BOYS TEAM SCORES

1. Corvallis 181
2. Columbia Falls 108
3. Hamilton 95
4. Polson 91
5. Charlo 49

GIRLS TEAM SCORES

1. Corvallis 198
2. Hamilton 119
3. Charlo 91
4. Columbia Falls 57
5. Polson 51

Story continues below

BOYS RESULTS

100 Meters Varsity – Finals x

1. 12 Tanner Wilson 11.63a SR Polson
2. 12 Braxton Reiten 11.65a SR Columbia Falls
3. 10 Landers Smith 11.83a PR Charlo
4. 11 Jackson Tully 11.88a SR Corvallis
5. 9 Josh Dickemore 11.95a Hamilton
6. 12 Danny DiGiallonardo 11.97a Polson
7. 11 Kyle Druyvestein 12.02a SR Polson
8. 11 Seth Gossett 12.05a Columbia Falls
9. 10 Liang Liedle 12.08a Corvallis
10. 9 Mason Murray 12.09a PR Corvallis
10. 9 Daniel Henjum 12.09a PR Columbia Falls
12. 10 Kaedan Clewien 12.18a Columbia Falls
13. 9 Dugan Davis 12.24a PR Polson
14. 11 Bridger Bauder 12.36a SR Hamilton
15. 11 Declan O’Brien 12.53a PR Hamilton
16. 9 Rory Jessop 12.63a PR Corvallis
17. 12 Zane Hafliger 12.99a Charlo

200 Meters Varsity – Finals x

1. 12 Matthew Rensvold 23.66a SR Polson
2. 12 Cole Wohltman 23.86a SR Corvallis
3. 12 Ky Burch 24.01a SR Hamilton
4. 12 Tanner Wilson 24.11a SR Polson
5. 12 Braxton Reiten 24.21a SR Columbia Falls
6. 9 Josh Dickemore 24.79a Hamilton
7. 11 Seth Gossett 24.90a PR Columbia Falls
8. 9 Mason Murray 25.17a PR Corvallis
9. 11 Kyle Druyvestein 25.31a SR Polson
10. 9 Easton Sempf 25.40a Columbia Falls
11. 10 Parker Toth 25.41a Polson
12. 9 Landon Duce 26.14a PR Hamilton
13. 9 Rory Jessop 26.30a Corvallis
14. 9 Jake Flowers 28.12a PR Corvallis
15. 12 Tyler Bledsoe 28.40a Polson
10 Drew Morgan NT Columbia Falls

400 Meters Varsity – Finals x

1. 12 Matthew Rensvold 52.99a SR Polson
2. 10 Jakob Dalbey 53.63a SR Corvallis
3. 10 Zackary Pletcher 56.83a Columbia Falls
4. 10 Drew Morgan 57.18a PR Columbia Falls
5. 9 Easton Sempf 57.38a PR Columbia Falls
6. 10 Alex Wall-Wilbert 57.95a PR Polson
7. 11 Carter Kearns 58.50a Hamilton
8. 10 Chance Adams 58.53a Columbia Falls
9. 9 David Thurman 58.97a PR Corvallis
10. 9 Bryce Reed 59.20a Hamilton
11. 9 Seth Lake 59.65a Polson
12. 9 Bridger Foust 1:00.93a Charlo
13. 9 Bo Kelley 1:00.97a Polson
14. 12 Zane Hafliger 1:01.99a Charlo
15. 9 Chance Jones 1:07.09a Corvallis
9 Julean Hamilton NT Corvallis

800 Meters Varsity – Finals x

1. 11 Jake Jessop 2:03.09a PR Corvallis
2. 12 Carson Jessop 2:03.70a SR Corvallis
3. 12 Sage Wanner 2:05.71a SR Columbia Falls
4. 9 Cole Henry 2:15.32a PR Corvallis
5. 10 Caden Brown 2:17.65a Hamilton
6. 10 Dillon Wanner 2:22.21a PR Columbia Falls
7. 11 Derek Perry 2:23.39a SR Hamilton
8. 9 Andrew Reed 2:26.94a Polson
9. 9 Nick Daugherty 2:29.06a PR Charlo
10. 9 Kaleb Unger 2:39.31a Polson
10 Drew Morgan NT Columbia Falls
11 Colter Hartless NT Corvallis

