(BRANDON SULLIVAN / MTN Sports)
2017 Gary Benson Border War Meet - 4/18/2017                  
       Sheridan High School                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dunbar, Hannah               Natrona                           13.06q  1 
  2 Albrecht, Willa              Billings Wes           13.26      13.28q  1 
  2 Albrecht, Maddie             Billings Wes           13.66      13.28q  1 
  4 Szymczak, Cece               Kelly Walsh            12.92      13.34q  1 
  5 Douthit, Dacia               Campbell Cou           13.54      13.42q  1 
  6 Simmons, Clacie              Kelly Walsh            12.88      13.45q  1 
  7 Keenan, Laura                Skyview HS B           13.65      13.63q  1 
  7 Brown, Maisee                Billings Sen           13.69      13.63q  1 
  9 DeLeon, Haleigh              Cody High Sc           13.86      13.67   2 
 10 Schock, Kalli                Campbell Cou           13.73      13.74   2 
 11 Kelly, Bre                   Natrona                13.71      13.84   2 
 12 Hust, Jillian                Billings Wes           13.79      13.91   2 
 13 Larsen, Emily                Cody High Sc           13.97      14.10   3 
 14 Johnson, Jaye                Natrona                14.08      14.13   3 
 15 Price, Olivia                Billings Wes           13.80      14.21   3 
 16 Banderob, Cloie              Billings Sen           13.78      14.29   2 
 17 Allie, Samantha              Billings Sen           13.70      14.32   2 
 18 Glynn, Hannah                Kelly Walsh                       14.43   2 
 19 Walker, Kailey               Kelly Walsh                       14.47   2 
 20 Baker, Rylan                 Skyview HS B           14.28      14.52   3 
 21 Wilson, Sierra               Natrona                13.95      14.58   3 
 22 mader, kayla                 Skyview HS B           13.91      14.60   3 
 23 Keenan, Ashley               Skyview HS B           14.46      14.98   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dunbar, Hannah               Natrona                13.06      12.63   10   
  2 Albrecht, Willa              Billings Wes           13.28      12.75    8   
  3 Albrecht, Maddie             Billings Wes           13.28      13.13    6   
  4 Szymczak, Cece               Kelly Walsh            13.34      13.27    5   
  5 Simmons, Clacie              Kelly Walsh            13.45      13.28    4   
  6 Douthit, Dacia               Campbell Cou           13.42      13.29    3   
  7 Brown, Maisee                Billings Sen           13.63      13.47    2   
  8 Keenan, Laura                Skyview HS B           13.63      13.66    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brockel, Maddie              Billings Wes           26.68      25.79   4  10   
  2 Whitney, Maysee              Billings Sen           26.30      26.44   4   8   
  3 Lawson, Taemalle             Sheridan Hig           27.22      27.34   4   6   
  4 Rowe, Taylor                 Kelly Walsh            27.56      27.36   4   5   
  5 Romei, Olivia                Billings Sen                      27.49   1   4   
  6 Czellecz, Grace              Kelly Walsh            27.54      27.53   4   3   
  7 Terry, Katrina               Billings Wes           27.86      27.84   4   2   
  8 Keenan, Laura                Skyview HS B           28.28      27.92   3   1   
  9 Helterbran, Shae             Billings Wes           28.09      28.04   4 
 10 Zowada, Anna                 Sheridan Hig           28.77      28.19   3 
 11 Marcovitz, Mackenzie         Natrona                28.41      28.36   3 
 12 DeLeon, Haleigh              Cody High Sc           29.70      28.42   2 
 13 Kelker, Marissa              Billings Sen           28.11      28.45   3 
 14 Williams, LaKeema            Billings Wes           28.77      28.47   3 
 15 Hull, Saaj                   Kelly Walsh            28.32      28.50   3 
 16 Aasen, Riley                 Campbell Cou           28.50      28.72   3 
 17 Blain, Sydney                Billings Sen           28.56      29.07   3 
 18 mader, kayla                 Skyview HS B           30.07      29.20   2 
 19 White, Samantha              Natrona                29.07      29.47   2 
 20 Mooren, Parker               Natrona                30.50      29.52   2 
 21 Glynn, Hannah                Kelly Walsh                       29.65   1 
 22 Wilson, Sierra               Natrona                30.19      30.00   2 
 23 Casey, Caitlin               Campbell Cou           29.50      30.05   2 
 24 Casey, Meghan                Campbell Cou           29.50      30.30   2 
 25 McClure, Macy                Cody High Sc           32.79      30.32   1 
 26 Harris, Kaidyn               Skyview HS B           31.58      31.27   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rafferty, Riley              Sheridan Hig         1:00.07      59.32   3  10   
  2 Wiley, Grace                 Campbell Cou         1:02.00    1:01.37   3   8   
  3 Gilcrist, Jordan             Billings Sen         1:01.43    1:02.01   3   6   
  4 Zimmer, Laura                Billings Sen         1:02.80    1:02.83   3   5   
  5 Scherffrius, Ellie           Billings Wes         1:04.50    1:03.78   3   4   
  6 Smith, Paige                 Billings Wes         1:04.50    1:04.09   3   3   
  7 Blain, Sydney                Billings Sen         1:05.35    1:04.45   2   2   
  8 Casey, Caitlin               Campbell Cou         1:04.50    1:04.82   3   1   
  9 White, Samantha              Natrona              1:07.11    1:04.89   2 
 10 Bowers, Josette              Kelly Walsh          1:06.08    1:05.28   2 
 11 Miller, Jacey                Natrona              1:05.30    1:05.42   2 
 12 Casey, Meghan                Campbell Cou         1:04.00    1:05.81   3 
 13 Price, Olivia                Billings Wes         1:08.02    1:07.03   2 
 14 Blesi, Bethany               Kelly Walsh          1:06.25    1:07.37   2 
 15 Keenan, Ashley               Skyview HS B         1:09.04    1:07.59   1 
 16 Swann, Emma                  Natrona              1:08.98    1:08.76   1 
 17 Crossen, Cassi               Natrona              1:08.00    1:08.93   2 
 18 Blackwell, Maddy             Sheridan Hig         1:08.99    1:10.28   1 
 19 Brown, Cameron               Sheridan Hig         1:08.77    1:10.48   1 
 20 Harris, Kaidyn               Skyview HS B         1:12.22    1:10.93   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moodry, Kelly                Campbell Cou         2:15.00    2:15.76   10   
  2 Robison, Pippin              Sheridan Hig         2:20.34    2:20.42    8   
  3 Orr, Alex                    Natrona              2:36.44    2:29.88    6   
  4 Hallgrimson, Jade            Billings Sen         2:30.10    2:30.19    5   
  5 Fettig, Josie                Sheridan Hig         2:32.00    2:30.85    4   
  6 Hallgrimson, Jaylyn          Billings Sen         2:26.44    2:31.07    3   
  7 Rogaczewski, Sam             Sheridan Hig         2:38.50    2:34.92    2   
  8 Barrie, Kendal               Billings Wes         2:42.00    2:36.69    1   
  9 Destefano, Josephine         Campbell Cou         2:40.00    2:37.42  
 10 Sanchez, Rachel              Cody High Sc         2:34.56    2:39.83  
 11 Kocerny, Glory               Billings Wes         2:45.00    2:42.86  
 12 Lipp, Peyton                 Billings Wes         2:45.00    2:43.66  
 13 Jarrard, Gracie              Natrona              2:55.02    2:48.99  
 14 Jensen, Anne                 Skyview HS B         2:45.00    2:51.27  
 15 Sauerwein, Kathryn           Cody High Sc         2:46.98    2:56.52  
 16 Trujillo, Alyssa             Natrona              3:01.32    2:59.86  
