chester-Joplin-Inverness2-122-16
Big Sandy2-123-15

District 10C

TeamConfOverall
Heart Butte16-018-0
Sunburst14-216-2
Great Falls Central12-414-4
Power10-611-7
Valier8-89-9
Cascade5-116-12
Simms4-124-14
Augusta3-134-14
Dutton-Brady0-160-18

WESTERN C

District 11C

TeamConfOverall
Manhattan Christian10-016-2
Gardiner8-215-3
West Yellowstone5-511-7
White Sulphur Springs4-66-12
Lone Peak3-78-10
Shields Valley0-101-16

District 12C

TeamConfOverall
Drummond11-115-3
Twin Bridges11-114-4
Philipsburg6-611-7
Ennis6-67-11
Harrison-Willow Creek5-75-13
Lima2-104-14
Sheridan1-111-17

District 13C

TeamConfOverall
Seeley-Swan10-0-
Darby7-3-
Lincoln5-5-
Valley Christian5-5-
Victor2-8-
Alberton-Superior1-9-

District 14C

TeamConfOverall
Arlee12-018-0
Plains10-216-2
Charlo8-413-5
Noxon6-611-7
Two Eagle River4-89-9
Hot Springs2-103-15
St. Regis0-120-18

LEAVE A REPLY