1600 Meters Varsity – Finals x

1. 12 Andrew Jessop 4:42.21a Corvallis
2. 10 Wills Degrandpre 5:02.68a Charlo
3. 11 Gabe Knudsen 5:04.71a SR Columbia Falls
4. 10 Ben Carrasco 5:07.40a PR Corvallis
5. 9 Joe Lamb 5:15.72a Columbia Falls
6. 9 Connor Yetter 5:20.05a PR Corvallis
7. 9 Jarod Calley 5:20.06a Polson
8. 9 Bridger Foust 5:29.29a Charlo
9. 10 Beau Umbriaco 5:31.69a SR Columbia Falls
10. 11 Taylor Jones 5:38.81a PR Hamilton
11. 10 Connor Koenig 5:39.55a Charlo
12. 9 Will Flowers 5:42.20a PR Corvallis

3200 Meters Varsity – Finals x

1. 11 Matt Wilson 10:04.90a Hamilton
2. 11 Grant Martin 10:10.55a PR Corvallis
3. 11 Anders Watt 10:16.18a PR Corvallis
4. 12 Joel Haas 10:41.43a Corvallis
5. 10 Triston Schmalz 11:01.58a PR Hamilton
6. 9 Joe Lamb 11:03.31a Columbia Falls
7. 10 Wills Degrandpre 11:05.68a Charlo
8. 10 Brian Healy 11:15.99a PR Corvallis
9. 10 Beau Umbriaco 12:07.81a Columbia Falls
10 Connor Koenig NT Charlo
12 Sage Wanner NT Columbia Falls
11 Gabe Knudsen NT Columbia Falls
9 Jarod Calley NT Polson

110m Hurdles – 39″ Varsity – Finals x

1. 10 Connor Lanier 16.50a PR Polson
2. 11 Ridge Albright 16.51a PR Corvallis
3. 11 Toby Odom 17.66a PR Charlo
4. 11 Ben Windauer 17.86a PR Columbia Falls
5. 10 Garett Vaughan 18.50a PR Charlo
6. 9 Hayden Pease 19.45a PR Corvallis

300m Hurdles – 36″ Varsity – Finals x

1. 10 Connor Lanier 42.84a PR Polson
2. 12 Danny DiGiallonardo 43.81a Polson
3. 11 Toby Odom 43.84a PR Charlo
4. 11 Bridger Syme 51.00a SR Hamilton
5. 9 Clay Kellar 1:01.91a Hamilton

4×100 Relay Varsity – Finals x

1. Kyle Druyvestein
Danny DiGiallonardo
Matthew Rensvold
Tanner Wilson 44.67a Polson
2. Liang Liedle
Ridge Albright
Jackson Tully
Cole Wohltman 45.09a Corvallis
3. Seth Gossett
Kaedan Clewien
Daniel Henjum
Braxton Reiten 46.07a Columbia Falls
4. Caden Brown
Carter Kearns
Josh Dickemore
Ky Burch 46.49a Hamilton
5. Garett Vaughan
Toby Odom
Jared Doty
Landers Smith 46.61a Charlo

4×400 Relay Varsity – Finals x

1. Cole Wohltman
Bruce Thomas
Ridge Albright
Jake Jessop 3:33.27a Corvallis
2. Dugan Davis
Connor Lanier
Matthew Rensvold
Tanner Wilson 3:37.74a Polson
3. Zane Hafliger
Toby Odom
Jared Doty
Landers Smith 3:40.60a Charlo
4. Daniel Henjum
Zackary Pletcher
Easton Sempf
Sage Wanner 3:42.98a Columbia Falls
5. Josh Dickemore
Caden Brown
Carter Kearns
Ky Burch 3:45.99a Hamilton