 17 Holm, Alyna                  Skyview HS B         2:50.00    3:03.31  
 18 Wipf, Michelle               Skyview HS B         2:55.00    3:04.32  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olsen, Molly                 Natrona              5:23.27    5:13.22   10   
  2 Vladic, Tiahna               Billings Sen         5:08.63    5:16.32    8   
  3 Alicke, Laura                Sheridan Hig         5:22.21    5:23.41    6   
  4 Hallgrimson, Jaylyn          Billings Sen         5:30.21    5:27.04    5   
  5 Preston, Trinity             Sheridan Hig         5:42.00    5:32.77    4   
  6 Hallgrimson, Jade            Billings Sen         5:31.77    5:37.96    3   
  7 Willis, Madyson              Natrona              5:59.25    5:38.71    2   
  8 Sanchez, Rachel              Cody High Sc         5:51.20    5:41.61    1   
  9 Vandersloot, Elena           Billings Sen         5:45.68    5:46.76  
 10 Sampson, Halle               Billings Wes         5:50.00    5:47.67  
 11 Hitchcock, Georgia           Cody High Sc         5:50.30    5:54.24  
 12 Lipp, Peyton                 Billings Wes         5:55.00    5:58.30  
 13 Whiteman, Emma               Sheridan Hig         5:56.00    5:59.23  
 14 Ash, Rebecca                 Campbell Cou         6:00.00    5:59.96  
 15 Sauerwein, Kathryn           Cody High Sc         6:01.23    6:00.99  
 16 Hirschi, Hannah              Skyview HS B         5:50.00    6:05.25  
 17 Woolley, Erin                Cody High Sc         6:14.78    6:21.30  
 18 Jensen, Anne                 Skyview HS B         6:15.00    6:34.10  
 19 Trujillo, Alyssa             Natrona              6:47.24    6:37.44  
 20 Holm, Alyna                  Skyview HS B         6:20.00    6:44.42  
 21 Wipf, Michelle               Skyview HS B         6:25.00    6:47.95  
 22 Mansheim, Jaclyn             Campbell Cou         7:00.00    6:59.09  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Xiomara            Sheridan Hig        11:59.00   11:57.03   10   
  2 Preston, Trinity             Sheridan Hig        12:32.00   12:26.55    8   
  3 Robison, Zoe                 Sheridan Hig        12:59.00   12:34.54    6   
  4 Kraske, Aisley               Billings Sen        12:38.55   12:35.66    5   
  5 Sampson, Halle               Billings Wes        12:45.00   12:38.53    4   
  6 Borchers, Karley             Campbell Cou        12:58.00   12:42.33    3   
  7 Olsen, Annabelle             Billings Wes        12:30.00   12:52.95    2   
  8 Hirschi, Hannah              Skyview HS B        12:50.00   13:01.70    1   
  9 Laverdure, Chelan            Billings Sen        12:55.83   13:01.86  
 10 Hitchcock, Georgia           Cody High Sc        13:13.21   13:03.57  
 11 Whiteman, Emma               Sheridan Hig        13:45.00   13:19.66  
 12 Jarrard, Gracie              Natrona             13:27.13   13:27.86  
 13 Hanson, Meghan               Campbell Cou        14:00.00   13:33.56  
 14 Woolley, Erin                Cody High Sc        13:23.45   14:04.64  
 15 Robinson, Taryn              Billings Wes        12:45.00   14:29.73  
 16 Martinsen, Emma              Billings Sen        14:34.57   14:39.66  
 17 Roccisano, Isabella          Billings Sen        14:49.14   15:33.94  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doherty, Marie               Campbell Cou           15.73      15.98q  2 
  2 Knez, Trae                   Campbell Cou           17.29      17.10q  2 
  3 Bellon, Peyton               Campbell Cou           17.73      17.91q  2 
  4 Villareal, Greta             Campbell Cou           17.39      17.92q  2 
  5 Taulealea, Hannah            Kelly Walsh            17.82      18.49q  2 
  6 Sims, Shaelyn                Natrona                18.92      18.56q  2 
  7 Martin, Katlin               Natrona                18.53      18.57q  1 
  7 Allie, Samantha              Billings Sen           17.41      18.57q  1 
  9 Lohrer, Rylie                Natrona                20.56      18.62   2 
 10 Petersburg, Rachel           Sheridan Hig           17.22      18.69   1 
 11 Griffin, Claire              Billings Sen           17.49      19.17   1 
 12 Palmer, Jade                 Kelly Walsh            16.65      20.22   1 
 13 Ordahl, Samara               Sheridan Hig           18.15      21.28   1 
 14 Kittelmann, Olivia           Skyview HS B                      21.56   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Doherty, Marie               Campbell Cou           15.98      15.84   10   
  2 Palmer, Jade                 Kelly Walsh            20.22      16.75    8   
  2 Ordahl, Samara               Sheridan Hig           21.28      18.69  
  3 Knez, Trae                   Campbell Cou           17.10      17.04    6   
  4 Villareal, Greta             Campbell Cou           17.92      17.14    5   
  5 Petersburg, Rachel           Sheridan Hig           18.69      17.64    4   
  6 Allie, Samantha              Billings Sen           18.57      17.94    3   
  6 Kittelmann, Olivia           Skyview HS B           21.56      21.56  
  7 Griffin, Claire              Billings Sen           19.17      18.34    2   
  8 Martin, Katlin               Natrona                18.57      18.64    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Doherty, Marie               Campbell Cou           47.05      45.72   2  10   
  2 Bomar, Peyton                Sheridan Hig           46.25      46.22   2   8   
  3 Griffin, Claire              Billings Sen           50.63      49.43   2   6   
  4 Bellon, Peyton               Campbell Cou           48.82      49.48   2   5   
  5 Zowada, Anna                 Sheridan Hig           50.00      50.61   2   4   
  6 Petersburg, Rachel           Sheridan Hig           51.40      51.47   1   3   
  7 Banderob, Cloie              Billings Sen           50.84      52.46   1   2   
  8 Knez, Trae                   Campbell Cou           50.76      54.04   2   1   
  9 Martin, Katlin               Natrona                53.88      55.07   1 
 10 Kittelmann, Olivia           Skyview HS B                      56.37   1 
 11 Sims, Shaelyn                Natrona                55.04      56.96   1 
 12 Schwartzkopf, Hannah         Skyview HS B                      57.51   1 
 13 Lohrer, Rylie                Natrona                58.18    1:00.69   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Billings Senior High Boys  'A'                      50.21      50.37   10   
     1) Gilcrist, Jordan                2) Findon, Tavy                   
     3) Romei, Olivia                   4) Whitney, Maysee                
  2 Billings West High School  'A'                      49.80      50.49    8   
     1) Helterbran, Shae                2) Scherffrius, Ellie             
     3) Terry, Katrina                  4) Brockel, Maddie                
  3 Kelly Walsh High School  'A'                                   50.54    6   
     1) Czellecz, Grace                 2) Rowe, Taylor                   
     3) Simmons, Clacie                 4) Szymczak, Cece                 
  4 Sheridan High School  'A'                           50.50      51.30    5   
     1) Lawson, Taemalle                2) Rafferty, Riley                
     3) Petersburg, Rachel              4) Bomar, Peyton                  
  5 Campbell County High School  'A'                    50.10      51.35    4   
     1) Douthit, Dacia                  2) Chipperfield, Shelby           
     3) Schock, Kalli                   4) Smith, Kalina                  
  6 Skyview HS Billings  'A'                            53.76      53.79    3   
     1) Keenan, Ashley                  2) mader, kayla                   
     3) Baker, Rylan                    4) Keenan, Laura                  
  7 Natrona  'A'                                        52.76      54.14    2   
     1) Marcovitz, Mackenzie            2) Kelly, Bre                     
     3) Wilson, Sierra                  4) Mooren, Parker                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Campbell County High School  'A'                  3:59.00    4:03.59   10   
     1) Doherty, Marie                  2) Bellon, Peyton                 
     3) Wiley, Grace                    4) Moodry, Kelly                  
  2 Sheridan High School  'A'                         4:05.32    4:03.66    8   
     1) Robison, Pippin                 2) Rafferty, Riley                
     3) Lawson, Taemalle                4) Bomar, Peyton                  
  3 Billings Senior High Boys  'A'                    4:08.11    4:04.70    6   
     1) Gilcrist, Jordan                2) Zimmer, Laura                  
     3) Whitney, Maysee                 4) Vladic, Tiahna                 
  4 Billings West High School  'A'                    4:17.83    4:16.88    5   
     1) Albrecht, Willa                 2) Hust, Jillian                  
     3) Stoppel, Kailee                 4) Jiminez, Raquel                
  5 Natrona  'A'                                      4:30.50    4:23.97    4   
     1) Brownell, Rosslyn               2) Dunbar, Hannah                 
     3) Crossen, Cassi                  4) Swann, Emma                    
  6 Skyview HS Billings  'A'                          4:55.79    4:46.87    3   
     1) Harris, Kaidyn                  2) mader, kayla                   
     3) Keenan, Laura                   4) Keenan, Ashley                 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Billings Senior High Boys  'A'                               9:46.70   10   
     1) Hallgrimson, Jade               2) Hallgrimson, Jaylyn            
     3) Zimmer, Laura                   4) Vladic, Tiahna                 
  2 Sheridan High School  'A'                         9:55.55    9:53.73    8   
     1) Robinson, Xiomara               2) Alicke, Laura                  
     3) Robison, Pippin                 4) Robison, Zoe                   
  3 Natrona  'A'                                     10:06.00   10:10.01    6   
     1) Olsen, Molly                    2) Orr, Alex                      
     3) Willis, Madyson                 4) Miller, Jacey                  
  4 Billings West High School  'A'                              10:47.47    5   
     1) Barrie, Kendal                  2) Kocerny, Glory                 
     3) Robinson, Taryn                 4) Olsen, Annabelle               
  5 Skyview HS Billings  'A'                                    11:54.62    4   
     1) Hirschi, Hannah                 2) Holm, Alyna                    
     3) Jensen, Anne                    4) Wipf, Michelle                 
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carruth, Corin               Kelly Walsh          5-00.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Villareal, Greta             Campbell Cou         4-09.00   J5-00.00    8   
  3 Sorenson, Kylie              Sheridan Hig         4-11.00   J5-00.00    6   
  4 Romei, Olivia                Billings Sen         4-11.00   J5-00.00    5   
  5 Coventry, Madison            Kelly Walsh          5-00.00   J5-00.00    4   
  6 Williams, LaKeema            Billings Wes         4-11.00    4-10.00    3   
  7 Kristjanson, Kira            Billings Sen         4-07.00    4-08.00    0.42
  7 Hopkin, Morgan               Skyview HS B         4-07.00    4-08.00    0.42
  7 Wynia, Kendra                Billings Sen         4-07.00    4-08.00    0.42
  7 Malone, Jayden               Billings Sen         4-09.00    4-08.00    0.42
  7 Elvestad, Chelsey            Kelly Walsh          5-00.00    4-08.00    0.42
  7 Fettig, Josie                Sheridan Hig         4-10.00    4-08.00    0.42
  7 Bower, Ashlyn                Cody High Sc         4-09.00    4-08.00    0.42
 14 Liddell, Jedera              Skyview HS B         4-05.00    4-06.00  
 14 Dobby, Sage                  Kelly Walsh          4-10.00    4-06.00  
 14 Albrecht, Maddie             Billings Wes         4-07.00    4-06.00  
 -- White, Samantha              Natrona              4-07.00         NH  
 -- Albrecht, Willa              Billings Wes         4-09.00         NH  
 -- Mooren, Parker               Natrona              4-08.00         NH  
 -- Gee, Alannah                 Cody High Sc         4-05.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Terry, Katrina               Billings Wes        11-08.00   11-03.00   10   
  2 Hill, Kealy                  Campbell Cou        11-09.00   10-09.00    8   
  3 Hooge, Emily                 Sheridan Hig         9-06.00    9-09.00    6   
  4 Gilsdorf, Maddy              Billings Sen         9-06.00   J9-09.00    4.50
  4 Helterbran, Shae             Billings Wes        10-06.00   J9-09.00    4.50
  6 Brown, Maisee                Billings Sen        10-00.00    9-03.00    3   
  7 Johnson, Eve                 Cody High Sc        10-00.00   J9-03.00    2   
  8 Ordahl, Samara               Sheridan Hig         9-00.00    8-09.00    1   
  9 Terry, Julieanne             Billings Wes         9-06.00   J8-09.00  
 10 Gee, Alannah                 Cody High Sc         8-06.00    8-03.00  
 10 Elvestad, Chelsey            Kelly Walsh          8-03.00    8-03.00  
 10 Robinson, Tierney            Kelly Walsh          8-00.00    8-03.00  
 13 Hull, Saaj                   Kelly Walsh          8-03.00    7-09.00  
 14 Coventry, Madison            Kelly Walsh          7-06.00    7-03.00  
 14 Howe, Holly                  Billings Sen         8-00.00    7-03.00  
 -- Thoney, Alicia               Sheridan Hig         8-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bomar, Peyton                Sheridan Hig        18-03.00   16-06.00   10   
  2 Palmer, Jade                 Kelly Walsh         16-06.75   16-00.50    8   
  3 Gilsdorf, Maddy              Billings Sen        16-07.00   16-00.00    6   
  4 Aasen, Riley                 Campbell Cou        15-07.00   15-10.75    5   
  5 Robinson, Tierney            Kelly Walsh         14-11.50   15-09.25    4   
  6 Carruth, Corin               Kelly Walsh         15-07.00   15-01.75    3   
  7 Dooley, Wynter               Billings Sen        15-10.00   14-10.75    2   
  8 DeLeon, Haleigh              Cody High Sc        15-00.25   14-08.00    1   
  9 Allie, Samantha              Billings Sen        16-01.50   14-06.00  
 10 Liddell, Jedera              Skyview HS B        15-07.00   14-05.50  
 11 Jiminez, Raquel              Billings Wes        15-03.50   14-04.50  
 12 Rowe, Taylor                 Kelly Walsh         15-10.00   14-00.00  
 13 Johnson, Jaye                Natrona             15-11.00   13-10.50  
 14 Swann, Emma                  Natrona                        13-09.00  
 15 Bower, Ashlyn                Cody High Sc        13-06.50   13-08.00  
 16 Smith, Paige                 Billings Wes        14-04.50   13-06.50  
 17 Schwartzkopf, Hannah         Skyview HS B        13-05.00   13-03.50  
 18 Larsen, Emily                Cody High Sc        15-01.50   12-11.50  
 18 Brown, Cameron               Sheridan Hig        14-05.00   12-11.50  
 20 Lohrer, Rylie                Natrona             13-02.50   12-10.50  
 20 Hopkin, Morgan               Skyview HS B        13-06.00   12-10.50  
 22 Baker, Rylan                 Skyview HS B        14-08.00   12-07.50  
 23 Kelker, Marissa              Billings Sen        13-08.75   11-08.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gilsdorf, Maddy              Billings Sen        32-08.50   34-00.50   10   
  2 Jimenez, Hallie              Kelly Walsh         34-05.25   33-04.00    7   