Shot Put – 12lb Varsity – Finals x

1. 10 Garrett Brown 47-03.00 PR Corvallis
2. 10 Jacob Campbell 45-02.00 PR Hamilton
3. 11 Zach Jessop 45-01.00 PR Corvallis
4. 11 Logan Kolodejchuk 43-07.00 Columbia Falls
5. 12 Jaylen Taggart 43-04.00 Hamilton
6. 12 Dakota Bridwell 39-06.00 PR Columbia Falls
7. 12 Dillon Spear 39-02.00 PR Hamilton
8. 12 Matthew Rensvold 37-00.00 PR Polson
9. 11 Tanner Gove 36-05.00 Columbia Falls
10. 10 Donald Carlson 35-08.00 PR Hamilton
11. 12 Garrett Hunt 35-03.00 Corvallis
12. 12 Trey Winters 35-02.00 Corvallis
13. 11 Chandler Krahn 34-11.00 PR Charlo
14. 11 Nate LaBrosse 34-05.00 PR Corvallis
15. 11 Brady Fryberger 34-03.00 SR Charlo
16. 9 Nick Daugherty 32-06.00 Charlo
17. 12 Kane Shenyer 32-05.00 Charlo

Discus – 1.6kg Varsity – Finals x

1. 12 Jaylen Taggart 153-09 Hamilton
2. 12 Dillon Spear 145-01 PR Hamilton
3. 10 Jacob Campbell 128-04 PR Hamilton
4. 12 Kane Shenyer 121-02 PR Charlo
5. 11 Logan Kolodejchuk 119-08 PR Columbia Falls
6. 10 Garrett Brown 117-07 Corvallis
7. 11 Zach Jessop 115-01 Corvallis
8. 10 Parker Greene 113-06 PR Columbia Falls
9. 12 Trey Winters 111-07 SR Corvallis
10. 11 Nate LaBrosse 111-05 PR Corvallis
11. 10 Donald Carlson 107-05 PR Hamilton
12. 11 Chandler Krahn 101-10 PR Charlo
13. 9 Tyler Langton 96-02 PR Columbia Falls
14. 9 Nick Daugherty 78-04 Charlo
15. 9 Zane Benson 56-09 Polson
11 Brady Fryberger ND Charlo

Javelin – 800g Varsity – Finals x

1. 12 Dakota Bridwell 189-05 SR Columbia Falls
2. 11 Zach Jessop 180-04 PR Corvallis
3. 11 Logan Kolodejchuk 163-09 Columbia Falls
4. 11 Tanner Gove 163-08 Columbia Falls
5. 11 Ben Windauer 158-00 PR Columbia Falls
6. 10 Michael Graves 146-08 Hamilton
7. 11 Tony Wiggins 130-05 SR Hamilton
8. 9 Nick Daugherty 126-08 PR Charlo
9. 10 Hunter Green 122-03 PR Hamilton
10. 11 Chandler Krahn 107-04 PR Charlo
11. 10 Liang Liedle 105-01 Corvallis
12. 9 Bo Kelley 103-07 PR Polson
13. 10 Logan Lewis 90-04 Corvallis
11 Brady Fryberger ND Charlo

High Jump Varsity – Finals x

1. 12 Cole Wohltman 6-01.00 Corvallis
2. 11 Ridge Albright 6-01.00 PR Corvallis
3. 11 Tyler Chouinard 5-10.00 PR Hamilton
4. 11 Jeff Stoker 5-06.00 Corvallis
5. 10 Logan Lewis 5-06.00 Corvallis
6. 10 Tyler Barnes 5-04.00 Hamilton
10 Zackary Pletcher NH Columbia Falls
11 Mark Joyner NH Hamilton
12 Tyler Bledsoe NH Polson

Pole Vault Varsity – Finals x

1. 11 Austin Green 12-00.00 Columbia Falls
2. 10 Landers Smith 11-06.00 Charlo
2. 11 Seth Gossett 11-06.00 PR Columbia Falls
4. 11 Ben Windauer 11-06.00 Columbia Falls
5. 12 Will Wissenbach 11-00.00 PR Corvallis
6. 12 Colter Mason 11-00.00 PR Hamilton
7. 11 John Reynoso 10-06.00 Corvallis
8. 10 Dante Venema 10-00.00 Corvallis
9. 12 Tyler Bledsoe 9-00.00 PR Polson
10. 10 Garett Vaughan 8-06.00 Charlo
11. 9 Bridger Williams 8-00.00 PR Hamilton
12. 12 Jared Doty 8-00.00 Charlo
13. 11 Gabe Knudsen 7-06.00 Columbia Falls
9 Bridger Foust NH Charlo
9 Bo Kelley NH Polson