  2 Dooley, Wynter               Billings Sen        33-08.75   33-04.00    7   
  4 Abbott, Brooke               Kelly Walsh         30-04.50   32-11.50    5   
  5 Petersburg, Rachel           Sheridan Hig        32-04.00   32-06.00    4   
  6 Kelker, Marissa              Billings Sen        31-02.50   32-05.50    3   
  7 Jiminez, Raquel              Billings Wes        31-11.00   32-01.50    2   
  8 Liddell, Jedera              Skyview HS B        33-07.00   31-05.50    1   
  9 Volbrecht, Bailey            Billings Sen        31-05.50   31-02.75  
 10 Villareal, Greta             Campbell Cou        33-06.00   30-11.50  
 11 Fettig, Josie                Sheridan Hig        30-05.00   30-10.00  
 12 Kelly, Bre                   Natrona             29-10.50   30-08.00  
 13 Hopkin, Morgan               Skyview HS B        28-00.00   27-05.00  
 -- Johnson, Jaye                Natrona             30-01.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dedic, Maddison              Kelly Walsh         40-11.00   39-01.50   10   
  2 Larsen, Erika                Cody High Sc        40-01.00   38-06.00    8   
  3 Gladson, Shantell            Campbell Cou        36-05.00   36-04.00    6   
  4 Smith, Taylor                Campbell Cou        34-05.00   35-10.50    5   
  5 Fink, Jordan                 Campbell Cou        39-00.00   35-10.00    4   
  6 Johnson, Jamia               Kelly Walsh         34-06.00   34-11.00    3   
  7 Dutro, Kassandra             Kelly Walsh         36-06.50   34-06.00    2   
  8 Hermon, Teara                Kelly Walsh         35-09.00   33-00.00    1   
  9 Hill, Kealy                  Campbell Cou        31-00.00   32-08.00  
 10 Schultz, Isabella            Natrona             31-05.50   32-05.00  
 11 Dick, Kristy                 Natrona             38-11.25   32-04.00  
 12 Schmidt, Kodi                Natrona             33-11.00   32-03.00  
 13 Renova, Lilia                Billings Sen        33-07.00   31-04.00  
 14 Landry, Elizabeth            Natrona             31-09.00   30-09.00  
 15 Christensen, Jordan          Sheridan Hig        30-01.00   30-08.00  
 16 Bonenberger, Samantha        Billings Sen        32-04.00   30-03.00  
 16 Anderson, Mariah             Billings Sen        31-09.00   30-03.00  
 18 Braun, Ashlyn                Skyview HS B        29-05.00   29-05.50  
 19 Kukuchka, Lilli              Sheridan Hig        29-08.00   28-06.50  
 20 Philips, Sammie              Sheridan Hig        30-01.00   28-01.25  
 21 Larsen, Emily                Cody High Sc        29-00.00   27-09.00  
 22 Wilson, Ashley               Cody High Sc        30-00.00   25-11.00  
 23 Nelson, Heidi                Skyview HS B        28-09.00   25-01.00  
 24 Conrad, Olivia               Sheridan Hig        26-10.00   21-09.50  
 -- Cross, April                 Billings Sen        31-10.50       FOUL  
 -- Nelson, Macy                 Skyview HS B        28-00.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Larsen, Erika                Cody High Sc          128-00     118-10   10   
  2 Dick, Kristy                 Natrona               114-00     115-10    8   
  3 Smith, Taylor                Campbell Cou          114-06     110-02    6   
  4 Hermon, Teara                Kelly Walsh           116-02     110-00    5   
  5 Schmidt, Kodi                Natrona               104-08     108-01    4   
  6 Johnson, Jamia               Kelly Walsh           109-10     107-04    3   
  7 Wilson, Ashley               Cody High Sc          111-00     107-02    2   
  8 Cross, April                 Billings Sen          105-06     104-00    1   
  9 Fink, Jordan                 Campbell Cou          111-00     103-07  
 10 Renova, Lilia                Billings Sen          106-02      99-08  
 11 Delaney, Taylor              Kelly Walsh           106-01      99-04  
 12 Woodring, Bailly             Billings Sen           99-00      98-07  
 13 Dimich, Caroline             Billings Sen          109-10      96-10  
 14 Gladson, Shantell            Campbell Cou           84-07      92-03  
 15 McClure, Macy                Cody High Sc          100-00      90-01  
 16 Hammond, Celestia            Skyview HS B          106-10      89-08  
 17 Landry, Elizabeth            Natrona                91-02      89-01  
 18 Villareal, Greta             Campbell Cou           98-00      88-00  
 19 Schultz, Isabella            Natrona                92-11      87-07  
 20 Christensen, Jordan          Sheridan Hig           93-07      83-00  
 21 Braun, Ashlyn                Skyview HS B           78-04      79-03  
 22 Dutro, Kassandra             Kelly Walsh           110-01      77-07  
 23 Philips, Sammie              Sheridan Hig           79-07      68-01  
 24 Larsen, Emily                Cody High Sc           78-00      64-00  
 25 Kukuchka, Lilli              Sheridan Hig           82-10      60-04  
 26 Conrad, Olivia               Sheridan Hig           60-01      50-10  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Frisby, Lamont               Kelly Walsh            11.11      11.47q  1 
  2 Anderson, Keaton             Billings Sen           11.20      11.73q  1 
  3 Perin, Ishmael               Kelly Walsh            11.53      11.79q  1 
  4 Grenz, Jared                 Cody High Sc           11.83      11.83q  1 
  5 Cleveland, Cole              Billings Wes           11.82      11.87q  1 
  6 Brown, Tyler                 Skyview HS B           11.39      11.95q  1 
  7 Ans, Micah                   Billings Sen           11.46      11.98q  1 
  8 Skinner, Matthew             Cody High Sc           11.92      12.00q  1 
  9 Estrada, David               Billings Sen           11.35      12.02   4 
 10 Clemetson, Austin            Campbell Cou           11.60      12.03   4 
 11 Gurchiek, Tyler              Billings Wes           11.40      12.11   4 
 12 Mock, Ryan                   Billings Wes           11.94      12.12   2 
 13 Rodacker, Logan              Skyview HS B           11.89      12.17   3 
 14 Culver, Bobby                Sheridan Hig           11.31      12.22   4 
 14 Williams, Evan               Billings Sen           11.66      12.22   3 
 16 Carter, Cameron              Kelly Walsh            11.71      12.23   4 
 17 Hester, Bryce                Kelly Walsh            11.34      12.31   4 
 18 Willey, Matt                 Sheridan Hig           11.70      12.35   3 
 19 Esterbrook, Tristan          Campbell Cou           11.54      12.36   3 
 20 Lovera, Matt                 Cody High Sc           11.90      12.39   3 
 21 Brensdal, Bryan              Skyview HS B           11.87      12.40   3 
 22 Beaudrie, Charlie            Cody High Sc           12.30      12.41   2 
 23 Griffin, Ryan                Skyview HS B           12.20      12.43   2 
 24 McBee, Troy                  Natrona                12.31      12.44   2 
 25 Smith, Brock                 Billings Wes           12.09      12.46   3 
 26 Wallace, Dante               Natrona                12.19      12.52   2 
 27 Roma, Matt                   Sheridan Hig           11.60      12.59   3 
 28 Hoffman, Donovan             Campbell Cou           11.68      12.60   4 
 29 Brunelli, Wesley             Campbell Cou           12.14      12.74   2 
 30 Bailey, Griffin              Natrona                12.17      12.78   2 
 31 Weickum, Hunter              Natrona                12.12      12.82   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Frisby, Lamont               Kelly Walsh            11.47      11.16   10   
  2 Anderson, Keaton             Billings Sen           11.73      11.45    8   
  3 Brown, Tyler                 Skyview HS B           11.95      11.60    6   