Long Jump Varsity – Finals x

1. 12 Braxton Roth 20-05.00 SR Corvallis
2. 12 Danny DiGiallonardo 19-06.75 Polson
3. 12 Brandon Moore 19-05.25 PR Corvallis
4. 12 Ky Burch 19-01.50 Hamilton
5. 12 Jared Doty 18-07.00 Charlo
6. 10 Parker Toth 18-03.50 PR Polson
7. 10 Liang Liedle 18-02.50 SR Corvallis
8. 10 Tyler Barnes 18-01.50 PR Hamilton
9. 11 Tyler Chouinard 17-06.75 SR Hamilton
10. 10 Chance Adams 17-06.50 Columbia Falls
11. 10 Garett Vaughan 16-06.25 Charlo
12. 12 Kane Shenyer 15-10.25 Charlo
12 Bruce Thomas ND Corvallis
12 Braxton Reiten ND Columbia Falls
9 Easton Sempf ND Columbia Falls

Triple Jump Varsity – Finals x

1. 12 Braxton Roth 41-11.25 SR Corvallis
2. 12 Ky Burch 41-05.25 SR Hamilton
3. 11 Austin Green 39-03.25 SR Columbia Falls
4. 10 Tyler Barnes 39-00.50 PR Hamilton
5. 12 Brandon Moore 38-05.25 Corvallis
6. 11 Mark Joyner 37-11.00 Hamilton
7. 10 Logan Lewis 37-03.50 Corvallis
8. 10 Zackary Pletcher 36-02.50 Columbia Falls
9. 9 Clay Kellar 36-01.75 PR Hamilton
10. 11 Ben Windauer 35-11.00 Columbia Falls
11. 11 Jeff Stoker 33-07.00 Corvallis
12 Kane Shenyer ND Charlo

GIRLS RESULTS

100 Meters Varsity – Finals x

1. 12 Reilly Rostad 13.48a Hamilton
2. 10 Tyrah Hammond 13.92a PR Charlo
3. 9 Kylie Pease 14.00a PR Corvallis
4. 10 Ceara Chavez 14.08a PR Corvallis
5. 9 Keanna Clark 14.17a PR Hamilton
6. 11 Payton Dupuis 14.25a PR Polson
7. 11 Faith Olson 14.27a Polson
8. 9 Kailey Schrader 14.45a PR Columbia Falls
9. 9 Shayla Olson 14.77a Polson
9 Josie Windauer NT Columbia Falls
9 Hannah Hutchison NT Corvallis

200 Meters Varsity – Finals x

1. 12 Penny Jessop 27.69a SR Corvallis
2. 9 Josie Windauer 28.06a PR Columbia Falls
3. 12 Kacia Guisinger 30.21a Hamilton
4. 9 Shayla Olson 30.24a Polson
5. 9 Kailey Schrader 30.88a PR Columbia Falls
6. 9 Kelsi Martin 30.91a PR Hamilton
7. 11 Faith Olson 33.36a Polson
8. 9 Micaela Redwine 33.45a PR Polson

400 Meters Varsity – Finals x

1. 10 Kathryn Rowley 1:06.17a SR Corvallis
2. 11 Faith Olson 1:06.93a SR Polson
3. 11 Lyric Devries 1:07.83a SR Hamilton
4. 9 Shayla Olson 1:09.72a Polson
5. 12 Keavyn Baker 1:10.17a SR Columbia Falls
6. 10 Juliana Stewart 1:11.10a PR Corvallis
7. 9 Addy Day 1:11.39a Polson
8. 9 Marie Davenport 1:12.67a PR Hamilton
9. 9 Kara Mohr 1:15.43a PR Columbia Falls
10. 9 Micaela Redwine 1:23.25a PR Polson

800 Meters Varsity – Finals x

1. 12 Emme Warnken 2:26.32a SR Corvallis
2. 11 Lyric Devries 2:32.23a SR Hamilton
3. 10 Taylor McCready 2:45.19a Charlo
4. 12 Keavyn Baker 3:01.48a Columbia Falls
5. 10 Kamryn Caye 3:16.29a Charlo
10 Genevieve Delorme NT Columbia Falls

1600 Meters Varsity – Finals x

1. 12 Heidi Nisly 5:28.64a SR Corvallis
2. 10 Molly Sitter 5:49.98a SR Polson
3. 9 Sarah Passey 5:54.31a Hamilton
4. 10 Jaden Coston 5:59.72a Charlo
5. 9 Gwen Seeley 6:03.19a PR Polson
6. 11 Lacey Johns 6:06.53a SR Columbia Falls
7. 10 Elizabeth Varner 6:16.99a PR Corvallis
8. 10 Kat Kanenwisher 6:29.37a SR Hamilton
9. 10 Kara Wissenbach 6:32.00a PR Corvallis
11 Raina Crowell NT Columbia Falls
11 Albany Jessop NT Corvallis

3200 Meters Varsity – Finals x

1. 12 Jacie Schmalz 12:00.29a SR Hamilton
2. 10 Molly Sitter 12:21.81a PR Polson
3. 9 Hannah Martin 12:21.91a PR Corvallis
4. 9 Bree Lewis 12:51.32a PR Corvallis
5. 9 Lilli Day 12:59.33a PR Corvallis
6. 10 Jaden Coston 13:07.74a Charlo
7. 9 Gwen Seeley 13:42.53a PR Polson

100m Hurdles – 33″ Varsity – Finals x

1. 10 Allie Delaney 17.17a PR Charlo
2. 10 Kaitlin Cox 17.39a SR Charlo
3. 10 Maureen Jessop 18.14a PR Corvallis
4. 9 Kylie Pease 18.56a PR Corvallis
5. 11 Payton Dupuis 19.41a SR Polson
6. 9 Gwen Reese 19.44a PR Polson
7. 9 Addy Day 19.62a PR Polson
12 Kaitlyn Casazza NT Columbia Falls

300m Hurdles – 30″ Varsity – Finals x

1. 10 Allie Delaney 49.79a Charlo
2. 12 Cheyenne Nagy 52.44a Charlo
3. 9 Addy Day 55.41a Polson
4. 9 Gwen Reese 55.80a PR Polson
5. 9 Shayla Olson 57.23a Polson
6. 11 Payton Dupuis 57.88a Polson
12 Kaitlyn Casazza NT Columbia Falls

4×100 Relay Varsity – Finals x

1. Maureen Jessop
Ceara Chavez
Emme Warnken
Penny Jessop 52.40a Corvallis
2. Kaitlin Cox
Allie Delaney
Destiny Manuel
Tyrah Hammond 54.17a Charlo
3. Hennesy Meyer
Sarah Passey
Lyric Devries
Reilly Rostad 54.86a Hamilton
4. Kailey Schrader
Kaitlyn Casazza
Josie Windauer
Keavyn Baker 57.56a Columbia Falls

4×400 Relay Varsity – Finals x

1. Emme Warnken
Penny Jessop
Heidi Nisly
Mary Royce 4:13.58a Corvallis
2. Destiny Manuel
Cheyenne Nagy
Tyrah Hammond
Allie Delaney 4:26.41a Charlo
3. Kaitlyn Casazza
Keavyn Baker
Genevieve Delorme
Josie Windauer 4:27.63a Columbia Falls

Shot Put – 4kg Varsity – Finals x

1. 10 Denali Smith 36-02.00 PR Corvallis
2. 10 Calla Haldorson 35-07.00 PR Corvallis
3. 12 Brookelyn Palin 34-10.00 Corvallis
4. 11 Brooke Wiltbank 34-01.00 PR Corvallis
5. 11 Tallia Sova 33-11.00 SR Columbia Falls
6. 11 Tayler Wright 33-09.00 SR Corvallis
7. 9 Angellica Street 32-08.00 PR Columbia Falls
8. 12 Morgan Weidow 30-04.00 SR Corvallis
9. 10 Gabby Kay 29-02.00 PR Corvallis
10. 12 Kailan Rocheleau 27-02.00 Hamilton
11. 11 Ciara Roberts 24-00.00 Charlo
12. 11 Paige Bauer 23-11.00 PR Charlo
13. 10 McKayla Weber 22-09.00 Hamilton