  4 Ans, Micah                   Billings Sen           11.98      11.61    5   
  5 Grenz, Jared                 Cody High Sc           11.83      11.64    4   
  6 Perin, Ishmael               Kelly Walsh            11.79      11.77    3   
  7 Cleveland, Cole              Billings Wes           11.87      11.88    2   
  8 Skinner, Matthew             Cody High Sc           12.00      12.03    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Keaton             Billings Sen           22.37      23.13   4  10   
  2 Estrada, David               Billings Sen           22.78      23.14   4   8   
  3 Carpenter, Milo              Billings Wes           23.33      23.15   4   6   
  4 Holloway, Tyler              Sheridan Hig           24.00      23.55   2   5   
  5 Patelis, Kyle                Billings Wes           23.70      23.59   3   4   
  6 Brown, Tyler                 Skyview HS B           23.90      23.60   3   3   
  7 Borroughs, Eyezayah          Billings Wes           23.40      23.63   4   2   
  8 Hoffman, Donovan             Campbell Cou           23.75      23.90   3   1   
  9 Brachtenbach, Chase          Natrona                23.77      23.94   3 
 10 Mock, Ryan                   Billings Wes           23.49      24.08   4 
 11 Yoosook, Emory               Kelly Walsh            23.65      24.19   3 
 12 Hester, Bryce                Kelly Walsh            24.28      24.20   2 
 13 Grenz, Jared                 Cody High Sc           23.53      24.22   4 
 14 Kidney, Colby                Kelly Walsh            24.00      24.28   2 
 15 Perin, Ishmael               Kelly Walsh            23.67      24.34   3 
 16 Williams, Evan               Billings Sen           23.52      24.35   4 
 17 Nunez, Kenyon                Campbell Cou           23.86      24.40   3 
 18 Roma, Matt                   Sheridan Hig           24.04      24.41   2 
 19 Culver, Bobby                Sheridan Hig           23.81      24.52   3 
 20 Christensen, Parker          Sheridan Hig           24.60      24.65   2 
 20 Schlekeway, Caleb            Campbell Cou           24.88      24.65   1 
 22 Wallace, Dante               Natrona                24.76      24.81   1 
 23 Paluch, Curtis               Billings Sen           25.06      24.83   1 
 24 Rizzi, Aure                  Natrona                24.01      24.92   2 
 25 Bailey, Griffin              Natrona                24.62      25.11   2 
 26 Griffin, Ryan                Skyview HS B           25.42      25.49   1 
 27 Seyffarth, Taven             Skyview HS B           24.30      25.62   2 
 28 Frazier, Brady               Skyview HS B           25.89      25.88   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Petsch, Simon                Billings Wes           50.80      49.97   4  10   
  2 Myers, Logan                 Campbell Cou           50.36      50.37   4   8   
  3 Erickson, Brady              Cody High Sc           50.10      50.58   4   6   
  4 Frisby, Lamont               Kelly Walsh            52.04      50.74   3   5   
  5 Ans, Micah                   Billings Sen           51.29      50.94   4   4   
  6 LaRance, Dawson              Billings Sen           50.19      51.08   4   3   
  7 Holloway, Tyler              Sheridan Hig           52.02      51.13   4   2   
  8 Pikula, Madden               Campbell Cou           51.39      51.35   4   1   
  9 Gallegos, Maeson             Natrona                53.54      51.85   3 
 10 Andre, Reece                 Cody High Sc           53.15      52.15   3 
 11 Brachtenbach, Chase          Natrona                51.09      52.82   4 
 12 Nunez, Kenyon                Campbell Cou           53.38      53.84   3 
 13 Rodacker, Logan              Skyview HS B           54.09      54.01   3 
 14 Springer, Jack               Skyview HS B           54.94      54.23   2 
 15 Schlekeway, Caleb            Campbell Cou           55.55      54.66   2 
 16 Nathan, Caleb                Kelly Walsh            54.46      54.75   2 
 17 Shepperson, Riley            Natrona                53.55      54.80   3 
 18 Paluch, Curtis               Billings Sen           54.37      55.12   2 
 19 Worthington, Dallin          Billings Wes           54.88      55.55   2 
 20 Nolan, Timothy               Kelly Walsh            57.44      56.15   1 
 21 Vela, Derek                  Sheridan Hig           54.04      56.34   3 
 22 Cleveland, Cole              Billings Wes           55.73      56.68   2 
 23 Hanna, Austin                Billings Wes           56.50      56.84   2 
 24 Hagar, Brennan               Natrona                56.20      57.25   2 
 25 Frazier, Brady               Skyview HS B           57.23      57.49   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Myers, Cory                  Campbell Cou         1:56.47    1:56.51   10   
  2 Gromer, Preston              Kelly Walsh          2:04.04    1:59.60    8   
  3 Condelario, Garrett          Natrona              2:03.00    2:00.10    6   
  4 McCafferty, Jered            Sheridan Hig         2:03.04    2:02.05    5   
  5 Goss, Tymer                  Sheridan Hig         2:03.10    2:02.58    4   
  6 Weydeveld, Gibson            Natrona              2:05.00    2:04.04    3   
  7 Gonda, Brian                 Sheridan Hig         2:02.80    2:05.62    2   
  8 Smith, Bailey                Cody High Sc         2:05.77    2:06.22    1   
  9 Lowick, Ryan                 Kelly Walsh          2:13.40    2:07.46  
 10 Borrego, Austin              Campbell Cou         2:06.00    2:08.32  
 11 Trentacosti, Tyler           Sheridan Hig         2:10.77    2:09.83  
 12 Bentler, Finn                Billings Sen         2:15.55    2:11.15  
 13 Meissler, Dawson             Campbell Cou         2:11.68    2:11.26  
 14 Hanna, Austin                Billings Wes         2:09.00    2:11.75  
 15 Gottwals, Van                Billings Wes         2:18.50    2:13.04  
 16 Barrie, Adam                 Billings Wes         2:08.00    2:13.20  
 17 Gall, Hayden                 Billings Sen         2:17.48    2:14.57  
 18 Meron, Conner                Billings Wes         2:13.00    2:14.65  
 19 Jones, Joshua                Cody High Sc         2:12.33    2:14.88  
 20 Dahinden, Tyler              Skyview HS B         2:10.00    2:15.82  
 21 Comes at Night, Chase        Skyview HS B         2:15.00    2:16.10  
 22 Springer, Jack               Skyview HS B         2:10.00    2:16.58  
 23 Mork, Jasper                 Cody High Sc         2:13.00    2:16.65  
 24 Geddie, Elijah               Natrona              2:14.00    2:17.48  
 25 Augustine, Michael           Skyview HS B         2:15.00    2:20.78  
 26 Etzelmiller, Connor          Natrona              2:28.00    2:26.60  
 27 Ross, Joseph                 Billings Sen         2:24.67    2:28.47  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 LaRance, Dawson              Billings Sen         4:26.54    4:34.07   10   
  2 Knottnerus, Tristan          Campbell Cou         4:34.00    4:35.10    8   
  3 Rickbeil, Peder              Billings Sen         4:38.84    4:47.08    6   
  4 Wilson, Ethan                Billings Sen         4:42.59    4:51.10    5   
  5 Avery, Garret                Sheridan Hig         4:59.00    4:54.91    4   
  6 Pieantoni, Josh              Kelly Walsh          5:08.29    4:55.45    3   
  7 Barrie, Adam                 Billings Wes         4:50.00    4:56.05    2   
  8 Frank, Ethan                 Natrona              5:01.00    4:56.73    1   
  9 Martin, Joshua               Kelly Walsh          4:56.62    4:59.21  
 10 Houlihan, Tucker             Skyview HS B         4:55.00    5:00.42  
 11 Comes at Night, Chase        Skyview HS B         4:55.00    5:04.58  
 12 Meron, Conner                Billings Wes         5:07.00    5:05.12  
 13 Halligan, Jacob              Billings Wes         5:07.00    5:06.92  
 14 Brownlow, Jarod              Kelly Walsh          5:24.87    5:08.26  
 15 Wendling, Cameron            Kelly Walsh          5:27.58    5:08.44  
 16 Brown, Tim                   Sheridan Hig         5:15.00    5:08.84  
 17 Augustine, Michael           Skyview HS B         4:45.00    5:09.27  
 18 Streif, Peyton               Billings Wes         5:07.00    5:09.40  
 19 Finch, Chris                 Natrona              5:20.00    5:11.04  
 20 Etzelmiller, Connor          Natrona              5:17.00    5:11.89  
 21 Sorenson, Paul               Natrona              5:19.00    5:14.35  
 22 Fairlee, Gavin               Skyview HS B         4:55.00    5:14.74  
 23 Andersen, Michael            Sheridan Hig         5:20.00    5:19.22  
 24 Ross, Joseph                 Billings Sen         5:22.16    5:28.38  
 25 Massman, Skylar              Campbell Cou         5:30.00    5:32.91  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bentler, Finn                Billings Sen        10:49.83   10:32.91   10   
  2 Relf, Zach                   Campbell Cou        10:58.00   10:34.94    8   
  3 Rickbeil, Peder              Billings Sen        10:47.16   10:41.39    6   
  4 Straus, Logan                Billings Wes        10:45.00   10:43.31    5   
  5 Frank, Ethan                 Natrona             11:05.00   10:47.13    4   
  6 Henry, Mason                 Natrona             11:13.00   10:50.22    3   
  7 Carothers, Kaeston           Natrona             11:09.00   10:50.84    2   
  8 Wilson, Ethan                Billings Sen        10:51.37   11:02.15    1   
  9 Yeadon, Nate                 Natrona             11:27.00   11:06.26  
 10 Fairlee, Gavin               Skyview HS B        11:00.00   11:06.74  
 11 Houlihan, Tucker             Skyview HS B        10:50.00   11:10.07  
 12 Burichka, Wyatt              Cody High Sc        11:55.97   11:14.32  
 13 Gause-Leger, Dominik         Billings Wes        11:17.00   11:14.94  
 14 Halligan, Jacob              Billings Wes        11:18.00   11:16.23  
 15 Streif, Peyton               Billings Wes        11:31.00   11:19.22  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McComb, Caige                Kelly Walsh            14.78      15.22q  1 
  2 Patelis, Kyle                Billings Wes           15.23      16.28q  1 
  3 Platt, Winston               Billings Wes           15.25      16.43q  1 
  4 Riegert, Alec                Sheridan Hig           15.22      16.59q  1 
  5 Demars, Peter                Billings Wes           16.18      16.79q  1 
  6 Brensdal, Bryan              Skyview HS B           15.59      16.96q  1 
  7 Perry, Elijah                Billings Wes           16.18      17.33q  1 
  8 Boedecker, Drew              Sheridan Hig           17.23      17.40q  1 
  9 Griffin, Ryan                Skyview HS B           17.00      17.66   2 
 10 Brandt, Hunter               Natrona                17.01      17.70   3 
 11 Maya, Ty                     Campbell Cou           17.15      17.89   3 
 12 Saunders, Jonah              Skyview HS B           17.09      17.98   2 
 13 Edwards, Tyson               Campbell Cou           16.50      18.13   2 
 14 Westhoff, Keaton             Kelly Walsh            17.88      18.63   2 
 15 Seyffarth, Taven             Skyview HS B           18.95      18.83   2 
 16 Robitaille, Thomas           Natrona                18.46      19.13   3 
 17 Herrera, Dominic             Natrona                19.70      19.73   2 
 18 Brink, Blayne                Campbell Cou           17.43      19.85   3 
 19 Best, Brayton                Billings Sen           20.19      20.30   2 
 20 Wilson, D'Maerik             Kelly Walsh            19.43      21.30   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 McComb, Caige                Kelly Walsh            15.22      15.13   10   
  2 Patelis, Kyle                Billings Wes           16.28      15.93    8   
  3 Riegert, Alec                Sheridan Hig           16.59      16.10    6   
  4 Platt, Winston               Billings Wes           16.43      16.44    5   
  5 Brensdal, Bryan              Skyview HS B           16.96      16.57    4   
  6 Demars, Peter                Billings Wes           16.79      16.68    3   
  7 Perry, Elijah                Billings Wes           17.33      17.16    2   
  8 Boedecker, Drew              Sheridan Hig           17.40      17.27    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Riegert, Alec                Sheridan Hig           41.12      40.94   4  10   
  2 Boedecker, Drew              Sheridan Hig           42.12      41.61   4   8   
  3 Demars, Peter                Billings Wes           42.98      42.02   4   6   
  4 Gibb, Lucas                  Billings Wes           44.87      42.82   3   5   
  5 Brensdal, Bryan              Skyview HS B           43.77      43.46   4   4   
  6 Saunders, Jonah              Skyview HS B           43.83      43.51   4   3   
  7 Edwards, Tyson               Campbell Cou           44.29      44.08   3   2   
  8 Griffin, Ryan                Skyview HS B           45.18      44.19   3   1   
  9 Clemetson, Austin            Campbell Cou           41.58      44.37   4 
 10 Westhoff, Keaton             Kelly Walsh            44.95      44.41   3 
 11 Wilson, Dontevian            Kelly Walsh            47.91      45.16   2 
 12 Maya, Ty                     Campbell Cou           43.44      45.35   4 
 13 Perry, Elijah                Billings Wes           43.93      45.67   3 
 14 Christensen, Parker          Sheridan Hig           47.00      46.06   2 
 15 Bernhardt, Karter            Billings Wes           45.37      46.07   3 
 16 Herrera, Dominic             Natrona                46.94      46.43   2 
 17 Brandt, Hunter               Natrona                46.16      46.56   3 
 18 Seyffarth, Taven             Skyview HS B           46.60      46.67   3 
 19 Wilson, D'Maerik             Kelly Walsh            47.56      46.72   2 
 20 Robitaille, Thomas           Natrona                47.09      47.55   2 
 21 Legler, Matt                 Sheridan Hig           47.00      49.19   2 
 22 Best, Brayton                Billings Sen           51.50      49.48   1 
 23 Bodine, Joaquin              Billings Sen           48.25      50.49   2 
 24 Johnson, Trevor              Natrona                52.74      51.04   1 
 25 Sulser, Ewan                 Billings Sen           50.21      51.23   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Billings West High School  'A'                      43.68      43.42   10   
     1) Patelis, Kyle                   2) Hanson, Kaleb                  
     3) Carpenter, Milo                 4) Borroughs, Eyezayah            
  2 Billings Senior High Boys  'A'                      43.43      43.47    8   
     1) Williams, Evan                  2) Ans, Micah                     
     3) Estrada, David                  4) Anderson, Keaton               
  3 Campbell County High School  'A'                    44.07      45.40    6   
     1) Clemetson, Austin               2) Hoffman, Donovan               
     3) Nunez, Kenyon                   4) Myers, Logan                   
  4 Cody High School  'A'                                          45.48    5   
     1) Beaudrie, Charlie               2) Skinner, Matthew               
     3) Lovera, Matt                    4) Grenz, Jared                   
  5 Skyview HS Billings  'A'                            45.30      45.66    4   
     1) Brensdal, Bryan                 2) Wacaser, Scott                 