Discus – 1kg Varsity – Finals x

1. 12 Brookelyn Palin 137-06 PR Corvallis
2. 10 Calla Haldorson 135-04 PR Corvallis
3. 11 Brooke Wiltbank 126-01 PR Corvallis
4. 12 Kailan Rocheleau 115-06 SR Hamilton
5. 11 Tallia Sova 97-01 PR Columbia Falls
6. 10 Gabby Kay 91-03 SR Corvallis
7. 11 Tayler Wright 88-10 Corvallis
8. 9 Angellica Street 87-09 PR Columbia Falls
9. 11 Charis Leopold 86-00 SR Corvallis
10. 9 Kaylee Jordan 84-11 PR Corvallis
11. 10 Denali Smith 77-04 Corvallis
12. 10 McKayla Weber 74-08 PR Hamilton
13. 10 Chanel Duncan 74-06 Hamilton
14. 10 Charlotte Powell 73-07 Corvallis
15. 10 Haile Spear 66-05 PR Hamilton
16. 10 Sydney Powell 65-01 Corvallis
17. 11 Paige Bauer 59-09 SR Charlo
11 Ciara Roberts ND Charlo

Javelin – 600g Varsity – Finals x

1. 9 Angellica Street 123-10 PR Columbia Falls
2. 11 Tayler Wright 105-04 SR Corvallis
3. 12 Morgan Weidow 100-09 Corvallis
4. 11 Hennesy Meyer 100-01 Hamilton
5. 11 Tallia Sova 96-08 Columbia Falls
6. 10 Denali Smith 90-00 Corvallis
7. 10 Charlotte Powell 88-09 PR Corvallis
8. 10 Lainie Albright 86-06 Corvallis
9. 11 Tristy Searle 83-11 SR Hamilton
10. 11 Royal Beyer 68-03 PR Hamilton
11. 11 Ciara Roberts 66-04 PR Charlo
11 Paige Bauer ND Charlo
10 Haile Spear ND Hamilton
10 Sydney Powell ND Corvallis

High Jump Varsity – Finals x

1. 10 Ashlee Searle 5-00.00 Hamilton
2. 12 Kacia Guisinger 5-00.00 Hamilton
3. 9 Hannah Hutchison 4-10.00 Corvallis
4. 12 Mary Royce 4-10.00 Corvallis
5. 10 Maureen Jessop 4-08.00 Corvallis
6. 9 Brookelyn Wirt 4-08.00 PR Corvallis
7. 11 Bridget Barta 4-04.00 SR Columbia Falls
8. 9 Kara Mohr 4-04.00 Columbia Falls

Pole Vault Varsity – Finals x

1. 11 Hennesy Meyer 8-06.00 SR Hamilton
2. 10 Taylor McCready 8-00.00 Charlo
3. 11 Bridget Barta 7-06.00 Columbia Falls
4. 11 Raina Crowell 7-06.00 PR Columbia Falls
4. 9 Josie Windauer 7-06.00 Columbia Falls
6. 9 Kara Mohr 6-06.00 Columbia Falls
7. 11 Ciara Roberts 6-06.00 Charlo
8. 10 Tyrah Hammond 6-06.00 Charlo
11 Kendra Hendrickson NH Corvallis

Long Jump Varsity – Finals x

1. 12 Reilly Rostad 16-01.00 Hamilton
2. 12 Kacia Guisinger 15-05.00 PR Hamilton
3. 10 Lainie Albright 14-05.75 SR Corvallis
4. 12 Mary Royce 14-03.75 Corvallis
5. 10 Kaitlin Cox 13-08.00 Charlo
6. 10 Ceara Chavez 13-03.50 Corvallis
7. 11 Faith Olson 12-08.00 SR Polson
8. 9 Kailey Schrader 11-07.25 PR Columbia Falls
11 Hennesy Meyer ND Hamilton

Triple Jump Varsity – Finals x

1. 12 Reilly Rostad 34-06.25 PR Hamilton
2. 10 Ceara Chavez 33-05.50 Corvallis
3. 10 Kaitlin Cox 32-05.75 PR Charlo
4. 10 Lainie Albright 30-04.00 SR Corvallis
5. 9 Destiny Manuel 30-04.00 PR Charlo
6. 9 Kara Mohr 29-06.00 PR Columbia Falls
7. 11 Bridget Barta 26-11.50 Columbia Falls
8. 9 Gwen Seeley 26-08.00 Polson
9. 11 Royal Beyer 26-04.75 Hamilton
10. 9 Kelsi Martin 26-02.50 PR Hamilton
10 Kamryn Caye ND Charlo

LEAVE A REPLY