     3) Rodacker, Logan                 4) Brown, Tyler                   
  6 Natrona  'A'                                        44.58      45.76    3   
     1) Gallegos, Maeson                2) Brandt, Hunter                 
     3) Shepperson, Riley               4) Brachtenbach, Chase            
 -- Kelly Walsh Boys  'A'                               43.59        DNF  
     1) Perin, Ishmael                  2) McComb, Caige                  
     3) Hester, Bryce                   4) Frisby, Lamont                 
 -- Sheridan High School  'A'                                         DQ  
     1) Christensen, Parker             2) Culver, Bobby                  
     3) Riegert, Alec                   4) Roma, Matt                     
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Campbell County High School  'A'                  3:25.00    3:25.88   10   
     1) Myers, Logan                    2) Nunez, Kenyon                  
     3) Pikula, Madden                  4) Myers, Cory                    
  2 Billings West High School  'A'                    3:28.13    3:27.08    8   
     1) Gibb, Lucas                     2) Hanson, Kaleb                  
     3) Smith, Brock                    4) Gurchiek, Tyler                
  3 Sheridan High School  'A'                         3:38.00    3:27.32    6   
     1) Boedecker, Drew                 2) Riegert, Alec                  
     3) Goss, Tymer                     4) Willey, Matt                   
  4 Billings Senior High Boys  'A'                    3:37.52    3:27.37    5   
     1) Ans, Micah                      2) Rickbeil, Peder                
     3) Estrada, David                  4) LaRance, Dawson                
  5 Kelly Walsh Boys  'A'                             3:40.12    3:36.73    4   
     1) Gromer, Preston                 2) Nathan, Caleb                  
     3) Lowick, Ryan                    4) Carter, Cameron                
  6 Natrona  'A'                                      3:35.62    3:40.58    3   
     1) Shepperson, Riley               2) Yeager, Christian              
     3) Norvelle, Brett                 4) Condelario, Garrett            
  7 Skyview HS Billings  'A'                          3:49.96    3:41.67    2   
     1) Saunders, Jonah                 2) Springer, Jack                 
     3) Rodacker, Logan                 4) Brown, Tyler                   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Billings Senior High Boys  'A'                               8:19.74   10   
     1) Rickbeil, Peder                 2) Vondra, Luke                   
     3) Wilson, Ethan                   4) LaRance, Dawson                
  2 Sheridan High School  'A'                         8:15.30    8:20.24    8   
     1) McCafferty, Jered               2) Goss, Tymer                    
     3) Vela, Derek                     4) Gonda, Brian                   
  3 Billings West High School  'A'                   10:40.00    8:37.37    6   
     1) Bernhardt, Karter               2) Petsch, Simon                  
     3) Straus, Logan                   4) Worthington, Dallin            
  4 Natrona  'A'                                      8:46.98    8:44.22    5   
     1) Yeadon, Nate                    2) Carothers, Kaeston             
     3) Henry, Mason                    4) Weydeveld, Gibson              
  5 Cody High School  'A'                             9:00.98    8:57.49    4   
     1) Jones, Joshua                   2) Burichka, Wyatt                
     3) Mork, Jasper                    4) Smith, Bailey                  
  6 Skyview HS Billings  'A'                                     9:18.14    3   
     1) Dahinden, Tyler                 2) Fairlee, Gavin                 
     3) Houlihan, Tucker                4) Augustine, Michael             
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Norvelle, Brett              Natrona              6-04.00    6-02.00   10   
  2 Coventry, Sage               Kelly Walsh          6-00.00   J6-02.00    8   
  3 Mims, Julius                 Skyview HS B         5-11.00    6-00.00    6   
  4 Yeager, Christian            Natrona              6-00.00   J6-00.00    5   
  5 Andre, Reece                 Cody High Sc         6-00.00   J6-00.00    4   
  6 Schaff, Austn                Kelly Walsh          6-02.00    5-10.00    3   
  7 Morgan, Mason                Billings Sen         5-09.00    5-08.00    2   
  8 Roadifer, Ty                 Billings Wes         5-09.00   J5-08.00    0.33
  8 Brown, Hunter                Natrona              6-00.00   J5-08.00    0.33
  8 Acres, Ben                   Natrona              5-08.00   J5-08.00    0.33
 11 Soft, Konnor                 Billings Sen         5-07.00    5-06.00  
 11 Nelson, Clay                 Skyview HS B         5-07.00    5-06.00  
 -- Updike, Christian            Sheridan Hig         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Strube, Joel                 Kelly Walsh          5-10.00         NH  
 -- Klessens, Peter              Cody High Sc         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Willey, Matt                 Sheridan Hig         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Mock, Ryan                   Billings Wes         5-07.00         NH  
 -- Nolan, Thomas                Kelly Walsh          5-06.00         NH  
 -- Minchow, Hayden              Campbell Cou         5-04.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wacaser, Scott               Skyview HS B        13-06.00   14-03.00   10   
  2 Holeman, Gavin               Cody High Sc        13-00.00   13-03.00    8   
  3 Henshaw, Connor              Natrona             12-00.00   12-03.00    6   
  4 Wacaser, Blake               Skyview HS B        11-00.00   11-09.00    5   
  5 Hull, Cody                   Kelly Walsh         11-06.00  J11-09.00    4   
  6 Oilar, Owen                  Cody High Sc        12-07.00   11-03.00    2   
  6 Johnston, Nate               Billings Wes        12-00.00   11-03.00    2   
  6 Dringman, Brandon            Billings Wes        11-06.00   11-03.00    2   
  8 Tripp, Jon                   Billings Wes        12-00.00  J11-03.00  
 10 Bazaant, Jon                 Billings Wes        11-00.00   10-09.00  
 10 Rasmussen, Christian         Natrona             10-03.00   10-09.00  
 10 Weickum, Hunter              Natrona             10-06.00   10-09.00  
 13 Skalsky, Karson              Kelly Walsh          9-06.00   10-03.00  
 13 Geoghagen, Daniel            Cody High Sc        11-00.00   10-03.00  
 -- Andreev, Danila              Natrona             10-06.00         NH  
 -- Sandoval, Garrett            Kelly Walsh          8-00.00         NH  
 -- Almanza, Jace                Billings Sen        12-00.00         NH  
 -- Culver, Bobby                Sheridan Hig        11-06.00         NH  
 -- Cathey, Davis                Campbell Cou        12-03.00         NH  
 -- Foy, Ryan                    Kelly Walsh         10-06.00         NH  
 -- McArthur, Camden             Sheridan Hig         9-06.00         NH  
 -- Legler, Matt                 Sheridan Hig         9-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Erickson, Brady              Cody High Sc        22-11.75   21-10.00   10   
  2 Anderson, Keaton             Billings Sen        21-08.00   21-07.50    8   
  3 Stevens, Joshua              Kelly Walsh         21-00.00   21-04.00    6   
  4 Platt, Winston               Billings Wes        21-04.75   20-11.00    5   
  5 Brown, Hunter                Natrona             21-05.00   20-07.00    4   
  6 Gallegos, Maeson             Natrona             20-05.00   20-02.50    3   
  7 Wright, Hunter               Kelly Walsh         19-11.00   19-11.25    2   
  8 Pikula, Madden               Campbell Cou        19-10.00   19-09.50    1   
  9 Harper, Lucas                Billings Sen        20-04.00   19-07.25  
 10 Yoosook, Emory               Kelly Walsh         20-05.00   19-01.00  
 11 Nelson, Clay                 Skyview HS B        18-07.00   18-11.00  
 11 Campbell, Tehl               Natrona             19-00.00   18-11.00  
 13 Norvelle, Brett              Natrona             19-03.00   18-08.75  
 14 Garza, Nehemiah              Skyview HS B        18-10.00   18-03.75  
 15 Esterbrook, Tristan          Campbell Cou        19-01.00   17-11.50  
 16 Nelson, Cade                 Billings Wes        18-03.00   17-07.50  
 17 Skinner, Matthew             Cody High Sc        19-02.50   17-05.50  
 18 Updike, Christian            Sheridan Hig        17-03.00   17-01.75  
 19 Garsjo, Carter               Billings Sen        18-09.00   16-08.00  
 20 Wilson, Joshua               Cody High Sc        17-03.25   16-07.50  
 21 Vela, Derek                  Sheridan Hig        17-01.00   16-05.50  
 22 Willey, Matt                 Sheridan Hig        18-04.00   16-01.50  
 23 Mims, Julius                 Skyview HS B                   15-09.75  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hagar, Brennan               Natrona             42-07.00   42-11.50   10   
  2 Rizzi, Aure                  Natrona             38-10.00   41-02.00    8   
  3 Yeager, Christian            Natrona             38-01.00   40-03.00    6   
  4 Strube, Joel                 Kelly Walsh                    40-02.50    5   
  5 Coventry, Sage               Kelly Walsh         39-03.00   39-09.00    4   
  6 Harper, Lucas                Billings Sen        40-03.00   39-02.00    3   
  7 Nelson, Clay                 Skyview HS B        37-10.00   39-01.00    2   
  8 Nelson, Cade                 Billings Wes        38-05.00   37-09.00    1   
  9 Frazier, Brady               Skyview HS B        35-10.00   37-03.50  
 10 Roadifer, Ty                 Billings Wes        39-03.50   37-03.00  
 11 Campbell, Tehl               Natrona             38-05.00   37-00.50  
 12 Klessens, Peter              Cody High Sc        37-02.00   36-07.00  
 13 Harrison, Ryan               Kelly Walsh         36-09.00   36-03.50  
 14 Minchow, Hayden              Campbell Cou        37-00.00   36-02.00  
 15 Soft, Konnor                 Billings Sen        34-06.00   34-11.00  
 16 Sulser, Ewan                 Billings Sen        33-06.25   32-06.50  
 -- Garsjo, Carter               Billings Sen        38-08.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deming, Braydon              Billings Wes        55-04.50   53-09.50   10   
  2 Miller, Blade                Billings Wes        54-07.00   52-05.00    8   
  3 Deming, Bryson               Billings Wes        54-02.25   49-00.50    6   
  4 Gustafson, Brendon           Natrona             48-00.00   48-06.00    5   
  5 Bartsch, Emmit               Billings Sen        48-09.00   47-01.25    4   
  6 Myers, Maxwel                Sheridan Hig        46-06.00   46-00.00    3   
  7 Bloom, Tanner                Kelly Walsh         45-01.00   45-04.00    2   
  8 Saberhagen, Ethan            Billings Sen        45-06.25   44-11.50    1   
  9 Bacon, Kyle                  Kelly Walsh         45-02.00   43-02.00  
 10 Pabich, Landin               Billings Wes        47-07.00   42-11.00  
 11 Klessens, Peter              Cody High Sc        44-06.00   42-10.50  
 12 Kienzle, Ryan                Campbell Cou        47-00.00   41-03.00  
 13 Wilks, Nicholas              Billings Sen        45-06.25   40-10.00  
 13 Rizzi, Corey                 Natrona             43-03.00   40-10.00  
 15 Brastrup, Michael            Sheridan Hig        43-09.00   40-09.50  
 16 McNeil, Kaleb                Skyview HS B        45-11.50   40-07.50  
 17 Hackworth, Ethan             Natrona             40-10.00   40-05.00  
 18 Poetzl, Garrison             Billings Sen        45-01.00   39-09.00  
 19 Johnston, Jack               Skyview HS B        40-04.00   39-06.00  
 20 Clark, Mathew                Skyview HS B        41-06.00   38-10.00  
 21 Neuroth, Logan               Kelly Walsh         35-09.00   37-01.50  
 22 Thomas, Gavin                Kelly Walsh         37-03.00   35-06.00  
 23 Williams, Jeff               Cody High Sc        35-00.00   35-02.25  
 24 Baker, Blayne                Sheridan Hig        36-00.00   34-03.00  
 25 Simpson, Mac                 Cody High Sc        33-00.00   32-01.50  
 26 Christensen, Corte           Campbell Cou                   30-01.00  
 27 Wilson, Joshua               Cody High Sc        31-00.00   28-04.00  
 -- Lewallen, Ethan              Sheridan Hig        35-09.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deming, Braydon              Billings Wes          170-01     156-02   10   
  2 Miller, Blade                Billings Wes          156-04     153-03    8   
  3 Deming, Bryson               Billings Wes          166-06     152-10    6   
  4 Saberhagen, Ethan            Billings Sen          149-05     149-08    5   
  5 Kienzle, Ryan                Campbell Cou          146-05     145-04    4   
  6 Bartsch, Emmit               Billings Sen          158-07     144-06    3   
  7 Gustafson, Brendon           Natrona               136-05     137-08    2   
  8 Bloom, Tanner                Kelly Walsh           136-03     134-08    1   
  9 Poetzl, Garrison             Billings Sen          123-08     128-00  
 10 Bacon, Kyle                  Kelly Walsh           139-02     127-06  
 11 McNeil, Kaleb                Skyview HS B          129-00     126-07  
 12 Wilks, Nicholas              Billings Sen          152-07     123-06  
 13 Simpson, Mac                 Cody High Sc          122-07     116-02  
 13 Brastrup, Michael            Sheridan Hig          122-11     116-02  
 15 Klessens, Peter              Cody High Sc          120-00     113-07  
 16 Hackworth, Ethan             Natrona               111-00     111-09  
 17 Lewallen, Ethan              Sheridan Hig          103-04     109-00  
 18 Johnson, Bridger             Skyview HS B          116-06     107-00  
 19 Clark, Mathew                Skyview HS B          119-02     105-03  
 20 Moseman, Braiden             Skyview HS B          117-10     104-06  
 21 Williams, Jeff               Cody High Sc          100-00      98-10  
 22 Christensen, Corte           Campbell Cou                   90-01.50  
 23 Brown, Chris                 Natrona               114-00      88-08  
 24 Baker, Blayne                Sheridan Hig           95-00      88-05  
 25 Engdahl, Bryce               Cody High Sc                   85-04.50  
 26 Shaw, Nikan                  Kelly Walsh            93-05   80-04.50  
 -- Neuroth, Logan               Kelly Walsh           107-07       FOUL  
 -- Myers, Maxwel                Sheridan Hig          146-01       FOUL  
 -- Pabich, Landin               Billings Wes          138-11       FOUL  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Billings Senior High Boys  137.78     2) Sheridan High School      131.42
    3) Campbell County High Schoo 118        4) Kelly Walsh High School    96.42
    5) Billings West High School   77.50     6) Natrona                    53   
    7) Cody High School            24.42     8) Skyview HS Billings        14.42
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Billings West High School  142.33     2) Billings Senior High Boys 125   
    3) Natrona                     89.66     4) Kelly Walsh Boys           78   
    5) Sheridan High School        64        6) Campbell County High Scho  59   
    7) Skyview HS Billings         53        8) Cody High School           45

LEAVE A REPLY